2021 Results and Points

HLR Night Series and Hot Summer Nights MX Series results and point standings.

View Results

Night Series 2021

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

NIGHT SERIES POINT STANDINGS

2021 HLR Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 07/06/21 3:43 pm Page 1 of 1
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 38/ Brandon Dodson 25 1
50 Beginner
Pos. # Name Points
1. 21 Lane Kerns 90 1
2. 21/ Braydon Woods 73 1
3. 541 Jaxx Johnson 65 1
4. 126 Wyatt Distler 56 1
5. 040 Brooklyn Hines 46 1
6. 09 Parker Shortridge 25 1
7. 13 Jaxsen Woodruff 22 1
8. 41 Mason J. White 20 1
9. 22 Wyatt Walkenhorst 15 1
10. 24x Danny Burke 14 1
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 228 Shade Lewis 50 1
2. 4 Jace Lee 25 1
3. 10 Jaykob Voepel 22 1
50cc Stock Shaft
Pos. # Name Points
1. 316 Luke Harlow 90 1
2. 5 Molly Norris 58 1
3. 504 Harper Lee 25 1
4. 9 Josiah Bratton 25 1
5. 236 Myra Palmer 22 1
6. 22 Ethan Parker 20 1
7. 1 Axell Woodruff 18 1
8. 22 Lukas Sims 16 1
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller 90 1
2. 188 Karsyn Tinsley 83 1
3. 298 Carson Powell 79 1
4. 043 Bentley Hines 54 1
5. 710 Langston Collum 52 1
6. 7 Cash King 25 1
7. 24x Josie Burke 20 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 11 Jhett Lewis 80 1
2. 116 Gram Bowers 62 1
3. 09 Parker Shortridge 58 1
4. 18 Tate Hetheriton 56 1
5. 788 Urijah James 50 1
6. 3 Wyatt Henderson 47 1
7. 312 Max Smith 29 1
8. 77 Eli Rhives 25 1
9. 613 Holdyne Haney 20 1
10. 777 Robert Hill 18 1
11. 613 Holdyne Haney 18 1
50cc Open (jr/sr)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 11 Jhett Lewis 84 1
2. 09 Parker Shortridge 72 1
3. 18 Tate Hetheriton 59 1
4. 788 Urijah James 50 1
5. 043 Bentley Hines 41 1
6. 312 Max Smith 41 1
7. 95 Jayden Miller 35 1
8. 541 Jaxx Johnson 33 1
9. 77 Eli Rhives 25 1
10. 7 Cash King 22 1
11. 613 Holdyne Haney 20 1
12. 236 Myra Palmer 18 1
13. 9 Josiah Bratton 15 1
14. 613 Holdyne Haney 14 1
15. 777 Robert Hill 12 1
16. 41 Mason J. White 11 1
65 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 212 Bentley Mosser 50 1
2. 306 Cameron York 44 1
3. 318 Max Swan 25 1
4. 118 Reece Stufflebean 20 1
5. 15 Jaxon Harris 20 1
6. 918 Cameron Swan 18 1
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 411 Wesley Harlow 94 1
2. 93 Gannon Belshe 79 1
3. 30 Chase Sampsel 66 1
4. 20 Parker Mcdonald 55 1
5. 10 Ty Norris 53 1
6. 236 Cecil Palmer 47 1
7. 09 Parker Shortridge 43 1
8. 788 Urijah James 36 1
9. 4 Lucas Lee 16 1
10. 073 Cole Thery 16 1
11. 17 Aiden Crawford 13 1
12. 16 Gavin Vice 12 1
13. 195 Chase Dickerson 11 1
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 110 Anthony Black 87 1
2. 16 Gavin Vice 62 1
3. 38 Tucker Sampsel 45 1
4. 53 Clayton Hogg 43 1
5. 77 Wiley Rhives 25 1
6. 420 Gage Davis 22 1
65cc Open (jr/sr)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 10 Ty Norris 62 1
2. 236 Cecil Palmer 50 1
3. 788 Urijah James 43 1
4. 20 Parker Mcdonald 42 1
5. 77 Wiley Rhives 25 1
6. 318 Max Swan 22 1
7. 420 Gage Davis 22 1
8. 073 Cole Thery 20 1
9. 918 Cameron Swan 18 1
85 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 85 Kaelyn Fox 65 1
2. 13 Gage Spangler 65 1
3. 27 Westin Epperson 34 1
4. 22 Colten Fischer 25 1
5. 22 Colton Fisher 25 1
6. 31 Cory Pond 22 1
7. 210 Daniel Hall 22 1
8. 813 Kaylee Deche 16 1
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 11/ Brian Bockting 93 1
2. 611 Bradly Miller 64 1
3. 664 Dominic Cipolla 42 1
4. 96 Gavin Henderson 25 1
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 142 Trent Peniston 47 1
2. 241 Trevor Peniston 47 1
3. 66 Logan Beasley 25 1
4. 51 Kayden Ash 25 1
5. 30 Kayden Rogers 20 1
Supermini M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 30 Grant Silver 50 1
2. 142 Trent Peniston 47 1
3. 11/ Brian Bockting 44 1
4. 241 Trevor Peniston 40 1
5. 424 Mason Jimenez 35 1
6. 664 Dominic Cipolla 34 1
7. 25 Chase Lockwood 25 1
8. 127 Ethan Edgar 20 1
9. 22 Colten Fischer 20 1
10. 38 Luke Pendleton 16 1
125cc 2 Stroke M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 951 Cooper Clariday 93 1
2. 316 Lane Sampsel 86 1
3. 7 Gage Marshall 62 1
4. 26 Kaden Johnson 36 1
5. 191 Davin Stanley 33 1
6. 30 Mason Dahl 25 1
7. 99 Dayton Bushong 18 1
8. 127 Ethan Edgar 16 1
9. 30 Grant Silver 16 1
10. 241 Trevor Peniston 14 1
11. 142 Trent Peniston 13 1
12. 83 Clay Dunlap 12 1
250 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 321 Alek Womack 90 1
2. 423 Bishop Foster 51 1
3. 5 Blake Audette 48 1
4. 38/ Brandon Dodson 48 1
5. 543 Carter Prenger 47 1
6. 95 Spencer Lake 42 1
7. 854 John Dunn 33 1
8. 305 Allan Middendorf 30 1
9. 28 Kobe Roettgen 30 1
10. 120 Tyler Wetherell 22 1
11. 69 Brandon Ingalls 22 1
12. x Kiyah Christensen 22 1
13. 224 Curtis Mobely 18 1
14. 34 Brayden Lensing 18 1
15. 83 Clay Dunlap 18 1
16. 180 Ashton Uong 17 1
17. 412 Jaren Kern 14 1
18. 7 Daunte Clark 14 1
19. 38 Luke Pendleton 14 1
20. 56 Bryar Hogan 13 1
21. 913 Blake Sharp 13 1
22. 189 Logan Lindemann 12 1
23. 072 Will Thery 12 1
24. 573 James Spangler 12 1
25. 294 Jacob Skyles 11 1
26. 24 Ryan Pond 11 1
27. 518 Gabriel Luna 10 1
28. 21 Maurice Weber 10 1
250 Novice (c) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 127 Ethan Edgar 80 1
2. 167 Evan Rhorer 72 1
3. 7 Gage Marshall 58 1
4. 191 Davin Stanley 54 1
5. 98 Preston Barger 51 1
6. 004 Bridger Grimshaw 47 1
7. 17 Robert Connor 41 1
8. 19 Ethan Feltner 35 1
9. 714 Jaden Noel 29 1
10. 30 Mason Dahl 25 1
11. 228 Shade Lewis 22 1
12. 12 Gage Carson 20 1
13. 23 Austin Foust 15 1
14. 5 Hunter Day 14 1
15. 189 Kody Westcott 12 1
16. 20 Dakota Sparks 11 1
17. 43 Colten Russell 11 1
250 Intermediate (b) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 38 Austin Pace 25 1
2. 440 Levi Lamb 25 1
250 Expert (a) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 864 Evan Halterman 50 1
2. 11 David Krummen 22 1
3. 220 Bryce Johnson 20 1
450 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 321 Alek Womack 75 1
2. 423 Bishop Foster 74 1
3. 38/ Brandon Dodson 42 1
4. 422 Ryan Blansett 40 1
5. 2 Cameron Julius 37 1
6. 420 Trey Schoonover 30 1
7. 13 Dalton Boyd 22 1
8. 44 Hunter Fischer 18 1
9. 854 John Dunn 18 1
10. 34 Brayden Lensing 16 1
11. 913 Blake Sharp 15 1
12. 616 Michael Marmolejo 14 1
13. 518 Gabriel Luna 12 1
14. 294 Jacob Skyles 11 1
15. 2 Nick Pagan 10 1
16. 192 Skylar Heffron 9 1
450 Novice (c) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 17 Robert Connor 63 1
2. 127 Ethan Edgar 47 1
3. 55 Adam Linthacum 25 1
4. 12 Gage Carson 25 1
5. 64 Jordan Robbins 22 1
6. 23 Austin Foust 22 1
7. 243 Dallas Boyd 20 1
8. 414 Justin Noblett 16 1
9. 69 Robert S. Connor 15 1
450 Intermediate (b) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 440 Levi Lamb 25 1
450 Expert (a0 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 316 Braden Parker 87 1
2. 864 Evan Halterman 75 1
3. 220 Bryce Johnson 22 1
4. 11 David Krummen 20 1
5. 48 Devin L. Whitesides 16 1
Women M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 613 Mashayla Noblett 75 1
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 93 Colten Gerry 62 1
2. 611 Bradly Miller 53 1
3. 127 Ethan Edgar 50 1
4. 004 Bridger Grimshaw 50 1
5. 19 Ethan Feltner 40 1
6. 5 Blake Audette 22 1
7. 99 Dayton Bushong 22 1
8. 072 Will Thery 20 1
9. 30 Mason Dahl 18 1
10. 444 Brady Brown 16 1
16-29 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 88 Jordin Miller 92 1
2. 414 Justin Noblett 65 1
3. 12 Gage Carson 25 1
4. 440 Levi Lamb 22 1
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 442 Doug Rhorer 60 1
2. 64 Jordan Robbins 50 1
3. 86 Cody Henderson 50 1
4. 189 Tyler Brown 40 1
5. 573 James Spangler 40 1
6. 2 Chuck Lucas 22 1
7. 102 Daniel Deche 20 1
8. 77 Zach Hill 20 1
9. 13 Dalton Boyd 20 1
Plus 30 Money M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. x Andrew J. Whitesides 67 1
2. 17 Don Baumann 63 1
3. 48 Devin L. Whitesides 42 1
4. 62 Travis Pollard 40 1
5. 21 Justin Harris 25 1
6. 86 Cody Henderson 16 1
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 176 Joel Rhorer 100 1
2. 24 Jamie True 42 1
3. 218 Matt Blansett 40 1
4. 411 Brett Levely 36 1
5. 305 Allan Middendorf 22 1
Plus 40 Money M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 17 Don Baumann 72 1
2. 3 Heath Spencer 47 1
3. 1 David Stone 42 1
4. 42 John Baumann 38 1
5. 927 Kent York 34 1
6. 43 Terry Russell 20 1
Plus 50 Trophy
Pos. # Name Points
1. 17 Gene Hines 50 1
Atv 50cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 19 Charli Lain 100 1
2. 611 Camden Curry 88 1
Atv 70cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 19 Charli Lain 82 1
2. 24 Bentley Cannon 82 1
3. 99 Austin Cox 75 1
4. 130 Trenton Robinson 65 1
5. 5 Truman Day 50 1
6. 88 Jace Eddy 18 1
Atv 90cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 36 Boston Curry 85 1
2. 99 Austin Cox 69 1
3. 75 Brycen Bouzek 57 1
4. 74 Lane Feltner 53 1
5. 24 Jaydon Powell 50 1
6. 929 Keaton Thomas 50 1
7. 24 Bentley Cannon 20 1
Atv Supermini
Pos. # Name Points
1. 36 Boston Curry 67 1
2. 24 Jaydon Powell 50 1
3. 99 Austin Cox 22 1
4. 225 Darrell Sizemore 22 1
Atv Beginner
Pos. # Name Points
1. 4 Alex Hershey 50 1
2. 112 Greg Smith 47 1
3. 2 Alex Ingalls 44 1
Atv Novice (c)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 227 Matthew Holtzer 97 1
2. 13 Shawn Powell 73 1
3. 69 Owen Holtzer 64 1
4. 19 Dalton Sparks 49 1
5. 21 Michael Whan 41 1
6. 111 Garret Kramer 29 1
7. 09 Michael Mitchell 20 1
8. 48 Detroyt Linthaum 20 1
9. 102 Mike Potter 18 1
10. 14 Jacob Snyder 14 1
Atv Intermediate (b)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 306 Dalton Thomas 68 1
2. 924 Matt Stump 67 1
3. 126 Blaine Thomas 44 1
4. 72 Mady Trower 25 1
5. 720 Jacob Sigmund 20 1
6. 09 Michael Mitchell 16 1
Atv Expert (a)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 50 Jason Robbins 97 1
2. 64 Jordan Robbins 62 1
3. 517 Matthew Woodruff 54 1
4. 15 Jeffrey E. Robbins 25 1
5. 10 Kelsey Dyer 22 1
6. 22/ John Rodgers 20 1
7. 007 Lucas Eddy 20 1
Atv Plus 30
Pos. # Name Points
1. 22 Josh Lay 72 1
2. 419 Tommy Bragg 62 1
3. 22/ John Rodgers 25 1
4. 112 Robert Newlon 22 1
5. 00 Chris Lindley 18 1
Atv Plus 40
Pos. # Name Points
1. 123 Joe Thomas 97 1
2. 601 Jeff Liesmann 25 1
Atv Women
Pos. # Name Points
1. 149 Morgan Mcdonald 72 1
2. 72 Mady Trower 25 1
Atv Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Pos. # Name Points
1. 50 Claudia Robbins 97 1
2. 22 Krayden Hamlin 69 1
3. 23 Alexis Swartz 20 1
Atv 90 Stock
Pos. # Name Points
1. 912 Navada Lewis 72 1
2. 12 Davyon Blackwell 25 1
3. 811 Ashlyn Osterholt 22 1
4. / Dawsen Lung 20 1
Atv 50 Stock
Pos. # Name Points
1. 114 Jackson Curry 97 1
2. 710 Lashlan Collum 67 1
3. 116 Travis Bowers 22 1
4. 411 Karson Osterholt 22 1
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ROUND 1 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Night MX Series
04/24/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:15 pm
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 COB Cash King Union, MO 1 1 25
2 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
3 16x COB Josie Burke Labadie, MO 4 3 20
4 58 KTM Kaisyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 3 4 18
5 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 5 5 16
6 298 KTM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 6 6 15
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 3 KTM Wyatt Henderson Hamilton, MO 2 2 22
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 5 3 20
4 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 4 4 18
5 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 3 5 16
6 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:15 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 3 2 22
3 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 2 3 20
4 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 5 4 18
5 167 SUZ Evan Rhorer Boonville, MO 4 7 16
6 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 6 6 15
7 5 HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO 9 5 14
8 127 HON Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 7 9 13
9 228 Unk Shade Lewis La Grange, MO 10 8 12
10 20 KAW Dakota Sparks Lagrange, MO 8 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:15 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 85 SUZ Kaelyn Fox Boonville, MO 1 DNS 25
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 HON Gavin Henderson Hamilton, MO 1 1 25
2 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 4 2 22
3 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 3 3 20
4 11/ YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 4 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 KTM Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 1 2 25
2 142 KTM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 3 1 22
3 30 KTM Kayden Rogers Fulton, MO 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:15 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW Alex Womack Williamsburg, MO 1 1 25
2 120 YAM Tyler Wetherell Fulton, MO 2 2 22
3 95 KTM Spencer Lake Eldon, MO 3 3 20
4 224 KTM Curtis Mobely Lebanon, MO 4 4 18
5 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 5 5 16
6 5 KAW Blake Aubette Utica, MO 6 6 15
7 412 HON Jaren Kern Fulton, MO 8 7 14
8 56 YAM Bryar Hogan Princeton, MO 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:15 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 1 1 25
2 13 HON Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 41 HSK Mason J. White Quincy, IL 4 3 20
4 21/ HON Lane Kerns Center, MO 3 4 18
5 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 6 5 16
6 22 KTM Wyatt Walkenhorst Troy, MO 5 6 15
7 16x YAM Danny Burke Labadie, MO 7 7 14
8 21 YAM Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 8 8 13
9 88 YAM Brooklyn Hines Brookfiled, MO 9 9 12
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM Josiah Bratton Godfrey, MO 1 1 25
2 316 YAM Luke Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 2 22
3 5 YAM Molly Norris Wentzville, MO 2 4 20
4 1 YAM Axell Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 4 3 18
5 22/ YAM Lukas Sims Mexico, MO 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:15 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 1 1 25
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 220 KTM Bryce Johnson Richland, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:15 pm
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 99 KTM Dayton Bushong Grain Valley, MO 2 2 22
3 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 3 20
4 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 4 4 18
5 444 HON Brady Brown Grain Valley, MO 5 5 16
6 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:15 pm
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 HON Cody Henderson Hamilton, MO 3 1 25
2 189 KAW Tyler Brown Perry, MO 1 3 22
3 77 KTM Zach Hill Hamilton, MO 4 2 20
4 442 SUZ Doug Rhorer New Franklin, MO 2 4 18
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 62 KAW Travis Pollard Ashland, MO 2 2 22
3 x YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
ATV 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 DRR Jackson Curry Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 116 YAM Travis Bowers Palmyra, MO 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:15 pm
125cc 2 Stroke M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 951 HSK Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 2 1 25
2 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 3 22
3 316 YAM Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 2 20
4 99 KTM Dayton Bushong Grain Valley, MO 3 5 18
5 26 YAM Kaden Johnson 5 4 16
16-29 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 1 1 25
2 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 2 2 22
3 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 4 3 20
4 414 HON Justin Noblett Freeburg, MO 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 4 3 20
4 74 YAM Lane Feltner Fulton, MO 3 5 18
5 929 DRR Keaton Thomas Quincy, IL 5 4 16
6 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 6 DNS 15
ATV 90 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 COB Davyon Blackwell Bowling Green, MO 1 1 25
2 912 DRR Vada Lewis 2 2 22
3 / PLS Dawsen Lung Camden, IL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:15 pm
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 1 1 25
2 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 4 3 20
4 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 6 4 18
5 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 3 7 16
6 20 HON Parker Mcdonald Ofallon, MO 8 5 15
7 30 YAM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 7 6 14
8 17 KAW Aiden Crawford La Grange, MO 5 8 13
9 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 10 9 12
10 195 KTM Chase Dickerson Lake St Louis, MO 9 DNS 11
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 1 25
2 420 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 2 2 22
3 110 YAM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 4 3 20
4 53 KAW Clayton Hogg Fayette, MO 3 4 18
DNS 14 KAW James Hogg Fayette, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:15 pm
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 1 1 25
2 3 YAM Cameron Julius Union, MO 3 2 22
3 422 HON Ryan Blansett Auxvasse, MO 2 3 20
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 1 1 25
2 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 2 22
DNS 237 SUZ Nikolas Alferman Washington, MO DNS DNS
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 613 HON Mashayla Noblett Freeburg, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 3 4 20
4 130 APX Trenton Robinson Hannibal, MO 5 3 18
5 5 COB Truman Day Thompson, MO 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:15 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 7 COB Cash King Union, MO 2 2 22
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 5 3 20
4 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 4 4 18
5 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 6 5 16
6 9 COB Josiah Bratton Godfrey, MO 7 6 15
7 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 10 7 14
8 04 KTM Max Smith Moberly, MO 9 8 13
9 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 3 DNS 12
10 41 HSK Mason J. White Quincy, IL 8 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:15 pm
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 1 1 25
450 Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 220 KTM Bryce Johnson Richland, MO 2 2 22
3 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 4 3 20
4 316 KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 3 4 18
5 62 KAW 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 225 Unk Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 3 2 22
3 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 3 20
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 2 1 25
2 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 2 22
3 23 HON Alexis Swartz Kinderhook, IL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:15 pm
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 228 Unk Shade Lewis La Grange, MO 1 1 25
2 10 KAW Jaykob Voepel Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KAW Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 1 1 25
2 142 KTM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 2 2 22
3 127 HON Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 4 3 20
4 241 TM Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 3 4 18
5 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 5 5 16
6 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 6 6 15
7 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:15 pm
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 YAM Joel Rhorer Boonville, MO 1 1 25
2 218 YAM Matt Blansett Auxvasse, MO 2 2 22
3 411 YAM Brett Levely Fulton, MO 3 3 20
Plus 40 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 174 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 2 2 22
3 42 SUZ John Baumann Jacksonville, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22/ HON John Rodgers Excelsior Springs, MO 1 1 25
2 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 2 2 22
3 419 HON Tommy Bragg Cairo, MO 3 3 20
4 00 YAM Chris Lindley Louisiana, MO 4 4 18
ATV Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 HON Joe Thomas Quincy, IL 1 1 25
ATV Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 149 HON Morgan Mcdonald Cairo, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:15 pm
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 1 2 25
2 420 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 4 1 22
3 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 3 3 20
4 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 2 4 18
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 227 HON Matthew Holtzer Hermann, MO 1 1 25
2 69 YAM Owen Holtzer Hermann, MO 2 3 22
3 09 YAM Michael Mitchell Hull, IL 4 2 20
4 102 YAM Mike Potter Mexico, MO 3 4 18
5 21 SUZ Michael Whan Labelle, MO 5 DNS 16
6 19 HON Dalton Sparks Lagrange, MO 6 DNS 15
7 111 HON Garret Kramer Labelle, MO 7 DNS 14
8 13 HON Shawn Powell Monroe City, MO 8 DNS 13
DNS 36 HON Kody Dudley St Charles, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 924 YAM Matt Stump Quincy, IL 3 1 25
2 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 1 DNS 22
3 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 2 DNS 20
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON A012466 Jeffrey E. Robbins Mexico, MO 1 1 25
2 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 22 HON John Rodgers Excelsior Springs, MO 3 4 20
4 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 5 3 18
5 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 4 5 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 2 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 2 HLR Night MX Series
05/08/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:41 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Lane Kerns Center, MO 1 2 25
2 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 3 1 22
3 21/ YAM Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 2 3 20
4 541 KTM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 4 4 18
DNF 9 KTM Quad Lucas Ottawa, KS DNF DNS
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 504 YAM Harper Lee Slater, MO 1 1 25
2 236 HON Myra Palmer Rushville, IL 2 2 22
3 22 HON Ethan Parker Holts Summit, MO 4 3 20
4 316 YAM Luke Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 5 18
5 5 YAM Molly Norris Wentzville, MO 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:41 pm
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 2 1 25
2 298 KTM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 3 2 22
3 710 COB Langston Collum Richland, MO 4 3 20
4 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 DNS 18
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM Wyatt Henderson Hamilton, MO 1 1 25
2 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 2 2 22
3 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 4 3 20
4 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 3 4 18
5 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 5 5 16
6 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:41 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 543 HON Carter Prenger Lohman, MO 1 1 25
2 95 KTM Spencer Lake Eldon, MO 2 2 22
3 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 5 3 20
4 83 HON Clay Dunlap Hamilton, MO 7 4 18
5 38 KAW Brandon Dodson Linn, MO 6 5 16
6 28 HON Kobe Roettgen Jefferson City, MO 3 8 15
7 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 4 9 14
8 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO 8 6 13
9 537 YAM James Spangler Laquey, MO 9 7 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:41 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM Gage Spangler Lagury, MO 1 1 25
2 85 SUZ Kaelyn Fox Boonville, MO 2 2 22
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 1 25
2 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 1 2 22
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 142 KTM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 1 1 25
2 241 KAW Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
ATV 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 710 KAW Lashlan Collum Richland, MO 2 1 25
2 114 DRR Jackson Curry Hannibal, MO 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:41 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 6 3 20
4 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 5 4 18
5 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 3 6 16
6 76 SUZ Evan Rhorer Boonville, MO 4 7 15
7 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 8 5 14
8 98 KAW Preston Barger Hannibal, MO 7 9 13
9 189 HON Kody Westcott Chillicothe, MO 9 8 12
10 43 YAM Colten Russell Jefferson City, MO 11 10 11
11 228 YAM Shade Lewis La Grange, MO 10 11 10
12 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO 12 12 9
DNS 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO DNS DNS
DNS 5 HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:41 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM Bentley Mosser Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 004 KTM Cameron York Benton City, MO 2 2 22
3 15 KAW Jaxon Harris Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 3 2 22
3 20 YAM Parker Mcdonald Ofallon, MO 4 3 20
4 30 YAM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 7 18
5 4 YAM Lucas Lee Slater, MO 6 4 16
6 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 5 6 15
7 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 8 5 14
8 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 7 8 13
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 KAW Clayton Hogg Fayette, MO 2 1 25
2 110 YAM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 2 22
3 38 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 3 20
4 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:41 pm
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 25
2 2 YAM Chuck Lucas Ottawa, KS 2 2 22
3 442 SUZ Doug Rhorer New Franklin, MO 4 3 20
4 189 KAW Tyler Brown Perry, MO 3 4 18
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KAW Justin Harris Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 x YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 2 2 22
3 48 KAW 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 4 3 20
4 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 3 4 18
5 88 HON Cody Henderson Hamilton, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:41 pm
125cc 2 Stroke M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 316 YAM Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 2 22
3 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 2 4 20
4 951 HSK Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 5 3 18
5 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 4 5 16
6 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 6 7 15
7 241 KAW Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 8 6 14
8 142 KTM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 7 9 13
9 83 HON Clay Dunlap Hamilton, MO 9 8 12
450 Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316/ KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 1 1 25
16-29 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
DNS 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 2 25
2 130 APX Trenton Robinson Hannibal, MO 3 1 22
3 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 3 20
4 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
DNS 5 COB Truman Day Thompson, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM Alex Hershey Cairo, MO 1 1 25
2 2 YAM Alex Ingalls Columbia, MO 2 2 22
ATV PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 1 1 25
2 419 HON Tommy Bragg Cairo, MO 2 2 22
ATV Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 149 HON Morgan Mcdonald Cairo, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 HON 1051824 Dalton Thomas Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 924 YAM Matt Stump Quincy, IL 2 2 22
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 3 2 22
3 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 2 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:41 pm
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL DNS DNS
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 YAM Joel Rhorer Boonville, MO 1 1 25
Plus 40 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM Heath Spencer Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 43 YAM Terry Russell Jefferon City, MO 3 3 20
4 42 SUZ John Baumann Jacksonville, MO 5 4 18
5 11/ SUZ 452961 Kent York Benton City, MO 4 DNS 16
Plus 50 Trophy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17/ YAM Gene Hines Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:41 pm
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 1 1 25
2 420 HON Trey Schoonover Columbia, MO 2 3 22
3 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M DNS 2 20
DNS 3 YAM Cameron Julius Union, MO DNS DNS
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 4 3 20
4 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 3 4 18
5 929 APX Keaton Thomas Quincy, IL 5 5 16
6 74 YAM Lane Feltner Fulton, MO 6 6 15
ATV 90 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 912 DRR Vada Lewis Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:41 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 1 1 25
2 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 3 2 22
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 2 3 20
4 236 HON Myra Palmer Rushville, IL 5 4 18
5 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 4 5 16
DNS 9 KTM Quad Lucas Ottawa, KS DNS DNS
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 1 1 25
2 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 3 2 22
3 20 YAM Parker Mcdonald Ofallon, MO 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:41 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KAW Austin Pace Tipton, MO 1 1 25
DNS 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL DNS DNS
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 2 1 25
2 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 3 2 22
3 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 3 20
4 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 DNS 18
DNS 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ Michael Whan Labelle, MO 2 1 25
2 227 HON Matthew Holtzer Hermann, MO 1 4 22
3 69 YAM Owen Holtzer Hermann, MO 4 3 20
4 13 HON Shawn Powell Monroe City, MO 7 2 18
5 19 HON Dalton Sparks Lagrange, MO 3 6 16
6 111 HON Garret Kramer Labelle, MO 6 5 15
7 14 YAM Jacob Snyder Quincy, IL 5 DNS 14
ATV Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 HON Joe Thomas Quincy, IL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 DNS 22
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:41 pm
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 228 YAM Shade Lewis La Grange, MO 1 DNS 25
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 142 TM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 1 1 25
2 241 KAW Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 2 2 22
3 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 3 3 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 3 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 3 HLR Night MX
06/05/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:49 am
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Lane Kerns Center, MO 1 2 25
2 541 KTM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 4 1 22
3 21/ YAM Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 3 3 20
4 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 2 4 18
5 04 KTM Brooklyn Hines Brookfiled, MO 5 5 16
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 YAM Luke Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 5 YAM Molly Norris Wentzville, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:49 am
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
2 298 KTM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 4 2 22
3 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 3 3 20
4 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 2 5 18
5 710 COB Langston Collum Richland, MO 5 4 16
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 5 3 20
4 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 4 4 18
5 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 3 5 16
6 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 6 6 15
7 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:49 am
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Colton Fisher Lelsie, MO 1 1 25
2 31 YAM Cory Pond Sedalia, MO 3 2 22
3 13 KTM Gage Spangler Lagury, MO 2 3 20
4 85 SUZ Kaelyn Fox Boonville, MO 5 4 18
5 27 HON Westin Epperson Carrollton, MO 4 DNS 16
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 1 1 25
2 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
3 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 3 3 20
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:49 am
125cc 2 Stroke M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 951 HSK Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 2 1 25
2 316 YAM Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 2 22
3 26 YAM Kaden Johnson Fulton, MO 3 DNS 20
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
16-29 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
2 414 HON Justin Noblett Freeburg, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:49 am
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 305 HON Allan Middendorf Columbia, IL 2 1 25
2 543 HON Carter Prenger Lohman, MO 1 3 22
3 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 3 2 20
4 854 KAW 936021 John Dunn Washington, MO 5 4 18
5 38 KAW Brandon Dodson Linn, MO 4 5 16
6 28 HON Kobe Roettgen Jefferson City, MO 7 6 15
7 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 8 8 14
8 5 KAW Blake Aubette Utica, MO 10 7 13
9 189 KAW Logan Lindemann Warrenton, MO 6 11 12
10 24 YAM Ryan Pond Sedalia, MO 9 9 11
11 21 KAW Maurice Weber Columbia, MO 11 10 10
12 180 KAW Ashton Uong Columbia, MO DNF 12 9
13 7 KAW Daunte Clark Columbia, MO DNS 13 8
DNS 715 YAM Pete Combs Hannibal, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:49 am
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 318 YAM Max Swan Fenton, MO 1 1 25
2 306 KTM Cameron York Benton City, MO 2 2 22
3 118 KAW Reece Stufflebean Marceline, MO 3 3 20
4 918 YAM Cameron Swan Fenton, MO 4 4 18
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 3 3 20
4 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 5 4 18
5 30 YAM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 5 16
6 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 6 6 15
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 YAM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 1 25
2 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 1 25
2 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 1 2 22
ATV 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 DRR Jackson Curry Hannibal, MO 2 1 25
2 411 KAW Karson Osterholt Fulton, MO 1 2 22
3 710 KAW Lashlan Collum Richland, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:49 am
450 Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 316 KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 2 2 22
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 25
2 442 SUZ Doug Rhorer New Franklin, MO 2 2 22
3 13 KTM Dalton Boyd Chillicothe, MO 3 3 20
4 537 HON James Spangler Laquey, MO 4 4 18
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 1 2 25
2 48 KAW 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 3 1 22
3 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 2 3 20
4 62 KAW Travis Pollard Ashland, MO DNS 4 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:49 am
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 1 1 25
2 98 KAW Preston Barger Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 4 20
4 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO 5 3 18
5 167 SUZ Evan Rhorer Boonville, MO 4 6 16
6 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 1 25
2 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 1 2 22
3 74 YAM Lane Feltner Fulton, MO 3 3 20
ATV 90 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 912 DRR Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 811 SUZ Ashlyn Osterholt Columbia, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:49 am
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 2 3 22
3 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 3 4 20
4 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 7 2 18
5 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 5 5 16
6 541 KTM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 4 7 15
7 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 6 6 14
8 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 8 8 13
9 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:49 am
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 176 YAM Joel Rhorer Boonville, MO 2 1 25
2 305 HON Allan Middendorf Columbia, IL 1 2 22
3 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 4 3 20
4 218 YAM Matt Blansett Auxvasse, MO 3 4 18
5 411 YAM Brett Levely Fulton, MO 5 5 16
Plus 40 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 2 1 25
2 3 YAM Heath Spencer Centralia, MO 1 3 22
3 1 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 3 2 20
4 927 Unk 452961 Kent York Benton City, MO 4 DNS 18
Plus 50 Trophy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17/ SUZ Gene Hines Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:49 am
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 1 1 25
2 38 KAW Brandon Dodson Linn, MO 2 2 22
3 40 HON Ryan Blansett Auxvasse, MO 3 4 20
4 44 SUZ Hunter Fischer Leslie, MO 6 3 18
5 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 4 5 16
6 2 YAM Cameron Julius Union, MO 5 6 15
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Adam Linthacum Ridgeway, MO 1 1 25
2 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 2 2 22
3 243 Unk Dallas Boyd Chillicothe, MO 3 3 20
4 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO