2022 Results and Points

HLR Night Series and Hot Summer Nights MX Series results and point standings.

View Results

Spring MX Series 2022

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

SPRING MX SERIES POINT STANDINGS

2022 HLR SPRING MX SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 04/17/22 3:50 pm Page 1 of 1
Plus 50 A $m/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 17 Don Baumann 72 1
50 Beginner - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 126 Evelyn Drieling 62 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 18 Tate Hetheriton 65 1
2. 95 Jayden Miller 63 1
3. 188 Karsyn Tinsley 62 1
4. 312 Max Smith 48 1
50cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 18 Tate Hetheriton 72 1
2. 312 Max Smith 64 1
65 Jr 7-9 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 306 Cameron York 72 1
2. 09 Parker Shortridge 62 1
65 Sr 10-11 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 114 Greyson Knigge 75 1
65cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 306 Cameron York 75 1
2. 09 Parker Shortridge 60 1
85 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 951 Reece Stufflebean 65 1
85 Jr 9-11 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 420 Gage Davis 67 1
2. 306 Cameron York 56 1
3. 16 Chase Macon 38 1
85 Sr 12-15 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 317 Brody Stone 75 1
2. 214 Garrett Oswald 64 1
3. 27 Westin Epperson 49 1
4. 611 Bradly Miller 48 1
5. 171 Brian Bockting 36 1
Supermini M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 317 Brody Stone 72 1
2. 214 Garrett Oswald 62 1
3. 171 Brian Bockting 36 1
125cc 2 Stroke B/c M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 26 Kaden Johnson 67 1
250 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 625 Hunter Wohlers 50 1
2. 2 Trever Hertlein 50 1
3. 711 Kyle Gregory 42 1
4. 824 Ayden Snarr 42 1
5. 36 Robert Schrimpf 33 1
6. 25/ Tommy Atherton 26 1
7. 26 Chase Horton 22 1
8. 7 Daunte Clark 12 1
250 Novice (c) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 7 Gage Marshall 57 1
2. 864 Grant Silver 45 1
3. 23 Braeden Hurley 40 1
4. 5 Blake Audette 37 1
5. 17 Robert Connor 29 1
6. 214 Garrett Oswald 27 1
250 Expert (a) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 70 Dylan Thomure 54 1
2. 287 Tyler Murray 49 1
3. 11 David Krummen 46 1
Open Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 711 Kyle Gregory 54 1
Open Novice (c) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 7 Gage Marshall 72 1
2. 321 Alek Womack 49 1
Girls M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 725 Sophia Barnes 75 1
Women M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 725 Sophia Barnes 72 1
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 26 Kaden Johnson 56 1
2. 5 Blake Audette 54 1
3. 93 Colten Gerry 49 1
Plus 25 $ M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 70 Dylan Thomure 69 1
Plus 30 B/c M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 285 Michael Sanders 72 1
Plus 30 A $m/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 64 Andrew J. Whitesides 40 1
Plus 40 B/c M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 24 Jamie True 72 1
2. 44 John Baumann 64 1
Plus 40 A $ M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 9 Ben Heibel 75 1
2. 17 Don Baumann 66 1
3. 174 David Stone 60 1
Plus 50 B/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 47 Kevin L. Whitesides 72 1
2. 793 Brian Miller 64 1
3. 71 Gene Bragg 59 1
4. 411 Brett Levely 56 1
Plus 60 B/c - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 793 Brian Miller 58 1
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ROUND 1 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Spring Series
03/05/2022
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 01:50 pm
Plus 40 B/C M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 808 TM Fredrik Eriksson Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 44 HON John Baumann Jacksonville, MO 3 3 20
4 7 HON Brandon Barlow Jefferson City, MO 4 4 18
Plus 40 A $ M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 HON Ben Heibel Hallsville, MO 1 1 25
2 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 3 2 22
3 174 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 2 3 20
4 927 KTM 452961 Kent York Benton City, MO 4 DNF 18
Plus 45 B/C M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 912 HON Brendan Kendall Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 01:50 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 1 1 25
2 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 2 2 22
3 7 HON Bennett Barlow Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 KTM Cameron York Benton City, MO 2 1 25
2 19 KTM Kaleb King Jamesport, MO 1 3 22
3 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 3 2 20
4 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 4 18
5 1 HON Madeline Barlow Jefferson City, MO 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 01:50 pm
Open Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KAW Austin Pace Tipton, MO 1 1 25
2 17 HON Dylan Taber Camden, MO 2 2 22
3 913 KAW Blake Sharp Union, MO 3 3 20
4 27 KTM Kuynnon Duvall California, MO 4 4 16
5 28 HON Kobe Roettgen Holt Summit, MO 5 5 15
6 711 HON Kyle Gregory Quincy, IL 6 6 14
7 420 HON Trey Schoonover Columbia, MO 7 7 18
8 14 SUZ Grace Stone Steedman, MO 8 8 13
9 7 YAM Kevin Donavon Crystal City, MO 9 9 12
Open Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 214/ HON Drake Orr Ankeny, IA 1 1 25
2 / HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 2 2 22
3 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 5 3 20
4 417 HON Kaleb Olds Carson, IA 4 4 18
5 875 HON Pj Grimes Otterville, MO 3 6 16
6 34 KAW Brayden Lensing New Haven, MO 7 5 15
7 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 6 7 14
8 23 KTM Braeden Hurley Fowler, IL 8 9 13
9 205 KAW Brock Mccray Fulton, MO 9 10 12
10 521 KAW Tyler Wetherell Fulton, MO 12 8 11
11 52 HON Thomas Russell Sigourrey, IA 10 11 10
12 412 HON Hunter Mclain Fairfield, IA 11 12 9
13 411 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M DNS 13 8
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 01:50 pm
125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KTM Kyler Hatch Olive, IA 1 1 25
2 26 YAM Kaden Johnson Fulton, MO 4 3 22
3 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 3 4 20
4 17 KTM Tony Boltcher Sedalia, MO 5 5 18
5 25 YAM Lucas Knox Sedalia, MO 6 6 16
6 741 HON Kaelyn Fox Boonville, MO 7 7 15
7 951 HSK Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 2 DNF 14
8 46 YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO DNS 2 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 01:50 pm
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 TM Kyla Noble Green Ridge, MO 1 1 25
2 725 HSK Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 2 DNF 22
Plus 60 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KAW Doug Vanderbeck Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 793 KTM 1012206 Brian Miller Lees Summit, MO 2 2 22
3 59k KAW Richard Freund De Soto, MO 3 3 20
4 670 KTM Greg Kroeger Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 01:50 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Madeline Barlow Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 KTM Cameron York Benton City, MO 1 1 25
2 19 KTM Kaleb King Jamesport, MO 3 2 22
3 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 2 3 20
4 2 YAM Lucas Lee Slater, MO 4 4 18
5 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 5 5 16
6 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 6 6 15
DNF 262 KAW Chance Miles Columbus, IL DNF DNS
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 01:50 pm
Open Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 85 HON Logan Jackson Colfax, IA 1 1 25
2 18 KTM Weston Schaefer New Virginia, IA 2 2 22
3 8 HON 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 3 3 20
4 5/ HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO 4 4 18
Open Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 HON Brad Deprenger Colfax, IA 1 1 25
2 66 HSK 349804 James D. Gall Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 3 3 20
4 765 HSK Zack Archer Moorhead, IA 4 4 18
5 912 YAM Cameron Kendall Columbia, MO 5 5 16
Plus 35 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 HON Ben Heibel Hallsville, MO 1 1 25
2 246 SUZ Derek Ewing Fulton, MO 3 2 22
3 503 KTM Joe Walker Nesbit, MS 2 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 01:50 pm
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ KTM Kyler Hatch Olive, IA 1 1 25
2 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 4 3 20
4 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 3 4 18
5 27 KTM Kuynnon Duvall California, MO 6 5 16
6 26 YAM Kaden Johnson Fulton, MO 5 6 15
7 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 8 7 14
8 415 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 7 8 13
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 YAM James Haug Kansas City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 01:50 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW Kyla Noble Green Ridge, MO 2 1 25
2 17 KTM Tony Boltcher Sedalia, MO 1 2 22
3 813 KAW Kaylee Declue Troy, MO 3 3 20
4 951 SUZ Reece Stufflebean Marceline, MO 4 4 18
5 929 Unk Aiden Tucker Wentzville, MO 5 5 16
6 3 KAW Moses Claxton Lake Ozark, MO 6 6 15
7 12 KAW Cole Thomason Slater, MO 7 7 14
8 212 Unk Talan Lake Chillicothe, MO 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 01:50 pm
Plus 50 A $M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
Vintage
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 59k KAW Richard Freund De Soto, MO 2 1 25
2 82 YAM Reo Haynes Hurland, MO 1 DNF 22
Plus 50 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 SUZ 266083 Gene Bragg Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 k KAW 653982 Kevin L. Whitesides Columbia, MO 3 2 22
3 793 KTM 1012206 Brian Miller Lees Summit, MO 2 3 20
4 411 YAM Brett Levely Fulton, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 01:50 pm
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 320 SUZ Camron Kelsey Kirksville, MO 2 1 25
2 420 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 1 2 22
3 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 3 3 20
4 16 KTM Chase Macon Defiance, MO 4 DNS 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 25
2 415 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 22
3 214 SUZ Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 4 4 20
4 2 YAM Ray Lee Slater, MO 6 3 18
5 171 YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 5 5 16
6 27 KTM Westin Epperson Carrollton, MO 9 6 15
7 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 7 DNF 14
8 3 KAW Tyler Dumas Columbia, MO 8 DNF 13
9 11 KAW Chance Phillips Novinger, MO 3 DNS 12
DNF 72 SUZ Dayvon Mobley Trenton, MO DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 01:50 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 HON Bennett Barlow Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 126 Unk Evelyn Drieling Wentsville, MO 2 2 22
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 108 YAM Tucker Taylor Bloomfield, IA 1 1 25
2 710 COB Lashlan Collum Montreal, MO 2 3 22
3 16 KTM Travis Bowers Palmyra, MO DNS 2 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 01:50 pm
Plus 25 $ M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 HSK 349804 James D. Gall Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 70 KAW Dylan Thomure Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 875 KAW Pj Grimes Otterville, MO 3 DNS 20
Plus 30 B/C M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 HON 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 1 1 25
Plus 30 A $M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 HON Brad Deprenger Colfax, IA 1 1 25
2 7 YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 01:50 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 2 1 25
2 214/ HON Drake Orr Ankeny, IA 1 2 22
3 84 YAM Luke Stone Mokane, MO 3 3 20
4 417 HON Kaleb Olds Carson, IA 4 6 18
5 / HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 8 4 16
6 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 5 8 15
7 543 HON Carter Prenger Lohman, MO 7 7 14
8 25 KAW Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 9 9 13
9 1 KTM Braeden Hurley Fowler, IL 13 10 12
10 205 KAW Brock Mccray Fulton, MO 10 13 11
11 864 KAW Grant Silver Wentzville, MO 12 14 10
12 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 15 12 9
13 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO 24 5 8
14 x KTM Jaden Oconner Des Moines, IA 14 15 7
15 457 YAM Anthony Magin Gravois Mills, MO 19 11 6
16 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 16 16 5
17 214 SUZ Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 17 19 4
18 287 KTM Kyle Murray Palmyra, MO 11 DNF 3
19 517 YAM Blake Stone Ewing, MO 21 18 2
20 95 KTM Spencer Lake Eldon, MO 25 17 1
21 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO 26 20
22 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 22 DNF
23 34 KAW Brayden Lensing New Haven, MO 6 DNS
24 618 HON Drew Evans Columbia, MO 18 DNS
25 412 HON Hunter Mclain Fairfield, IA 20 DNS
26 46 KTM Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 23 DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 01:50 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON Dylan Taber Camden, MO 2 1 25
2 15 KAW Austin Pace Tipton, MO 1 2 22
3 913 KAW Blake Sharp Union, MO 4 3 20
4 1203 KTM Cole Patton Shawnee, KS 3 4 18
5 2 SUZ Trever Hertlein Hannibal, MO 6 5 16
6 27 KTM Kuynnon Duvall California, MO 5 7 15
7 518 KAW Gabriel Luna Leslie, MO 9 6 14
8 245 SUZ Bradey Mcgowan Fort Madison, IA 7 8 13
9 21 KAW Maurice Weber Colubia, MO 8 9 12
10 711 HON Kyle Gregory Quincy, IL 10 10 11
11 537 YAM Colton Quail Brookfield, MO 11 12 10
12 625 KAW Hunter Wohlers Fulton, MO 15 11 9
13 36 KTM Robert Schrimpf New Bloomfield, MO 13 13 8
14 630 KAW Tommy Atherton Columbia, MO 17 14 7
15 32 KAW Bryant Mchesney Camden, MO 16 16 6
16 824 KTM Ayden Snarr Smithville, MO 18 15 5
17 7 HON Brandon Barlow Jefferson City, MO 21 17 4
18 26 KTM Chase Horton Fulton, MO 20 18 3
19 8 SUZ Ethan Phillips Fulton, MO 14 DNF 2
20 180 SUZ Ashton Long Columbia, MO 22 19 1
21 7/ KAW Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 26 20
22 294 KAW Jacob Skyles Union, MO 12 DNS
23 217 KAW Benet Duesterhaus Quincy, IL 19 DNS
24 709 KAW Ryan Benlage Blue Springs, MO 23 DNS
25 102 KTM Daniel Declue Troy, MO 24 DNS
26 557 YAM Andrew Johnson Chillicothe, MO 25 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 01:50 pm
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 829 COB Brecken Noble Green Ridge, MO 1 1 25
2 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
3 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 5 3 20
4 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 4 4 18
5 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 3 5 16
6 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 6 6 15
7 710x COB Langston Collum Montreal, MO 7 7 14
8 21 YAM Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 9 8 13
9 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 8 DNF 12
50 Air Cooled
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 108 YAM Tucker Taylor Bloomfield, IA 2 1 25
2 7 HON Bennett Barlow Jefferson City, MO 1 2 22
3 16 KTM Travis Bowers Palmyra, MO DNS 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 01:50 pm
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 25
2 415 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 22
3 214 SUZ Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 3 3 20
4 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 4 4 18
5 420 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 5 5 16
DNF 11 KAW Chance Phillips Novinger, MO DNF DNS
Girls M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 725 HSK Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 113 HON Addison Knigge Columbia, MO 2 2 22
3 1 HON Madeline Barlow Jefferson City, MO DNF 3 20
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 01:50 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 85 HON Logan Jackson Colfax, IA 1 1 25
2 18 KTM Weston Schaefer New Virginia, IA 2 2 22
3 5 KTM Kyler Hatch Olive, IA 3 3 20
4 8 HON 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 4 4 18
5 5/ HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO 5 5 16
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 HON Brad Deprenger Colfax, IA 1 1 25
2 66 HSK 349804 James D. Gall Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 3 3 20
4 70 KAW Dylan Thomure Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
5 912 YAM Cameron Kendall Columbia, MO 5 5 16
6 287 KTM Tyler Murray Palmyra, MO 6 6 15
7 316 YAM Braden Parker Fulton, MO 7 7 14
8 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 8 8 13
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 2 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 2 HLR Spring Series
04/02/2022
Overall Race Results
Printed: 07:36 pm
Plus 50 A $M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 1 1
2 2 YAM 179388 Kirk Lorence Green City, MO 2 2 2
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 711 HON Kyle Gregory Quincy, IL 1 1 1
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 13 KTM Bentlie Brown Fulton, MO 1 1 1
2 16 KTM Emmett Anderton Lebanon, MO 2 2 2
3 126 Unk Evelyn Drieling Wentsville, MO 3 3 3
4 5 HON Greenlee Fletchal Boonville, MO 4 4 4
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 5 KTM Xander Sandman Shawnee Mission, KS 1 1 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 3 1 1
2 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 2 4 2
3 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 5 2 3
4 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 4 3 4
5 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 DNS 5
6 22 KTM Wyatt Walkenhorst Troy, MO 6 DNS 6
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 2 1 1
2 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 1 2 2
3 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 3 3 3
DNS 22 KTM Wyatt Walkenhorst Troy, MO DNS DNS 4
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 22 YAM Karsin Lent Chillicothe, MO 1 1 1
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 306 KTM Cameron York Benton City, MO 1 1 1
2 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 2 2 2
3 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 4 4 3
4 262 KAW Chance Miles Columbus, IL 3 DNF 4
5 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO DNS 3 5
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 1 1 1
2 16/ KTM Chase Macon Defiance, MO 2 2 2
3 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 3 3 3
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 306 KTM Cameron York Benton City, MO 1 1 1
2 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 2 2 2
3 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 3 3 3
4 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 4 4
85 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 951 SUZ Reece Stufflebean Marceline, MO 2 1 1
2 25 KAW Brody Reynolds Columbia, MO 1 2 2
3 850 KAW Austin Kendrick Columbia, MO 3 3 3
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 1 1 1
2 1 KTM Kasen Alber Centertown, MO 2 2 2
3 420 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 3 3 3
4 306 HSK Cameron York Benton City, MO 4 4 4
DNS 16 KTM Chase Macon Defiance, MO DNS DNS 5
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 1
2 214 SUZ Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 2 2 2
3 171 YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 3 3 3
4 27 KTM Westin Epperson Carrollton, MO 5 4 4
5 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 5 5
6 72 SUZ Dagran Mosres Trenton, MO 6 6 6
Supermini M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 1 1 1
2 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 2 2 2
3 214 SUZ Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 3 3 3
4 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 4 4 4
125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 26 YAM Kaden Johnson Fulton, MO 1 1 1
2 517 YAM Blake Stone Ewing, MO 2 2 2
3 1 YAM Braeden Hurley Fowler, IL 3 DNS 3
DNF 951 HSK Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO DNF DNS 4
250 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 625 YAM Hunter Wohlers Fulton, MO 2 1 1
2 824 KTM Ayden Snarr Smithville, MO 1 2 2
3 914 SUZ Ben Woodliff Foristell, MO 4 3 3
4 711 HON Kyle Gregory Quincy, IL 3 6 4
5 36 KTM Robert Schrimpf New Bloomfield, MO 6 4 5
6 223 KAW Tommy Atherton Columbia, MO 5 5 6
7 74 SUZ Sam Katsaros Harrisburg, MO 7 7 7
8 26 KTM Chase Horton Fulton, MO 8 8 8
9 2 SUZ Trever Hertlein Hannibal, MO 9 10 9
10 180 SUZ Ashton Uong Columbia, MO 11 9 10
11 7 KAW Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 10 DNF 11
250 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 1 1
2 864 KAW Grant Silver Wentzville, MO 2 2 2
3 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 4 3 3
4 23 KTM Braeden Hurley Fowler, IL 3 4 4
5 17 KAW Robert Connor Columbia, MO 5 5 5
6 214 SUZ Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO DNF 6 6
DNS 34 KAW Brayden Lensing New Haven, MO DNS DNS 7
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 178 YAM Wyatt Picton Novinger, MO 1 1 1
2 48 HON 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 2 2 2
3 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 3 3 3
250 Expert (A) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 178 YAM Brendan Grgurich Kirksville, MO 1 1 1
2 912 YAM Cameron Kendall Columbia, MO 2 2 2
3 70 KAW Dylan Thomure Hannibal, MO 3 3 3
4 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 6 4 4
5 287 KTM Tyler Murray Palmyra, MO 5 5 5
6 327 YAM Carter Jones Bellingham, WA 4 6 6
Open Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 15 KAW Austin Pace Tipton, MO 1 1 1
2 51 KTM Dalton Boyd Chillicothe, MO 2 2 2
3 711 HON Kyle Gregory Quincy, IL 3 3 3
4 7 YAM Kevin Donavon Crystal City, MO 4 4 4
Open Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 7/ HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 1 1
2 875 HON Pj Grimes Otterville, MO 2 2 2
3 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 3 3 3
4 172 HON Luke Baker Kirksville, MO 5 4 4
5 38 KAW Brandon Dockon Linn, MO 4 5 5
6 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 6 6 6
DNS 34 KAW Brayden Lensing New Haven, MO DNS DNS 7
Open Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 178 YAM Wyatt Picton Novinger, MO 1 1 1
Open Expert (A0 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 415 YAM Brendan Grgurich Kirksville, MO 1 1 1
2 912 YAM Cameron Kendall Columbia, MO 2 2 2
3 327 YAM Carter Jones Bellingham, WA 4 3 3
4 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 3 4 4
Girls M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 725 HSK Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 1 1 1
2 15 KAW Emma Anderton Lebanon, MO 2 2 2
Women M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 725 HSK Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 1 1 1
2 110 HON Lily Baker Foristell, MO 2 2 2
3 107 SUZ Sophie Woodliff Foristell, MO 3 3 3
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 26 YAM Kaden Johnson Fulton, MO 1 1 1
2 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 2 2 2
3 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 3 3 3
Plus 25 $ M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 70 KAW Dylan Thomure Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
2 178 YAM Wyatt Picton Novinger, MO 2 2 2
Plus 30 B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 623 SUZ William Gibilisco Hamburg, IA 1 1 1
2 285 HON 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 2 2 2
3 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 3 3 3
DNS 257 KAW Lars Barnes Columbia, MO DNS DNS 4
Plus 30 A $M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 415 YAM Brendan Grgurich Kirksville, MO 1 1 1
2 9 HON Ben Heibel Hallsville, MO 2 2 2
3 623 SUZ Nathan Gibilisco Wever, IA 3 3 3
4 64 YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 4 4 4
Plus 40 B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
2 44 HON John Baumann Jacksonville, MO 2 2 2
Plus 40 A $ M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 9 HON Ben Heibel Hallsville, MO 1 1 1
2 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 2 2 2
3 174 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 3 3 3
Plus 45 B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 912 HON Brendan Kendall Columbia, MO 1 1 1
Plus 50 B/C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 47 KAW 653982 Kevin L. Whitesides Columbia, MO 1 1 1
2 793 KTM 1012206 Brian Miller Lees Summit, MO 2 2 2
3 411 YAM Brett Levely Fulton, MO 4 3 3
4 71 SUZ 266083 Gene Bragg Brookfield, MO 3 DNF 4
Plus 60 B/C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 670 KTM 508383 Kelly Bowen Monroe City, MO 1 1 1
2 17/ SUZ Denais Baker Foristell, MO 2 2 2
3 793 KTM 1012206 Brian Miller Lees Summit, MO 3 3 3
DNS 442 HON Jim Voelk Dearborn, MO DNS DNS 4
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 3 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 3 HLR Spring Series
04/16/2022
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:51 pm
125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 1 YAM Braeden Hurley Fowler, IL 3 2 22
3 26 YAM Kaden Johnson Fulton, MO 2 3 20
4 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 4 4 18
5 517 YAM Blake Stone Ewing, MO 5 5 16
DNS 5 YAM Hunter Day Thompson, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:51 pm
Plus 50 A $M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 YAM 179388 Kirk Lorence Green City, MO 2 1 25
2 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 3 22
3 840 HON Rick Munson Cedar Rapids, IA 3 2 20
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 725 HSK Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 107 SUZ Sophie Woodliff Foristell, MO 2 3 22
3 110 HON Lily Baker Foristell, MO 4 2 20
4 28 KTM Grace Stone Steedman, MO 3 4 18
Plus 50 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 653982 Kevin L. Whitesides Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 793 KTM 1012206 Brian Miller Lees Summit, MO 2 2 22
3 74 KAW 482592 Andy Faup Columbia, MO 3 3 20
4 411 YAM Brett Levely Fulton, MO 5 4 18
5 71 SUZ 266083 Gene Bragg Brookfield, MO 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:51 pm
Open Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HON Xandyn Taylor Richmond, MO 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Dalton Boyd Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 711 HON Kyle Gregory Quincy, IL 4 3 20
4 32 KAW Bryant Mcchesney Liberty, MO 3 4 18
5 603 YAM Carter Germann Carrollton, MO 6 5 16
6 782 HON Tyler Treat Brookfield, MO 5 7 15
7 537 YAM Colton Quail Brookfield, MO 7 6 14
8 307 KAW Connor Hardy Columbia, MO 8 9 13
9 7 YAM Kevin D Jefferson City, MO 10 8 12
10 420 HON Trey Schoonover Columbia, MO 9 DNF 11
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:51 pm
Open Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 1 25
2 34 KAW River Phelps Liberty, MO 2 2 22
3 17/ HON Dylan Taber Camden, MO 5 3 20
4 875 HON Pj Phillips Otterville, MO 3 5 18
5 300 KTM Lane Morrison Carrolton, MO 6 4 16
6 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 4 6 15
7 172 HON Luke Baker Kirksville, MO 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:51 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 HON Bennett Barlow Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 13 KTM Bentlie Brown Fulton, MO 2 2 22
3 126 Unk Evelyn Drieling Wentsville, MO 3 3 20
4 55 YAM Levi Jones Troy, IL 4 4 18
5 5 HON Greenlee Fletchal Boonville, MO 5 5 16
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 403 KTM Lashlan Collum Montreal, MO 1 2 25
2 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO DNS 1 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:51 pm
Open Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 5 HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO DNS DNS
DNS 47 HON 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO DNS DNS
Plus 25 $ M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 HSK 349804 James D. Gall Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 70 KAW Dylan Thomure Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 482 KAW Jordan Ruediger Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
Plus 35 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 246 SUZ Derek Ewing Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:51 pm
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 111 YAM Brandon Lynch Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 300 KTM Lane Morrison Carrolton, MO 3 3 20
4 43 YAM Colten Russell Jefferson City, MO 5 4 18
5 26 YAM Kaden Johnson Fulton, MO 4 6 16
6 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 7 5 15
7 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 6 7 14
8 415 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 8 8 13
9 603 YAM Carter Germann Carrollton, MO 9 9 12
10 11 KTM Easton Walters Lake Ozark, MO DNS 10 11
11 117 KAW Talon Wessmann Defiance, MO DNS 11 10
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:51 pm
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
2 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 2 2 22
3 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 3 3 20
4 710x COB Langston Collum Montreal, MO 4 4 18
5 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 5 5 16
50 Air Cooled
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 HON Bennett Barlow Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:51 pm
Open Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 HSK 349804 James D. Gall Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 2 2 22
3 38 HSK Carter Jones Bellingham, WA 3 3 20
4 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 5 4 18
5 287 KTM Tyler Murray Palmyra, MO 4 5 16
6 27 KAW Phillip Stevens Leonard, MO DNF 6 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:51 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 KAW Norman Busse Defiance, MO 2 1 25
2 951 SUZ Reece Stufflebean Marceline, MO 1 DNF 22
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 420 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 1 1 25
2 320 SUZ Camron Kelsey Kirksville, MO 2 2 22
3 16 KTM Chase Macon Defiance, MO 4 3 20
4 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 3 4 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 25
2 214 KAW Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 2 2 22
3 415 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 3 3 20
4 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 4 18
5 27 KTM Westin Epperson Carrollton, MO 5 5 16
DNF 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:51 pm
Plus 30 B/C M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 HON 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 1 1 25
2 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 2 2 22
Plus 30 A $M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 HON Ben Heibel Hallsville, MO 1 1 25
2 62 KAW Travis Pollard Ashland, MO 2 2 22
3 482 KAW Jordan Ruediger Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
DNS 64 YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:51 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HON Xandyn Taylor Richmond, MO 1 1 25
2 2 SUZ Trever Hertlein Hannibal, MO 5 2 22
3 32 KAW Bryant Mcchesney Liberty, MO 4 4 20
4 603 YAM Carter Germann Carrollton, MO 6 3 18
5 625 YAM Hunter Wohlers Fulton, MO 3 6 16
6 824 KTM Ayden Snarr Smithville, MO 2 9 15
7 914 SUZ Ben Woodliff Foristell, MO 8 5 14
8 711 HON Kyle Gregory Quincy, IL 9 7 13
9 782 HON Tyler Treat Brookfield, MO 7 10 12
10 21 KAW Maurice Weber Columbia, MO 12 8 11
11 107 SUZ Sophie Woodliff Foristell, MO 14 11 10
12 36 KTM Robert Schrimpf New Bloomfield, MO 13 13 9
13 11 KTM Easton Walters Lake Ozark, MO 11 15 8
14 110 HON Lily Baker Foristell, MO 15 12 7
15 26 KTM Chase Horton Fulton, MO 17 14 6
16 117 KAW Talon Wessmann Defiance, MO 16 16 5
17 25/ KAW Tommy Atherton Columbia, MO 10 DNF 4
18 7 HON Brandon Barlow Jefferson City, MO 18 17 3
19 7/ KAW Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 20 19 2
20 741 HON Kaelyn Fox Boonville, MO 22 18 1
21 365 KTM Seth Gilbert Fulton, MO 21 20
22 307 KAW Connor Hardy Columbia, MO 19 DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 03:51 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 143 HON Blaine Grant Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 1 KTM Madeline Barlow Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 22 YAM Karsin Lent Chillicothe, MO 3 DNF 20
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM Kaleb King Jamesport, MO 1 1 25
2 306 HSK Cameron York Benton City, MO 2 2 22
3 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 3 3 20
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 2 1 25
2 16 KTM Chase Macon Defiance, MO 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 03:51 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 YAM Brandon Lynch Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 34 KAW River Phelps Liberty, MO 4 3 20
4 15 KAW Austin Pace Tipton, MO 5 4 18
5 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 3 8 16
6 38 YAM Brandon Dodson Linn, MO 7 5 15
7 17/ HON Dylan Taber Camden, MO 6 7 14
8 864 KAW Grant Silver Wentzville, MO 8 6 13
9 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 10 11 12
10 1 HON Weston Kemper Sturgeon, MO 13 9 11
11 23 KTM Braeden Hurley Fowler, IL 9 13 10
12 287 KTM Kyle Murray Palmyra, MO 14 10 9
13 214 SUZ Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 12 12 8
14 300 KTM Lane Morrison Carrolton, MO 11 14 7
15 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO 15 15 6
16 17 KAW Robert Connor Columbia, MO 16 16 5
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 03:51 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM Colten Russell Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 2 2 22
DNS 64 YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO DNS DNS
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 2 1 25
2 66 HSK 349804 James D. Gall Brookfield, MO 1 2 22
3 38 HSK Carter Jones Bellingham, WA 3 4 20
4 287 KTM Tyler Murray Palmyra, MO 5 3 18
5 70 KAW Dylan Thomure Hannibal, MO 4 5 16
6 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 6 6 15
7 316 YAM Braden Parker Fulton, MO 7 7 14
8 27 KAW Phillip Stevens Leonard, MO 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:51 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 1 1 25
2 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 4 2 22
3 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 3 4 20
4 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 6 3 18
5 7 HON Bennett Barlow Jefferson City, MO 5 5 16
6 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 2 DNS 15
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 HSK Cameron York Benton City, MO 1 2 25
2 19 KTM Kaleb King Jamesport, MO 3 1 22
3 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 2 3 20
4 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 4 4 18
5 1 KTM Madeline Barlow Jefferson City, MO 5 5 16
Girls M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 725 HSK Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 1/ KTM Olivia Stone Mokane, MO 2 2 22
3 113 HON Addison Knigge Columbia, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 03:51 pm
Plus 40 B/C M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 44 HON John Baumann Jacksonville, MO 2 2 22
3 7 HON Brandon Barlow Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
Plus 40 A $ M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 HON Ben Heibel Hallsville, MO 1 1 25
2 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 3 2 22
3 174 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 2 3 20
Plus 60 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 840 HON Rick Munson Cedar Rapids, IA 1 1 25
2 670 KTM 508383 Kelly Bowen Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 17/ SUZ Denais Baker Foristell, MO 3 3 20
4 17x KAW 831965 Ted Dimitroff Columbia, MO 4 4 18
5 793 KTM 1012206 Brian Miller Lees Summit, MO 5 5 16
6 161 YAM 822048 Curtis Scruggs Columbia, MO 6 6 15
DNS 71 KTM Ray Murray Palmyra, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 03:51 pm
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 711 HON Kyle Gregory Quincy, IL DNS DNS
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 25
2 214 KAW Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 3 2 22
3 415 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 3 20
DNS 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Night Series 2022

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

NIGHT SERIES POINT STANDINGS

2022 HLR Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 07/24/22 11:35 am Page 1 of 1
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 48 Devin L. Whitesides 75 1
2. 12 Luke Griffon 62 1
3. 48 Andrew J. Whitesides 50 1
4. 714 Jaden Noel 40 1
5. 7 Caleb Griffon 40 1
6. 788 Urijah James 22 1
7. 711 Kyle Gregory 22 1
8. x Tony James 20 1
9. 62 Travis Pollard 20 1
10. 11 Nathan Delisio 16 1
50 4-stroke
Pos. # Name Points
1. 6 Jace Nolting 25 1
50 Beginner
Pos. # Name Points
1. 16 Travis Bowers 105 1
2. 65 Caysen Peoples 97 1
3. 126 Evelyn Drieling 96 1
4. 7 Bennett Barlow 94 1
5. 617 Gage Tillman 62 1
6. 11 Ethan Browning 59 1
7. 321 Emmett Anderton 44 1
8. 131 Carson Whittaker 43 1
9. 611 Karson Osterholt 40 1
10. 23 Owen Boyd 36 1
11. 321 Emmett Anderson 32 1
12. 819 Mark Shemwell 28 1
13. 50 Drake Thomas 27 1
14. 377 Hayden Hurt 25 1
15. 44 Wyatt Swegsingen 25 1
16. 172 Christian Washburn 20 1
17. 121 Greenlee Fletchal 18 1
18. 130 Liam Kempker 18 1
19. 121 Greenlee Fletchall 15 1
20. 900 Levi Jones 15 1
21. 128 Axel Lindsay 15 1
22. 22 Brantlee Hees 13 1
23. 11 Jensen Pressley 13 1
24. x Joseph Kinnison 12 1
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 005 Knox Lindsay 25 1
50cc Stock Shaft
Pos. # Name Points
1. 108 Tucker Taylor 50 1
2. 6 Emersyn Hines 25 1
3. 6 Rhett Terrill 25 1
4. 5 Molly Norris 22 1
5. 236 Myra Palmer 22 1
6. 63 Brandlynn Fisher 20 1
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 043 Bentley Hines 150 1
2. 403 Brooklyn Hines 106 1
3. 108 Tucker Taylor 47 1
4. 298 Carson Powell 40 1
5. 7 Hudson Littrell 20 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller 161 1
2. 188 Karsyn Tinsley 141 1
3. 18 Tate Hetheriton 140 1
4. 312 Max Smith 97 1
5. 126 Wyatt Distler 77 1
6. 298 Carson Powell 52 1
7. 541 Jaxx Johnson 47 1
8. 106 Royce Riddle 43 1
9. 21 Braydon Woods 41 1
10. 299 Jacob Haldiman 26 1
11. 918 Cameron Swan 25 1
12. 377 Hayden Hurt 22 1
13. 952 Kase Taylor 16 1
50cc Open (jr/sr)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller 147 1
2. 18 Tate Hetheriton 146 1
3. 188 Karsyn Tinsley 130 1
4. 043 Bentley Hines 108 1
5. 312 Max Smith 98 1
6. 7 Bennett Barlow 62 1
7. 541 Jaxx Johnson 50 1
8. 617 Gage Tillman 48 1
9. 377 Hayden Hurt 45 1
10. 21 Braydon Woods 28 1
11. 50 Drake Thomas 28 1
12. 819 Mark Shemwell 25 1
13. 236 Myra Palmer 15 1
14. 6 Rhett Terrill 13 1
15. 121 Greenlee Fletchal 12 1
16. 72 Casen Knight 11 1
65 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 1 Madeline Barlow 115 1
2. 7 Bennett Barlow 99 1
3. 115 Blaine Grant 72 1
4. 11 Aubrey Littrell 54 1
5. 22 Karsin Lent 42 1
6. 18 Brayden Wieberg 25 1
7. / Matthew Ross 20 1
8. 15 Emma Anderton 18 1
9. 23 Weldon Ross 18 1
10. 75 Kix Mensa 18 1
11. 236 Myra Palmer 16 1
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 09 Parker Shortridge 167 1
2. 116 Gram Bowers 117 1
3. 262 Chance Miles 108 1
4. 126 Wyatt Distler 85 1
5. 91 Lucas Lee 56 1
6. 3 Wyatt Henderson 48 1
7. 19 Kaleb King 47 1
8. 788 Urijah James 42 1
9. 777 Robert Hill 35 1
10. 20 Parker Mcdonald 25 1
11. 918 Cameron Swan 22 1
12. 073 Cole Thery 16 1
13. 30 Knoxton Fisher 15 1
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 306 Cameron York 175 1
2. 16 Chase Macon 122 1
3. 114 Greyson Knigge 114 1
4. 30 Chase Sampsel 102 1
5. 12 Bentley Mosser 52 1
6. 10 Ty Norris 31 1
7. 504 Harper Lee 31 1
8. 16 Gavin Vice 30 1
9. 318 Max Swan 22 1
10. 34 Liam Kelly 22 1
11. 111 Trace Hartman 16 1
12. 045 Brayden Grimshaw 15 1
13. 211 Trayton Reiger 14 1
65cc Open (jr/sr)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 306 Cameron York 175 1
2. 09 Parker Shortridge 136 1
3. 116 Gram Bowers 90 1
4. 262 Chance Miles 73 1
5. 1 Madeline Barlow 69 1
6. 7 Bennett Barlow 65 1
7. 12 Bentley Mosser 58 1
8. 19 Kaleb King 44 1
9. 91 Lucas Lee 40 1
10. 115 Blaine Grant 29 1
11. 10 Ty Norris 26 1
12. 788 Urijah James 25 1
13. 34 Liam Kelly 22 1
14. 318 Max Swan 22 1
15. 30 Chase Sampsel 20 1
16. 16 Chase Macon 20 1
17. 20 Parker Mcdonald 18 1
18. 918 Cameron Swan 18 1
19. 16 Gavin Vice 18 1
20. 114 Greyson Knigge 18 1
21. 111 Trace Hartman 16 1
22. 073 Cole Thery 15 1
23. 23 Weldon Ross 14 1
24. 30 Knoxton Fisher 14 1
25. / Matthew Ross 11 1
26. 18 Brayden Wieberg 9 1
85 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 99 Nick Ferguson 145 1
2. 13 Mercede Feutral 98 1
3. 813 Kaylee Declue 94 1
4. 25 Caleb Martin 90 1
5. 907 Olivia Hardy 75 1
6. 80 Sailor Browning 67 1
7. 121 Max Nichols 64 1
8. 72 Christian Curtis 45 1
9. 117 Jayden Gibson 36 1
10. 31 Cory Pond 31 1
11. 75 Kix Mensa 28 1
12. 21 Joshua Thomas 25 1
13. 3 Moses Claxton 18 1
14. / Wyatt Heinecke 18 1
15. 115 Blaine Grant 18 1
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 110 Anthony Black 150 1
2. 306 Cameron York 131 1
3. 38 Tucker Sampsel 108 1
4. 16 Chase Macon 105 1
5. 114 Greyson Knigge 97 1
6. 136 Cecil Palmer 57 1
7. 951 Reece Stufflebean 49 1
8. 93 Gannon Belshe 49 1
9. 96 Gavin Henderson 43 1
10. 420 Gage Davis 25 1
11. 318 Max Swan 25 1
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 27 Westin Epperson 132 1
2. 611 Bradly Miller 124 1
3. 72 Dayvon Mobley 88 1
4. 171 Brian Bockting 72 1
5. 2 Ray Lee 70 1
6. 14 Andrew Campbell 50 1
7. 214 Garrett Oswald 47 1
8. 951 Reece Stufflebean 22 1
9. 320 Camron Kelsey 20 1
10. 415 Dane Miller 18 1
11. 13 Gage Spangler 15 1
Supermini M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 171 Brian Bockting 100 1
2. 99 Nick Ferguson 82 1
3. 136 Cecil Palmer 60 1
4. 214 Garrett Oswald 50 1
5. 2 Ray Lee 42 1
6. 25 Caleb Martin 38 1
7. 415 Dane Miller 25 1
8. 14 Andrew Campbell 22 1
9. 21 Joshua Thomas 22 1
10. 420 Gage Davis 22 1
11. 27 Westin Epperson 18 1
12. 3 Moses Claxton 16 1
125cc 2 Stroke B/c M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 191 Davin Stanley 119 1
2. 951 Cooper Clariday 50 1
3. 30 Grant Silver 50 1
4. 171 Brian Bockting 44 1
5. 46 Luke Pendleton 42 1
6. 2 Austin Reed 40 1
7. 36 Robert Schrimpf 20 1
250 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 17 Maurice Weber 162 1
2. 307 Connor Hardy 75 1
3. 36 Robert Schrimpf 71 1
4. 625 Hunter Wohlers 68 1
5. 410 Austin Colvin 62 1
6. 7 Brandon Barlow 61 1
7. 180 Ashton Uong 59 1
8. 27/ Riley Rissler 58 1
9. 2 Austin Reed 52 1
10. 27 Nathan Browning 42 1
11. 217 Cameron Julius 38 1
12. 117 Talon Wissmann 34 1
13. 122 Sam Katsaros 32 1
14. 26 Chase Horton 32 1
15. 537 Colton Quail 32 1
16. 259 Tommy Atherton 29 1
17. 44 Hunter Fischer 25 1
18. 189 Logan Lindemann 25 1
19. 822 Kristen Stevens 24 1
20. 24 Ryan Pond 23 1
21. 365 Seth Gilbert 23 1
22. 102 Daniel Declue 23 1
23. 10 Colten Fischer 22 1
24. 072 Will Thery 22 1
25. 741 Kaelyn Fox 21 1
26. 892 Kyle Pressley 20 1
27. 1 Tommy Altherton 20 1
28. 709 Ryan Bentlage 20 1
29. 29 Ricky Dickerson 16 1
30. 119 Jack Harnetz 13 1
31. x Dawson Prenger 13 1
32. 180/ Ashton Long 13 1
33. 69 Brandon Ingalls 13 1
34. 78 Tanner Briddle 13 1
35. 7 Daunte Clark 12 1
36. 9 Justin Lindemann 11 1
37. 06 Matthew Beaver 11 1
38. 34 Avery Young 9 1
39. 77 Scott Connor 8 1
40. 85 Corbin Spencer 6 1
41. 72 Christian Curtis 5 1
42. 824 Ayden Snarr 4 1
250 Novice (c) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. / Gage Marshall 147 1
2. 189 Logan Lindemann 111 1
3. 191 Davin Stanley 88 1
4. 5 Blake Audette 77 1
5. 1 Weston Kemper 54 1
6. 714 Jaden Noel 48 1
7. 04 Peyton Worrell 40 1
8. 25 Chase Lockwood 33 1
9. 214 Garrett Oswald 32 1
10. 30 Grant Silver 31 1
11. 95 Spencer Lake 28 1
12. 744 Grayson Spencer 25 1
13. 20 Nicolas Granich 25 1
14. 167 Evan Rhorer 25 1
15. 69 Brandon Ingalls 25 1
16. 38 Brandon Dodson 22 1
17. 004 Bridger Grimshaw 22 1
18. 2 Ethan Honse 21 1
19. 17 Dylan Taber 20 1
20. 12 Max Luebbering 18 1
21. 22 Blaine Spencer 16 1
22. 7 Patrick Smeets 15 1
23. 17 Robert Connor 14 1
24. 117 Sidney Farley 11 1
25. 127 Ethan Edgar 11 1
26. 13 Noah Kesel 10 1
250 Intermediate (b) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 53 Bailey Pierson 112 1
2. 196 Dalton Young 50 1
3. 127 Maddix Veach 25 1
4. 187 Caleb Bates 22 1
5. 29 Devin Kelley 22 1
6. 5 Hunter Day 22 1
250 Expert (a) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 316 Braden Parker 94 1
2. / Phillip Stevens 62 1
3. 864 Evan Halterman 50 1
4. 5 Blake Audette 25 1
5. 440 Levi Lamb 18 1
Open Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 307 Connor Hardy 117 1
2. 51 Dalton Boyd 47 1
3. 28 Kobe Roettgen 47 1
4. 410 Austin Colvin 25 1
5. 77 Jaden Funk 25 1
6. x Dawson Prenger 22 1
7. 117 Talon Wissmann 22 1
8. 11 Tim Mcclintock 22 1
9. 06 Matthew Beaver 20 1
10. 824 Ayden Snarr 20 1
11. 2 Ethan Honse 18 1
12. 78 Tanner Briddle 18 1
13. 29 Keaton Lewton 16 1
Open Novice (c) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. / Gage Marshall 147 1
2. 1 Weston Kemper 69 1
3. 74 James Faup 58 1
4. 167 Evan Rhorer 25 1
5. 38 Brandon Dodson 22 1
6. 321 Alek Womack 22 1
7. 17 Dylan Taber 22 1
8. 223 Lane Hardisty 20 1
9. 127 Ethan Edgar 20 1
Open Intermediate (b) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 53 Bailey Pierson 114 1
2. 29 Dallas Peoples 67 1
3. 196 Dalton Young 50 1
4. 16 Bo Luebbering 25 1
5. 5 Hunter Day 22 1
Open Expert (a0 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 316 Braden Parker 94 1
2. 864 Evan Halterman 50 1
3. / Phillip Stevens 40 1
4. 440 Levi Lamb 18 1
Girls M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 48 Olivia Stone 125 1
2. 13 Mercede Feutral 122 1
3. 80 Sailor Browning 88 1
4. 1 Madeline Barlow 81 1
5. 11 Aubrey Littrell 52 1
6. 907 Olivia Hardy 34 1
7. 15 Emma Anderson 16 1
8. 28 Brooklyn Mosser 15 1
9. 504 Harper Lee 15 1
Women M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 113 Addison Knigge 97 1
2. 28 Grace Stone 70 1
3. 822 Ashton Ellis 47 1
4. 121 Whitney Gevermuenee 22 1
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 93 Colten Gerry 144 1
2. 5 Blake Audette 110 1
3. 117 Talon Wissmann 38 1
4. 187 Caleb Bates 25 1
5. 415 Dane Miller 22 1
6. 072 Will Thery 22 1
7. 04 Peyton Worrell 20 1
8. 26 Chase Horton 20 1
16-29 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 285 Michael Sanders 72 1
2. 196 Dalton Young 50 1
3. 04 Peyton Worrell 42 1
4. 193 Austin Schmutz 25 1
5. 714 Jaden Noel 20 1
6. 74 Cain Warren 18 1
Plus 30 B/c M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 797 Harlan Browning 90 1
2. 88 Cody Henderson 69 1
3. 38 Austin Peoples 47 1
4. 74 James Faup 36 1
5. 323 Jeremy Brinker 25 1
6. 44 Bryant W. Hurt 25 1
7. 29 Devin Kelley 25 1
8. 31 James Spangler 20 1
9. 117 Derek Ewing 20 1
10. 77 Zach Hill 18 1
11. 250 Justin Story 15 1
Plus 30 A $m/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 64 Jordan Robbins 156 1
2. 285 Michael Sanders 127 1
3. 48 Devin L. Whitesides 44 1
4. 482 Jordan Ruediger 40 1
5. 21 Justin Harris 25 1
6. 193 Austin Schmutz 25 1
7. 316 Dustin Griffin 22 1
8. 17 Don Baumann 22 1
9. 74 Cain Warren 18 1
10. 62 Travis Pollard 16 1
Plus 40 B/c M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 24 Jamie True 169 1
2. 7 Brandon Barlow 102 1
3. 176 Joel Rhorer 47 1
4. 117 Justin Hill 47 1
5. 808 Fredrik Eriksson 22 1
6. 309 Tim Weigert 20 1
7. 322 Adam Drieling 16 1
Plus 40 A $ M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 174 David Stone 175 1
2. 670 Kelly Bowen 42 1
3. 29 Ricky Dickerson 22 1
4. 927 Kent York 22 1
5. 17 Don Baumann 22 1
Plus 50 B/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 74 Andy Faup 164 1
2. 411 Brett Levely 64 1
3. 670 Kelly Bowen 50 1
4. 29 Ricky Dickerson 25 1
5. 47 Kevin L. Whitesides 22 1
Atv 50cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 26 Braxton Wiley 116 1
2. 611 Camden Curry 97 1
3. 311 Brylan Mcclain 80 1
4. 4 Rhett Hale 34 1
5. 114 Jackson Curry 20 1
6. 016 Kristen Murphy 20 1
7. 116 Gram Bowers 20 1
Atv 70cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 26 Braxton Wiley 107 1
2. 24 Bentley Cannon 94 1
3. 611 Camden Curry 80 1
4. 19 Charli Lain 25 1
5. 99 Austin Cox 25 1
6. 88 Jace Eddy 20 1
Atv 90cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 24 Bentley Cannon 92 1
2. 5 Truman Day 60 1
3. 929 Keaton Thomas 47 1
4. 75 Brycen Bouzek 43 1
5. 99 Austin Cox 25 1
6. 24/e Jaydon Powell 16 1
Atv Supermini
Pos. # Name Points
1. 225 Darrell Sizemore 47 1
2. 24/e Jaydon Powell 25 1
3. 99 Austin Cox 20 1
Atv Beginner
Pos. # Name Points
1. 11 Audrin Mcelvain 75 1
2. 2 Alex Ingalls 69 1
3. 222 Kaleb Weredehausen 25 1
Atv Novice (c)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 7 Calvin Lamoureaux 115 1
2. 13 Naythen Ware 109 1
3. 423 Owen Holtzer 109 1
4. 112 Michael Mitchell 56 1
5. 32 Jay Flitsch 18 1
6. 112 Greg Smith 18 1
7. 14 Jacob Snyder 16 1
8. 34 Drowin Silver 16 1
9. 28 Shane Gillmore 15 1
Atv Intermediate (b)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 425 Matt Stump 109 1
2. 13 Shawn Powell 98 1
3. 227 Matthew Holtzer 79 1
4. 126 Blaine Thomas 45 1
5. 123 Joe Thomas 38 1
6. 720 Jacob Sigmund 25 1
7. 72 Mady Trower 22 1
8. 9 Justin Dotson 20 1
9. 114 Cale J. Johanning 15 1
Atv Expert (a)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 64 Jordan Robbins 119 1
2. 50 Jason Robbins 72 1
3. 5 Hunter Day 40 1
4. 10 Kelsey Bockenfeld 22 1
5. 007 Lucas Eddy 22 1
6. 22 John Rodgers 18 1
7. 9 Justin Dotson 16 1
Atv 16-29
Pos. # Name Points
1. 13 Naythen Ware 75 1
2. 5 Hunter Day 25 1
3. 112 Michael Mitchell 22 1
4. 11 Audrin Mcelvain 22 1
5. 72 Mady Trower 22 1
Atv Plus 30
Pos. # Name Points
1. 112 Greg Smith 94 1
2. 112 Robert Newlon 50 1
3. 22 John Rodgers 25 1
Atv Plus 40
Pos. # Name Points
1. 601 Jeff Liesmann 119 1
2. 88 Jeremy Harbison 50 1
Atv Women
Pos. # Name Points
1. 50 Claudia Robbins 75 1
2. 23 Alexis Swartz 22 1
Atv Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Pos. # Name Points
1. 71 Dylan Weiss 97 1
2. 36 Boston Curry 82 1
3. 130 Trenton Robinson 74 1
4. 225 Darrell Sizemore 42 1
5. 24/e Jaydon Powell 25 1
6. 777 Robert Hill 25 1
7. 73 Carson Lueckenhoff 18 1
8. 60 Naythen Newlon 15 1
Atv 90 Stock
Pos. # Name Points
1. 13 Ryerson Tomlinson 107 1
2. 44 Wyatt Swegsingen 75 1
3. 477 Chase Smith 44 1
4. 369 Alexander Rehmeur 38 1
5. 007 Blayden Laird 25 1
Atv 50 Stock
Pos. # Name Points
1. 456 Liam Orourke 111 1
2. 369 Alexander Rehmeur 97 1
3. 015 Kayleigh Murphy 40 1
4. 896 Hudson Lueckenhoff 25 1
5. 710 Lashlan Collum 18 1
6. 016 Kristen Murphy 18 1
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ROUND 1 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Night MX Series
04/30/2022
Overall Race Results
Printed: 08:24 pm
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 x KAW 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 1 1 1
2 12 Unk Luke Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 2 2 2
3 62 KAW Travis Pollard Ashland, MO 3 3 3
4 7 Unk Caleb Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 4 DNS 4
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 65 KTM Caysen Peoples Tipton, MO 1 1 1
2 16 KTM Emmett Anderton Lebanon, MO 2 2 2
3 126 Unk Evelyn Drieling Wentsville, MO 3 4 3
4 16/ KTM Travis Bowers Palmyra, MO DNS 3 4
50cc Stock Shaft
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 108 YAM Tucker Taylor Bloomfield, IA 1 1 1
2 236 HON Myra Palmer Rushville, IL 2 2 2
DNS 316 YAM Luke Harlow Monroe City, MO DNS DNS 3
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 1 1 1
2 108 COB Tucker Taylor Bloomfield, IA 3 2 2
3 298 KTM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 2 3 3
4 403 KTM Brooklyn Hines Brookfiled, MO 4 4 4
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 1
2 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 2 2 2
3 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 3 3 3
4 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 5 4 4
5 952 Unk Kase Taylor Bloomfield, MO 4 6 5
6 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 6 5 6
7 299 COB Jacob Haldiman Jamestown, MO 7 7 7
8 21 COB Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 8 8 8
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 2 1 1
2 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 3 2
3 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 3 2 3
4 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 4 4 4
5 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 5 5 5
6 236 HON Myra Palmer Rushville, IL 6 DNS 6
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 143 YAM Blaine Grant Columbia, MO 1 1 1
2 7 HON Bennett Barlow Jefferson City, MO 2 3 2
3 1 KTM Madeline Barlow Jefferson City, MO 4 2 3
4 75 HON Kix Mensa Milan, MO 3 4 4
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 1 1 1
2 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 2 2 2
3 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 3 3 3
DNS 238 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO DNS DNS 4
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 1 1 1
2 16/ KTM Chase Macon Defiance, MO