2021 Results and Points

HLR Night Series and Hot Summer Nights MX Series results and point standings.

View Results

Night Series 2021

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

NIGHT SERIES POINT STANDINGS

2021 HLR ATV Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 09/20/21 9:23 pm Page 1 of 1
Atv 50cc - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 19 Charli Lain (6) 125
2. 611 Camden Curry (5) 110
Atv 70cc - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Bentley Cannon (6) 111
2. 19 Charli Lain (6) 109
3. 99 Austin Cox (4) 95
4. 5 Truman Day (6) 86
5. 130 Trenton Robinson (5) 85
Atv 90cc - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 130 Boston Curry (6) 105
2. 75 Brycen Bouzek (5) 95
3. 99 Austin Cox (4) 94
4. 929 Keaton Thomas (4) 70
5. 24 Bentley Cannon (3) 67
6. 74 Lane Feltner (3) 53
Atv Supermini - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 130 Boston Curry (5) 112
2. 24 Jaydon Powell (3) 72
Atv Beginner - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 112 Greg Smith (4) 87
2. 2 Alex Ingalls (4) 74
Atv Novice (c) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 227 Matthew Holtzer (6) 122
2. 69 Owen Holtzer (6) 108
3. 13 Shawn Powell (5) 91
4. 19 Dalton Sparks (3) 49
Atv Intermediate (b) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 306 Dalton Thomas (4) 93
2. 126 Blaine Thomas (3) 69
3. 924 Matt Stump (3) 67
Atv Expert (a) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Jason Robbins (6) 122
2. 64 Jordan Robbins (5) 104
3. 517 Matthew Woodruff (3) 54
Atv Plus 30 - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 419 Tommy Bragg (5) 112
2. 22/ Josh Lay (3) 72
Atv Plus 40 - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 123 Joe Thomas (5) 122
Atv Women - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 149 Morgan Mcdonald (5) 115
Atv Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Claudia Robbins (5) 122
2. 22 Krayden Hamlin (3) 69
Atv 90 Stock - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 912 Navada Lewis (5) 117
Atv 50 Stock - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 114 Jackson Curry (5) 122
2. 710 Lashlan Collum (5) 105
www.TracksideSoftware.com

HOT SUMMER NIGHTS MX POINT STANDINGS

2021 HLR Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 09/20/21 9:25 pm Page 1 of 1
50 Beginner - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 21 Lane Kerns (10) 200
2. 126 Wyatt Distler (8) 157
3. 403 Brooklyn Hines (9) 137
50 Jr 4-6 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller (10) 216
2. 188 Karsyn Tinsley (10) 186
3. 043 Bentley Hines (9) 170
4. 710 Langston Collum (8) 142
50 Sr 7-8 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 3 Wyatt Henderson (9) 197
2. 11 Jhett Lewis (10) 188
3. 09 Parker Shortridge (9) 170
4. 116 Gram Bowers (9) 143
5. 312 Max Smith (8) 105
50cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Jhett Lewis (10) 208
2. 09 Parker Shortridge (10) 183
3. 043 Bentley Hines (9) 129
4. 95 Jayden Miller (7) 126
5. 312 Max Smith (9) 111
65 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 12 Bentley Mosser (7) 156
65 Jr 7-9 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 30 Chase Sampsel (10) 196
2. 09 Parker Shortridge (9) 150
3. 93 Gannon Belshe (7) 141
65 Sr 10-11 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 110 Anthony Black (10) 193
2. 30 Tucker Sampsel (8) 187
3. 16 Gavin Vice (8) 152
85 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 13 Gage Spangler (9) 195
2. 27 Westin Epperson (8) 140
85 Jr 9-11 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 171 Brian Bockting (10) 207
2. 611 Bradly Miller (7) 144
Supermini M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 30 Grant Silver (8) 178
2. 25 Chase Lockwood (8) 166
3. 171 Brian Bockting (8) 148
125cc 2 Stroke M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 951 Cooper Clariday (10) 225
2. 316 Lane Sampsel (9) 186
3. 191 Davin Stanley (7) 133
250 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Alek Womack (10) 209
2. 5 Blake Audette (9) 157
3. 38 Brandon Dodson (7) 131
4. 95 Spencer Lake (7) 122
250 Novice (c) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 127 Ethan Edgar (10) 196
2. 004 Bridger Grimshaw (7) 172
3. 167 Evan Rhorer (9) 157
4. 191 Davin Stanley (8) 141
5. 17 Robert Connor (9) 130
6. 19 Ethan Feltner (7) 98
450 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Alek Womack (9) 212
2. 420 Trey Schoonover (7) 101
450 Novice (c) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 127 Ethan Edgar (8) 192
2. 17 Robert Connor (9) 190
3. 69 Robert S. Connor (7) 127
450 Expert (a0 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 316 Braden Parker (8) 181
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 127 Ethan Edgar (8) 179
2. 004 Bridger Grimshaw (7) 175
3. 93 Colten Gerry (8) 154
4. 5 Blake Audette (7) 121
5. 611 Bradly Miller (7) 109
16-29 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 88 Jordin Miller (9) 209
Plus 30 Trophy M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 64 Jordan Robbins (8) 197
2. 88 Cody Henderson (8) 170
3. 442 Doug Rhorer (7) 144
Plus 30 Money M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 17 Don Baumann (8) 180
Plus 40 Trophy M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 76 Joel Rhorer (8) 195
2. 24 Jamie True (8) 183
Plus 40 Money M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 17 Don Baumann (8) 194
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ROUND 1 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Night MX Series
04/24/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:15 pm
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 COB Cash King Union, MO 1 1 25
2 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
3 16x COB Josie Burke Labadie, MO 4 3 20
4 58 KTM Kaisyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 3 4 18
5 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 5 5 16
6 298 KTM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 6 6 15
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 3 KTM Wyatt Henderson Hamilton, MO 2 2 22
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 5 3 20
4 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 4 4 18
5 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 3 5 16
6 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:15 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 3 2 22
3 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 2 3 20
4 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 5 4 18
5 167 SUZ Evan Rhorer Boonville, MO 4 7 16
6 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 6 6 15
7 5 HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO 9 5 14
8 127 HON Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 7 9 13
9 228 Unk Shade Lewis La Grange, MO 10 8 12
10 20 KAW Dakota Sparks Lagrange, MO 8 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:15 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 85 SUZ Kaelyn Fox Boonville, MO 1 DNS 25
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 HON Gavin Henderson Hamilton, MO 1 1 25
2 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 4 2 22
3 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 3 3 20
4 11/ YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 4 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 KTM Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 1 2 25
2 142 KTM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 3 1 22
3 30 KTM Kayden Rogers Fulton, MO 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:15 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW Alex Womack Williamsburg, MO 1 1 25
2 120 YAM Tyler Wetherell Fulton, MO 2 2 22
3 95 KTM Spencer Lake Eldon, MO 3 3 20
4 224 KTM Curtis Mobely Lebanon, MO 4 4 18
5 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 5 5 16
6 5 KAW Blake Aubette Utica, MO 6 6 15
7 412 HON Jaren Kern Fulton, MO 8 7 14
8 56 YAM Bryar Hogan Princeton, MO 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:15 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 1 1 25
2 13 HON Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 41 HSK Mason J. White Quincy, IL 4 3 20
4 21/ HON Lane Kerns Center, MO 3 4 18
5 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 6 5 16
6 22 KTM Wyatt Walkenhorst Troy, MO 5 6 15
7 16x YAM Danny Burke Labadie, MO 7 7 14
8 21 YAM Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 8 8 13
9 88 YAM Brooklyn Hines Brookfiled, MO 9 9 12
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM Josiah Bratton Godfrey, MO 1 1 25
2 316 YAM Luke Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 2 22
3 5 YAM Molly Norris Wentzville, MO 2 4 20
4 1 YAM Axell Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 4 3 18
5 22/ YAM Lukas Sims Mexico, MO 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:15 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 1 1 25
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 220 KTM Bryce Johnson Richland, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:15 pm
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 99 KTM Dayton Bushong Grain Valley, MO 2 2 22
3 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 3 20
4 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 4 4 18
5 444 HON Brady Brown Grain Valley, MO 5 5 16
6 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:15 pm
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 HON Cody Henderson Hamilton, MO 3 1 25
2 189 KAW Tyler Brown Perry, MO 1 3 22
3 77 KTM Zach Hill Hamilton, MO 4 2 20
4 442 SUZ Doug Rhorer New Franklin, MO 2 4 18
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 62 KAW Travis Pollard Ashland, MO 2 2 22
3 x YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
ATV 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 DRR Jackson Curry Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 116 YAM Travis Bowers Palmyra, MO 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:15 pm
125cc 2 Stroke M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 951 HSK Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 2 1 25
2 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 3 22
3 316 YAM Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 2 20
4 99 KTM Dayton Bushong Grain Valley, MO 3 5 18
5 26 YAM Kaden Johnson 5 4 16
16-29 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 1 1 25
2 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 2 2 22
3 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 4 3 20
4 414 HON Justin Noblett Freeburg, MO 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 4 3 20
4 74 YAM Lane Feltner Fulton, MO 3 5 18
5 929 DRR Keaton Thomas Quincy, IL 5 4 16
6 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 6 DNS 15
ATV 90 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 COB Davyon Blackwell Bowling Green, MO 1 1 25
2 912 DRR Vada Lewis 2 2 22
3 / PLS Dawsen Lung Camden, IL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:15 pm
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 1 1 25
2 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 4 3 20
4 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 6 4 18
5 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 3 7 16
6 20 HON Parker Mcdonald Ofallon, MO 8 5 15
7 30 YAM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 7 6 14
8 17 KAW Aiden Crawford La Grange, MO 5 8 13
9 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 10 9 12
10 195 KTM Chase Dickerson Lake St Louis, MO 9 DNS 11
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 1 25
2 420 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 2 2 22
3 110 YAM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 4 3 20
4 53 KAW Clayton Hogg Fayette, MO 3 4 18
DNS 14 KAW James Hogg Fayette, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:15 pm
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 1 1 25
2 3 YAM Cameron Julius Union, MO 3 2 22
3 422 HON Ryan Blansett Auxvasse, MO 2 3 20
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 1 1 25
2 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 2 22
DNS 237 SUZ Nikolas Alferman Washington, MO DNS DNS
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 613 HON Mashayla Noblett Freeburg, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 3 4 20
4 130 APX Trenton Robinson Hannibal, MO 5 3 18
5 5 COB Truman Day Thompson, MO 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:15 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 7 COB Cash King Union, MO 2 2 22
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 5 3 20
4 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 4 4 18
5 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 6 5 16
6 9 COB Josiah Bratton Godfrey, MO 7 6 15
7 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 10 7 14
8 04 KTM Max Smith Moberly, MO 9 8 13
9 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 3 DNS 12
10 41 HSK Mason J. White Quincy, IL 8 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:15 pm
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 1 1 25
450 Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 220 KTM Bryce Johnson Richland, MO 2 2 22
3 11 KTM David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 4 3 20
4 316 KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 3 4 18
5 62 KAW 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 225 Unk Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 3 2 22
3 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 3 20
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 2 1 25
2 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 2 22
3 23 HON Alexis Swartz Kinderhook, IL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:15 pm
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 228 Unk Shade Lewis La Grange, MO 1 1 25
2 10 KAW Jaykob Voepel Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KAW Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 1 1 25
2 142 KTM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 2 2 22
3 127 HON Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 4 3 20
4 241 TM Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 3 4 18
5 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 5 5 16
6 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 6 6 15
7 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:15 pm
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 YAM Joel Rhorer Boonville, MO 1 1 25
2 218 YAM Matt Blansett Auxvasse, MO 2 2 22
3 411 YAM Brett Levely Fulton, MO 3 3 20
Plus 40 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 174 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 2 2 22
3 42 SUZ John Baumann Jacksonville, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22/ HON John Rodgers Excelsior Springs, MO 1 1 25
2 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 2 2 22
3 419 HON Tommy Bragg Cairo, MO 3 3 20
4 00 YAM Chris Lindley Louisiana, MO 4 4 18
ATV Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 HON Joe Thomas Quincy, IL 1 1 25
ATV Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 149 HON Morgan Mcdonald Cairo, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:15 pm
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 1 2 25
2 420 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 4 1 22
3 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 3 3 20
4 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 2 4 18
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 227 HON Matthew Holtzer Hermann, MO 1 1 25
2 69 YAM Owen Holtzer Hermann, MO 2 3 22
3 09 YAM Michael Mitchell Hull, IL 4 2 20
4 102 YAM Mike Potter Mexico, MO 3 4 18
5 21 SUZ Michael Whan Labelle, MO 5 DNS 16
6 19 HON Dalton Sparks Lagrange, MO 6 DNS 15
7 111 HON Garret Kramer Labelle, MO 7 DNS 14
8 13 HON Shawn Powell Monroe City, MO 8 DNS 13
DNS 36 HON Kody Dudley St Charles, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:15 pm
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 924 YAM Matt Stump Quincy, IL 3 1 25
2 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 1 DNS 22
3 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 2 DNS 20
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON A012466 Jeffrey E. Robbins Mexico, MO 1 1 25
2 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 22 HON John Rodgers Excelsior Springs, MO 3 4 20
4 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 5 3 18
5 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 4 5 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 2 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 2 HLR Night MX Series
05/08/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:41 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Lane Kerns Center, MO 1 2 25
2 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 3 1 22
3 21/ YAM Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 2 3 20
4 541 KTM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 4 4 18
DNF 9 KTM Quad Lucas Ottawa, KS DNF DNS
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 504 YAM Harper Lee Slater, MO 1 1 25
2 236 HON Myra Palmer Rushville, IL 2 2 22
3 22 HON Ethan Parker Holts Summit, MO 4 3 20
4 316 YAM Luke Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 5 18
5 5 YAM Molly Norris Wentzville, MO 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:41 pm
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 2 1 25
2 298 KTM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 3 2 22
3 710 COB Langston Collum Richland, MO 4 3 20
4 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 DNS 18
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM Wyatt Henderson Hamilton, MO 1 1 25
2 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 2 2 22
3 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 4 3 20
4 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 3 4 18
5 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 5 5 16
6 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:41 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 543 HON Carter Prenger Lohman, MO 1 1 25
2 95 KTM Spencer Lake Eldon, MO 2 2 22
3 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 5 3 20
4 83 HON Clay Dunlap Hamilton, MO 7 4 18
5 38 KAW Brandon Dodson Linn, MO 6 5 16
6 28 HON Kobe Roettgen Jefferson City, MO 3 8 15
7 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 4 9 14
8 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO 8 6 13
9 537 YAM James Spangler Laquey, MO 9 7 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:41 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM Gage Spangler Lagury, MO 1 1 25
2 85 SUZ Kaelyn Fox Boonville, MO 2 2 22
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 1 25
2 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 1 2 22
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 142 KTM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 1 1 25
2 241 KAW Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
ATV 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 710 KAW Lashlan Collum Richland, MO 2 1 25
2 114 DRR Jackson Curry Hannibal, MO 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:41 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 6 3 20
4 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 5 4 18
5 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 3 6 16
6 76 SUZ Evan Rhorer Boonville, MO 4 7 15
7 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 8 5 14
8 98 KAW Preston Barger Hannibal, MO 7 9 13
9 189 HON Kody Westcott Chillicothe, MO 9 8 12
10 43 YAM Colten Russell Jefferson City, MO 11 10 11
11 228 YAM Shade Lewis La Grange, MO 10 11 10
12 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO 12 12 9
DNS 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO DNS DNS
DNS 5 HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:41 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM Bentley Mosser Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 004 KTM Cameron York Benton City, MO 2 2 22
3 15 KAW Jaxon Harris Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 3 2 22
3 20 YAM Parker Mcdonald Ofallon, MO 4 3 20
4 30 YAM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 7 18
5 4 YAM Lucas Lee Slater, MO 6 4 16
6 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 5 6 15
7 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 8 5 14
8 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 7 8 13
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 KAW Clayton Hogg Fayette, MO 2 1 25
2 110 YAM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 2 22
3 38 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 3 20
4 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:41 pm
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 25
2 2 YAM Chuck Lucas Ottawa, KS 2 2 22
3 442 SUZ Doug Rhorer New Franklin, MO 4 3 20
4 189 KAW Tyler Brown Perry, MO 3 4 18
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KAW Justin Harris Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 x YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 2 2 22
3 48 KAW 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 4 3 20
4 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 3 4 18
5 88 HON Cody Henderson Hamilton, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:41 pm
125cc 2 Stroke M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 316 YAM Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 2 22
3 7 HON Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 2 4 20
4 951 HSK Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 5 3 18
5 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 4 5 16
6 191 KTM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 6 7 15
7 241 KAW Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 8 6 14
8 142 KTM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 7 9 13
9 83 HON Clay Dunlap Hamilton, MO 9 8 12
450 Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316/ KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 1 1 25
16-29 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
DNS 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 2 25
2 130 APX Trenton Robinson Hannibal, MO 3 1 22
3 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 3 20
4 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
DNS 5 COB Truman Day Thompson, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM Alex Hershey Cairo, MO 1 1 25
2 2 YAM Alex Ingalls Columbia, MO 2 2 22
ATV PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 1 1 25
2 419 HON Tommy Bragg Cairo, MO 2 2 22
ATV Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 149 HON Morgan Mcdonald Cairo, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 HON 1051824 Dalton Thomas Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 924 YAM Matt Stump Quincy, IL 2 2 22
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 3 2 22
3 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 2 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:41 pm
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL DNS DNS
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 YAM Joel Rhorer Boonville, MO 1 1 25
Plus 40 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM Heath Spencer Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 43 YAM Terry Russell Jefferon City, MO 3 3 20
4 42 SUZ John Baumann Jacksonville, MO 5 4 18
5 11/ SUZ 452961 Kent York Benton City, MO 4 DNS 16
Plus 50 Trophy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17/ YAM Gene Hines Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:41 pm
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 1 1 25
2 420 HON Trey Schoonover Columbia, MO 2 3 22
3 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M DNS 2 20
DNS 3 YAM Cameron Julius Union, MO DNS DNS
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 4 3 20
4 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 3 4 18
5 929 APX Keaton Thomas Quincy, IL 5 5 16
6 74 YAM Lane Feltner Fulton, MO 6 6 15
ATV 90 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 912 DRR Vada Lewis Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:41 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 1 1 25
2 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 3 2 22
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 2 3 20
4 236 HON Myra Palmer Rushville, IL 5 4 18
5 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 4 5 16
DNS 9 KTM Quad Lucas Ottawa, KS DNS DNS
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 1 1 25
2 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 3 2 22
3 20 YAM Parker Mcdonald Ofallon, MO 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:41 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KAW Austin Pace Tipton, MO 1 1 25
DNS 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL DNS DNS
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 2 1 25
2 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 3 2 22
3 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 3 20
4 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 DNS 18
DNS 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ Michael Whan Labelle, MO 2 1 25
2 227 HON Matthew Holtzer Hermann, MO 1 4 22
3 69 YAM Owen Holtzer Hermann, MO 4 3 20
4 13 HON Shawn Powell Monroe City, MO 7 2 18
5 19 HON Dalton Sparks Lagrange, MO 3 6 16
6 111 HON Garret Kramer Labelle, MO 6 5 15
7 14 YAM Jacob Snyder Quincy, IL 5 DNS 14
ATV Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 306 HON Joe Thomas Quincy, IL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:41 pm
ATV Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 DNS 22
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:41 pm
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 228 YAM Shade Lewis La Grange, MO 1 DNS 25
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 142 TM Trent Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 1 1 25
2 241 KAW Trevor Peniston Chilltcothe, MO 2 2 22
3 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 3 3 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 3 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 3 HLR Night MX
06/05/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:49 am
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Lane Kerns Center, MO 1 2 25
2 541 KTM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 4 1 22
3 21/ YAM Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 3 3 20
4 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 2 4 18
5 04 KTM Brooklyn Hines Brookfiled, MO 5 5 16
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 YAM Luke Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 5 YAM Molly Norris Wentzville, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:49 am
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
2 298 KTM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 4 2 22
3 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 3 3 20
4 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 2 5 18
5 710 COB Langston Collum Richland, MO 5 4 16
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 5 3 20
4 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 4 4 18
5 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 3 5 16
6 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 6 6 15
7 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:49 am
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Colton Fisher Lelsie, MO 1 1 25
2 31 YAM Cory Pond Sedalia, MO 3 2 22
3 13 KTM Gage Spangler Lagury, MO 2 3 20
4 85 SUZ Kaelyn Fox Boonville, MO 5 4 18
5 27 HON Westin Epperson Carrollton, MO 4 DNS 16
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 1 1 25
2 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
3 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 3 3 20
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:49 am
125cc 2 Stroke M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 951 HSK Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 2 1 25
2 316 YAM Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 2 22
3 26 YAM Kaden Johnson Fulton, MO 3 DNS 20
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
16-29 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
2 414 HON Justin Noblett Freeburg, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:49 am
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 305 HON Allan Middendorf Columbia, IL 2 1 25
2 543 HON Carter Prenger Lohman, MO 1 3 22
3 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 3 2 20
4 854 KAW 936021 John Dunn Washington, MO 5 4 18
5 38 KAW Brandon Dodson Linn, MO 4 5 16
6 28 HON Kobe Roettgen Jefferson City, MO 7 6 15
7 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 8 8 14
8 5 KAW Blake Aubette Utica, MO 10 7 13
9 189 KAW Logan Lindemann Warrenton, MO 6 11 12
10 24 YAM Ryan Pond Sedalia, MO 9 9 11
11 21 KAW Maurice Weber Columbia, MO 11 10 10
12 180 KAW Ashton Uong Columbia, MO DNF 12 9
13 7 KAW Daunte Clark Columbia, MO DNS 13 8
DNS 715 YAM Pete Combs Hannibal, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:49 am
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 318 YAM Max Swan Fenton, MO 1 1 25
2 306 KTM Cameron York Benton City, MO 2 2 22
3 118 KAW Reece Stufflebean Marceline, MO 3 3 20
4 918 YAM Cameron Swan Fenton, MO 4 4 18
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 2 22
3 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 3 3 20
4 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 5 4 18
5 30 YAM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 5 16
6 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 6 6 15
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 YAM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 1 25
2 16 COB Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 1 25
2 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 1 2 22
ATV 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 DRR Jackson Curry Hannibal, MO 2 1 25
2 411 KAW Karson Osterholt Fulton, MO 1 2 22
3 710 KAW Lashlan Collum Richland, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:49 am
450 Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 KAW Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 316 KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 2 2 22
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 25
2 442 SUZ Doug Rhorer New Franklin, MO 2 2 22
3 13 KTM Dalton Boyd Chillicothe, MO 3 3 20
4 537 HON James Spangler Laquey, MO 4 4 18
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x YAM 595114 Andrew J. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 1 2 25
2 48 KAW 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 3 1 22
3 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 2 3 20
4 62 KAW Travis Pollard Ashland, MO DNS 4 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:49 am
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 1 1 25
2 98 KAW Preston Barger Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 4 20
4 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO 5 3 18
5 167 SUZ Evan Rhorer Boonville, MO 4 6 16
6 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 1 25
2 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 1 2 22
3 74 YAM Lane Feltner Fulton, MO 3 3 20
ATV 90 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 912 DRR Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 811 SUZ Ashlyn Osterholt Columbia, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:49 am
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 2 3 22
3 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 3 4 20
4 73 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 7 2 18
5 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 5 5 16
6 541 KTM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 4 7 15
7 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 6 6 14
8 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 8 8 13
9 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:49 am
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 176 YAM Joel Rhorer Boonville, MO 2 1 25
2 305 HON Allan Middendorf Columbia, IL 1 2 22
3 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 4 3 20
4 218 YAM Matt Blansett Auxvasse, MO 3 4 18
5 411 YAM Brett Levely Fulton, MO 5 5 16
Plus 40 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 2 1 25
2 3 YAM Heath Spencer Centralia, MO 1 3 22
3 1 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 3 2 20
4 927 Unk 452961 Kent York Benton City, MO 4 DNS 18
Plus 50 Trophy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17/ SUZ Gene Hines Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:49 am
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW Alek Womack Williamsburg, MO 1 1 25
2 38 KAW Brandon Dodson Linn, MO 2 2 22
3 40 HON Ryan Blansett Auxvasse, MO 3 4 20
4 44 SUZ Hunter Fischer Leslie, MO 6 3 18
5 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 4 5 16
6 2 YAM Cameron Julius Union, MO 5 6 15
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Adam Linthacum Ridgeway, MO 1 1 25
2 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 2 2 22
3 243 Unk Dallas Boyd Chillicothe, MO 3 3 20
4 17 HON Robert Connor Columbia, MO 5 4 18
5 414 HON Justin Noblett Freeburg, MO 4 5 16
6 69 KAW Robert S. Connor Columbia, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 130 APX Trenton Robinson Hannibal, MO 3 1 25
2 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 1 5 20
4 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 4 3 18
5 5 COB Truman Day Thompson, MO 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:49 am
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Grant Silver Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 11/ YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 2 22
3 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 3 3 20
DNS 25 KAW Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO DNS DNS
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 YAM Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 1 1 25
2 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 3 2 22
3 19 YAM Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 2 4 20
4 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 3 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 11:49 am
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW Brandon Dodson Linn, MO 1 1 25
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
2 318 YAM Max Swan Fenton, MO 2 2 22
3 10 KAW Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 3 3 20
4 918 YAM Cameron Swan Fenton, MO 4 4 18
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 613 HON Mashayla Noblett Freeburg, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 YAM Mady Trower Basehor, KS 2 2 25
2 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 4 1 22
3 924 YAM Matt Stump Quincy, IL 3 3 20
4 306 HON 1051824 Dalton Thomas Quincy, IL 1 5 18
5 112 Unk Michael Mitchell Hull, IL 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 3 2 22
3 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 2 3 20
4 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 227 HON Matthew Holtzer Owensville, MO 1 1 25
2 13 HON Shawn Powell Monroe City, MO 3 2 22
3 48 SUZ Detroyt Linthaum Ridgeway, MO 2 3 20
4 19 KTM Dalton Sparks Lagrange, MO 4 4 18
DNS 69 YAM Owen Holtzer Hermann, MO DNS DNS
ATV PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 2 1 25
2 112 Unk Robert Newlon Hull, IL 1 2 22
3 419 HON Tommy Bragg Cairo, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM Alex Hershey Cairo, MO 1 1 25
2 112 HON Greg Smith Moberly, MO 2 2 22
ATV Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 601 SUZ Jeff Liesmann Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 123 YAM Joe Thomas Quincy, IL 2 DNS 22
ATV Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 YAM Mady Trower Basehor, KS 1 1 25
2 149 HON Morgan Mcdonald Cairo, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 11:49 am
ATV Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 36 HON Boston Curry Hannibal, MO DNS DNS
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 2 2 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 4 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 4 HLR Night MX Series
07/03/2021
Overall Race Results
Printed: 03:42 pm
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 541 KTM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 1 1 1
2 21 KTM Lane Kerns Center, MO 2 2 2
3 21/ YAM Braydon Woods Kirksville, MO 4 3 3
4 040 KTM Brooklyn Hines Brookfiled, MO 3 4 4
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 4 Unk Jace Lee Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
50cc Stock Shaft
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 316 YAM Luke Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 1
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 1
2 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 2 2 2
3 298 KTM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 3 3 3
4 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 4 4 4
5 710 COB Langston Collum Richland, MO 5 5 5
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 77 COB Eli Rhives Festus, MO 2 1 1
2 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 1 3 2
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 3 2 3
4 613 KTM Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 4 4 4
5 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 5 5 5
DNS 312 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO DNS DNS 6
DNS 3 KTM Wyatt Henderson Hamilton, MO DNS DNS 7
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 77 COB Eli Rhives Festus, MO 1 1 1
2 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 2 2 2
3 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 3 4 3
4 541 KTM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 4 5 4
5 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 7 3 5
6 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 6 6 6
7 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 5 7 7
DNS 040 COB Max Smith Moberly, MO DNS DNS 8
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 212 KTM Bentley Mosser Centralia, MO 1 1 1
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 1
2 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 2 2 2
3 20 YAM Parker Mcdonald Ofallon, MO 3 3 3
4 30 YAM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 4