2020 Results and Points

HLR Night Series and Hot Summer Nights MX Series results and point standings.

View Results

Night Series 2020

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

MX POINT STANDINGS

2020 HLR Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 09/22/20 6:00 pm Page 1 of 1
Plus 50 - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 985 Kelly Bowen (7) 175
50 Beginner - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 411 Jhett Lewis (9) 160
2. 912 Navada Lewis (9) 138
3. 10 Ty Norris (9) 135
4. 2/ Wyatt Henderson (6) 130
5. 777 Robert Hill (8) 130
6. 7 Cash King (6) 96
7. 116 Gram Bowers (9) 93
8. 13 Carson Powell (7) 89
9. 04 Max Smith (8) 84
10. 043 Bentley Hines (6) 61
50cc Stock Shaft - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 495 Vance Dwyer (7) 167
50 Jr 4-6 M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller (9) 175
50 Sr 7-8 M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 316 Chase Sampsel (9) 155
2. 411 Wesley Harlow (8) 145
3. 788 Urijah James (6) 132
4. 16 Gavin Vice (9) 124
5. 91 Lucas Lee (6) 120
50cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 110 Anthony Black (9) 147
2. 16 Gavin Vice (9) 145
3. 788 Urijah James (6) 137
4. 411 Jhett Lewis (9) 117
5. 912 Navada Lewis (9) 107
6. 10 Ty Norris (7) 102
65 Beginner M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 93 Gannon Belshe (9) 164
2. 136 Cecil Palmer (8) 152
3. 325 Peyton Camp (9) 149
4. 88 Gage Davis (6) 124
65 Jr 7-9 M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 38 Tucker Sampsel (9) 172
2. 411 Wesley Harlow (8) 140
65 Sr 10-11 M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 317 Brody Stone (9) 175
2. 611 Bradly Miller (8) 135
3. x Ray Lee (6) 133
4. 45 Kolt Mathews (8) 121
65cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 317 Brody Stone (9) 175
2. 136 Cecil Palmer (8) 138
85 Beginner M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 55 Ethan Edgar (9) 172
2. 38 Luke Pendleton (8) 134
3. 320 Camron Kelsey (7) 107
4. 720 Dayvon Mobley (9) 103
5. 664 Dominic Cipolla (9) 95
6. 96 Gavin Henderson (6) 83
85 Sr 12-15 M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 004 Bridger Grimshaw (9) 175
2. 316 Lane Sampsel (8) 150
3. 30 Grant Silver (8) 130
4. 424 Mason Jimenez (8) 110
5. 817 Eli Shaver (6) 102
Supermini M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 004 Bridger Grimshaw (9) 172
2. 951 Cooper Clariday (9) 157
3. 17 Liam Mcguire (9) 140
4. 19 Ethan Feltner (9) 121
5. 424 Mason Jimenez (8) 101
6. 38 Luke Pendleton (7) 91
7. 664 Dominic Cipolla (9) 80
8. 817 Eli Shaver (6) 77
250 Beginner M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 91 Gage Marshall (9) 165
2. 573 Zak Stephenson (9) 155
3. 191 Davin Stanley (8) 114
4. 53 Bailey Pierson (9) 112
5. 517 Blake Stone (7) 71
250 Novice (c) M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 440 Levi Lamb (9) 161
2. 12 Gage Carson (8) 142
3. 5 Hunter Day (8) 116
4. 93 Colten Gerry (8) 104
250 Intermediate (b) M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 David Krummen (8) 163
2. 29 Devin Kelley (9) 138
450 Beginner M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 53 Bailey Pierson (8) 172
450 Novice (c) M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 440 Levi Lamb (9) 172
2. 596 Dalton Young (7) 136
Girls M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 495 Hannah Dwyer (7) 164
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 17 Liam Mcguire (9) 160
2. 12 Gage Carson (8) 159
3. 19 Ethan Feltner (9) 127
4. 93 Colten Gerry (6) 105
16-29 M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 88 Jordin Miller (7) 159
Plus 30 Trophy M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 29 Devin Kelley (9) 160
2. 10 Travis Norris (7) 160
3. 77 Zach Hill (8) 132
4. 88 Cody Henderson (6) 119
Plus 40 Trophy M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 495 Josh Dwyer (8) 175
Plus 40 Money M/c - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 985 Kelly Bowen (7) 167
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ATV POINT STANDINGS

2020 HLR ATV Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 09/22/20 5:58 pm Page 1 of 1
Atv 50cc - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 19 Charli Lain (5) 100
2. 99 Austin Cox (4) 94
3. 88 Jace Eddy (4) 94
4. 24 Bentley Cannon (5) 89
5. 611 Camden Curry (5) 74
Atv 70cc - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 130 Trenton Robinson (5) 102
2. 36 Boston Curry (5) 102
3. 99 Austin Cox (4) 100
4. 5 Truman Day (4) 78
Atv 90cc - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 75 Brycen Bouzek (5) 106
2. 99 Austin Cox (4) 95
Atv Beginner - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 227 Matthew Holtzer (5) 102
2. 3x River Phelps (4) 100
3. 2 Alex Ingalls (3) 56
Atv Novice (c) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 67 Michael Wynne (5) 115
2. 70 Kameron Smothers (5) 101
3. 228 Shane Gillmore (4) 89
Atv Intermediate (b) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Tim Mcclintock (4) 100
Atv Expert (a) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Jason Robbins (5) 120
2. 64 Jordan Robbins (5) 102
3. 10 Kelsey Dyer (5) 96
4. 517 Matthew Woodruff (3) 40
Atv Plus 40 - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 601 Jeff Liesmann (5) 125
2. 102 Mike Potter (5) 104
3. 88 Jeremy Harbison (3) 66
Atv Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Claudia Robbins (5) 122
2. 69 Owen Holtzer (5) 105
3. 7 Kylee Hill (3) 52
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ROUND 1 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Night MX Series
05/23/2020
Overall Race Results
Printed: 06:52 pm
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 10 KAW Jaykob Voepel Palmyra, MO 1 1
2 32 Unk Derek Bichsel Palmyra, MO 2 2
ATV 90 Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 811 SUZ Ashlyn Osterholt Columbia, MO 1 1
ATV 50 Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 999 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 1 1
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 10 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 1 1
2 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 2 3
3 788 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 4 2
4 78 KTM Cutter Isaacs Ava, MO 3 4
5 13 YAM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 6 6
6 7 YAM Cash King Union, MO 5 7
7 11 KTM Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 9 5
8 304 COB Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 7 8
9 999 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 10 9
10 10/ KTM Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 8 11
11 85 COB Carter Radford Piedmont, MO 11 10
DNS 1 YAM Brady Shivers Jefferson City, MO DNS DNS
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1
2 69 HON Owen Holtzer Hermann, MO 3 2
3 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 2 3
50cc Stock Shaft
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 7 YAM Cash King Union, MO 1 1
2 100 YAM Chase Atha Linneus, MO 2 2
3 495 YAM Vance Dwyer Wentzville, MO 3 3
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1
2 117 COB Krue Cochenour Lacelde, MO 2 2
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1
2 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 2
3 91 KTM Lucas Lee Slater, MO 5 3
4 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 4
5 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 5
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 2 1
2 78 KTM Cutter Isaacs Ava, MO 3 2
3 11 KTM Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 4 4
4 788 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 6 3
5 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 DNS
6 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 5 DNS
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 2 1
2 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 3 2
3 23 KAW Bryce Piper Griggsville, IL 1 4
4 325 KTM Peyton Camp Griggsville, IL 4 3
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 38 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 1
2 4 SUZ Braycen Douglas Pittsfield, IL 2 2
3 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 3
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 x YAM Ray Lee Slater, MO 3 1
2 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 4 2
3 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 5 3
4 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 2 7
5 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 6 4
6 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 9 5
7 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 8 6
8 44 KAW Maycee Douglas Pittsfield, IL 7 8
9 27 COB Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 DNS
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 2 1
2 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 3 2
3 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 DNS
85 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 1 1
2 55 HON Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 2 2
3 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 3 3
4 11 KAW Deegan Higgins Crocker, MO 4 4
5 720 SUZ Dayvon Mobley Trenton, MO 5 5
6 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 6 6
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 1 1
2 322 HSK Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 2 2
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1
2 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 2 2
3 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 3 3
4 817 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 4 4
5 206 KAW Isiah Shirley Fulton, MO 5 5
6 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 6 6
DNS 951 SUZ Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO DNS DNS
Supermini M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 30 KAW Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1
2 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 2 2
3 25 KAW Robbie Lasky Lone Jack, MO 3 3
4 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 4 4
5 19 HON Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 8 5
6 6 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 5 8
7 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 7 7
8 951 KAW Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO DNS 6
9 817 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 6 DNS
10 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 9 DNS
250 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 316 KAW Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 1
2 573 KTM Zak Stephenson Fulton, MO 3 2
3 597 SUZ Nikolas Alferman Washington, MO 4 3
4 502 KAW Brock Mccray Fulton, MO 2 5
5 53 KAW Bailey Pierson Canton, IL 5 4
6 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO 7 6
7 98 HON Rusty Camp Griggsville, IL 6 7
8 477 SUZ Logan Stichter Columbia, MO 8 9
9 517 YAM Blake Stone Ewing, MO 11 8
10 7 KAW Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 10 10
11 180 KAW Ashton Young Columbia, MO 9 11
250 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1
2 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 3 2
3 713 KTM Dalton Sheurman Griggsville, IL 2 4
4 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 5 5
5 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 4 7
6 5/ KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 13 3
7 5 HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO 10 6
8 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 9 9
9 721 SUZ Dylan Cornelis Niddletown, MO 11 8
10 22 KTM Bryan Prewett Jerome, MO 8 11
11 416 KAW Jett Ruppel Jefferson City, MO 7 12
12 04 KTM Peyton Worrell Palmyra, MO 12 10
13 477 YAM Seth Smith Columbia, MO 6 DNS
DNS 25 HON Jeremiah Hedgpeth Moberly, MO DNS DNS
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 40 HSK Tanner Henson Virginia, IL 1 1
2 11 SUZ David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 2 2
3 27 KAW Phillip Stevens Leonard, MO 3 3
4 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 4 4
450 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 29 KAW Ricky Dickerson Union, MO 1 1
DNS 597 SUZ Nikolas Alferman Washington, MO DNS DNS
DNS 477/ SUZ Logan Stichter Columbia, MO DNS DNS
450 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 2 1
2 721 SUZ Dylan Cornelis Niddletown, MO 3 2
3 477 YAM Seth Smith Columbia, MO 1 4
4 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 4 3
5 27 HON Tyler Adamek Linneus, MO 5 DNS
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 40 HSK Tanner Henson Virginia, IL 1 1
2 27 KAW Phillip Stevens Leonard, MO 4 2
3 316 KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 3 3
4 x HON Kodi Bollinger Astoria, IL 2 4
DNS 344 KTM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO DNS DNS
Girls M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 313 KTM Mariska Sheurman Griggsville, IL 1 1
2 495 YAM Hannah Dwyer Wentzville, MO 2 2
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 30 HON Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1
2 25/ KAW Robbie Lasky Lone Jack, MO 2 2
3 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 3 3
4 04 KTM Peyton Worrell Palmyra, MO 5 4
5 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 4 5
6 19 HON Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 7 6
7 954 YAM Adrian Wright Chillicothe, MO 6 7
DNS 25 HON Jeremiah Hedgpeth Moberly, MO DNS DNS
16-24 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 62 KAW Travis Pollard Ashland, MO 1 1
2 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 3 2
3 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 3
4 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 4 4
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 495 KTM A015435 Josh Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 1
2 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 3 2
3 10 HON Travis Norris Wentzville, MO 2 4
4 77 HON Zach Hill Hamilton, MO 4 3
Plus 30 Money M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 62 KAW Travis Pollard Ashland, MO 1 1
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 495 KTM A015435 Josh Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 1
Plus 40 Money M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 17 HON Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 1
ATV 50cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 24 DRR Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 1 1
2 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 2
DNF 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO DNF DNS
ATV 70cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1
2 24 COB Truman Day Thompson, MO 3 2
3 36 DRR Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 4
4 130 DRR Trenton Robinson Hannibal, MO 4 3
ATV 90cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1
2 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 2 2
ATV Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 228 KAW Shane Gillman Jefferson City, MO 1 1
2 3 HON Caden Rillday Jefferson City, MO 2 2
3 227 HON Matthew Holtzer Hermann, MO 3 3
4 117 YAM Kevin Rouse Hannibal, MO 4 4
ATV Novice (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 67 YAM Michael Wynne Ferguson, MO 1 1
2 616 HON Justin Dotson New London, MO 3 2
3 70 YAM Kameron Smothers Moberly, MO 2 3
ATV Intermediate (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 11 SUZ Tim Mcclintock Troy, MO 2 1
2 10 YAM Carson Bock Palmyra, MO 1 2
3 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 3 3
ATV Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1
2 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 3 2
3 10 HON A023503 Kelsey Dyer Quincy, IL 2 3
4 427 HON Wyatt Fink Mt Sterling, IL 5 4
5 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 4 5
6 217 HON Trenton Roland Hannibal, MO 6 6
DNS 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO DNS DNS
ATV PLUS 30
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 87 SUZ Timothy Wolfe Reeds Spring, MO 1 DNS
ATV Plus 40
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 601 SUZ Jeff Liesmann Columbia, MO 1 1
2 88 SUZ Jeremy Harbison Sedalia, MO 2 2
3 427 YAM Mike Potter Mexico, MO 3 3
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 7 HON Kyle Hill Hamilton, MO 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 2 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 2 HLR Night MX Series
06/06/2020
Overall Race Results
Printed: 07:54 pm
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 1 1
2 788 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 2 2
3 327 KTM Trace Hartman Concordia, MO 3 3
4 11 KTM Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 4 4
5 10 KTM Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 5 6
6 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 7 5
7 7 COB Cash King Union, MO 6 8
8 999 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 8 7
9 106 KTM Royce Riddle Brookfield, MO 9 9
10 616 Unk Max Smith Moberly, MO 10 10
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 69 HON Owen Holtzer Hermann, MO 1 2
2 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 3 1
3 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 2 5
4 20 HON Mason Bostic Troy, MO 5 3
5 7 HON Kylee Hill Hamilton, MO 4 4
50cc Stock Shaft
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 495 YAM Vance Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 1
2 118 YAM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO DNF 2
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 107 KTM Christian J. Dade La Belle, MO 1 1
2 91 KTM Lucas Lee Slater, MO 3 2
3 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 3
4 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 4
5 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 5
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 2 1
2 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 3 2
3 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 3
4 788 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 4 4
5 107 KTM Christian J. Dade La Belle, MO 1 7
6 11 KTM Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 6 6
7 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO DNS 5
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 1 1
2 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 2 2
3 014 KAW Liam Miller De Witt, MO 3 4
4 325 KTM Peyton Camp Griggsville, IL DNF 3
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 77 HSK Wiley Rhives Festus, MO 1 1
2 38 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 2
3 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 3
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 1 1
2 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 2 2
3 x YAM Ray Lee Slater, MO 4 3
4 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 3 4
5 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 5 5
6 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 7 6
7 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 6 7
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 77 HSK Wiley Rhives Festus, MO 1 1
2 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 2 2
3 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 3 3
85 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 2 1
2 137 KAW Deegan Higgins Crocker, MO 3 2
3 320 YAM Camron Kelsey Kirksville, MO 4 3
4 55 HON Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 1 8
5 720 SUZ Dayvon Moble Trenton, MO 5 5
6 10 YAM Hunter Trucke Richmond, MO 7 4
7 88 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 6 6
8 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 8 7
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 1 1
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1
2 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 2 2
3 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 3
4 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 4 4
5 817 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 6 5
6 951 SUZ Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 5 6
7 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 7 7
8 206 KAW Isiah Shirley Fulton, MO 8 8
Supermini M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1
2 951 KAW Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 3 2
3 6 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 2 3
4 19 HON Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 5 6
5 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 8 4
6 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 7 5
7 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 4 8
8 88 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 9 7
9 817 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 6 DNS
10 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 10 DNS
250 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 597 SUZ Nikolas Alferman Washington, MO 2 1
2 573 KTM Zak Stephenson Fulton, MO 3 2
3 53 KAW Bailey Pierson Canton, IL 4 3
4 98 HON Rusty Camp Griggsville, IL 6 4
5 46 KAW Chase Mahaney Jefferson City, MO 5 5
6 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO 7 6
7 191 YAM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 8 7
8 7 KAW Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 11 8
9 62 HON Peyten Meierer Richmond, MO 10 9
10 517 YAM Blake Stone Ewing, MO 9 10
11 316 KAW Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 DNS
250 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 713 KTM Dalton Sheurman Griggsville, IL 2 2
2 5/ KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 1 3
3 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 3 4
4 5 HON Hunter Day Thompson, MO 7 1
5 416 KAW Jett Ruppel Jefferson City, MO 5 5
6 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 8 7
7 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 4 DNS
8 04 KTM Peyton Worrell Palmyra, MO DNS 6
9 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 6 DNS
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 x HON Kodi Bollinger Astoria, IL 1 1
2 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 2 2
450 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 53 KAW Bailey Pierson Canton, IL 1 1
450 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 / KTM Jordan Ruediger Jefferson City, MO 1 1
2 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 2 2
3 255 HON Bradley Lackman Westphalia, MO 3 3
4 77 HON Zach Hill Hamilton, MO 5 4
5 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 4 5
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 91/ KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 1 1
2 xx HON Kodi Bollinger Astoria, IL 2 2
Girls M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 495 YAM Hannah Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 1
Women M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 111 KTM Mariah Alverson Olathe, KS 1 1
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 1 2
2 19 HON Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 2 3
3 04 KTM Peyton Worrell Palmyra, MO DNS 1
DNS 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO DNS DNS
16-29 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 654 KTM Robby Mazza Olathe, KS 1 1
2 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 2 2
DNS 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO DNS DNS
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 10 HON Travis Norris Wentzville, MO 2 1
2 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 1 2
3 495 KTM A015435 Josh Dwyer Wentzville, MO 4 3
4 77 HON Zach Hill Hamilton, MO 3 4
Plus 30 Money M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 / KTM Jordan Ruediger Jefferson City, MO 1 1
2 865 SUZ 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 2 2
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 495 KTM A015435 Josh Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 1
ATV 50cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 2 1
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 2
3 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 5 3
4 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 4 4
5 24 DRR Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 3 5
ATV 70cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1
2 36 DRR Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 2
3 24 COB Truman Day Thompson, MO 3 3
4 130 DRR Trenton Robinson Hannibal, MO 5 4
5 929 DRR Keaton Thomas Quincy, IL 4 5
ATV 90cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1
2 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 2 2
ATV Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 3x SUZ River Phelps Richmond, MO 1 2
2 227 HON Matthew Holtzer Hermann, MO 3 1
3 3/ HON Kyler Sewell Chillicothe, MO 2 5
4 2 YAM Alex Ingalls Columbia, MO 4 4
5 3 HON Caden Killday Jefferson City, MO DNS 3
DNS 117 YAM Kevin Rouse Hannibal, MO DNS DNS
ATV Novice (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 67 YAM Michael Wynne Ferguson, MO 1 1
2 228 KAW Shane Gillmore Jefferson City, MO 2 2
3 70 YAM Kameron Smothers Moberly, MO 3 DNS
ATV Intermediate (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 11 SUZ Tim Mcclintock Troy, MO 1 1
2 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 2 2
3 91 YAM Layne Lauer Springville, IA 3 3
4 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 5 4
5 3 YAM 2002801 Kevin Hewlett Wentsville, MO 18 4 6
6 306 HON 1051824 Dalton Thomas Quincy, IL DNS 5
ATV Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1
2 10/ HON A023503 Kelsey Dyer Quincy, IL 2 3
3 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 4 2
4 427 HON Wyatt Fink Mt Sterling, IL 3 4
5 90 HON 2002802 Don Hewlett Troy, MO 18 5 DNS
ATV Plus 40
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 601 SUZ Jeff Liesmann Columbia, MO 1 1
2 102 YAM Rike Potter Mexico, MO 2 2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 3 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 3 HLR Night MX Series
06/13/2020
Overall Race Results
Printed: 05:17 pm
Plus 50
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 985 KTM 508383 Kelly Bowen Monroe City, MO 1 1
2 16 KTM Craig Brinkman Warrenton, MO 2 2
ATV 90 Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 19 YAM Lane Feltner Fulton, MO 1 1
ATV 50 Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
DNS 1 YAM Levi Stump Quincy, IL DNS DNS
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 788 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 1 1
2 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 2 2
3 10 KTM Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 3 3
4 11 KTM Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 5 4
5 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 6 5
6 13 YAM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 4 7
7 58 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 8 6
8 616 Unk Max Smith Moberly, MO 7 9
9 106 KTM Royce Riddle Brookfield, MO 9 8
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1
2 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 2 2
3 69 HON Owen Holtzer Hermann, MO 3 3
4 7 HON Kylee Hill Hamilton, MO 5 4
5 20 HON Mason Bostic Troy, MO 6 DNF
6 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 4 DNS
50cc Stock Shaft
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 495 YAM Vance Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 1
2 7 HON Grace Miller De Witt, MO 2 2
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 2 1
2 324 HON Raygun Miller De Witt, MO 1 2
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 107 KTM Christian J. Dade La Belle, MO 1 2
2 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 4 1
3 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 3
4 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 4
5 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 5
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 3 1
2 107 KTM Christian J. Dade La Belle, MO 2 2
3 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 4
4 788/ KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 4 3
5 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 5
6 10 KTM Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 7 6
7 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 6 7
8 11 KTM Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 8 8
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 3 1
2 23 KAW Bryce Piper Griggsville, IL 2 2
3 325 KTM Peyton Camp Griggsville, IL 1 3
4 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 4 4
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 38 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 1
2 413 KTM Seth Sharpe Lewistown, MO 2 2
3 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 3
4 011 HON Mason B. Miller De Witt, MO 4 4
5 4 SUZ Braycen Douglas Pittsfield, IL 5 5
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1
2 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 2 2
3 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 3
4 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 3 4
5 8 KTM Kaygan Baker Trenton, MO 5 5
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1
2 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 2 2
3 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 3 3
85 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 55 HON Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 1 1
2 11/ KAW Chance Phillips Novinger, MO 2 2
3 196 KAW Colten Russell Jefferson City, MO 4 3
4 320 YAM Camron Kelsey Kirksville, MO 5 4
5 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 3 6
6 104 KAW Tyler Brinkman Warrenton, MO 6 5
7 10 YAM Hunter Trucke Richmond, MO 8 7
8 11 YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 7 9
9 720 SUZ Dayvon Moble Trenton, MO 11 8
10 88 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 9 10
11 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 10 11
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1
2 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 3 2
3 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 3
4 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 4 4
5 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 5 5
6 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 6 6
7 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 8 7
8 725 YAM Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 7 DNS
Supermini M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1
2 951 KAW Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 2 2
3 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 3 3
4 19 HON Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 4 4
5 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 7 5
6 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 6 6
7 88 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 9 7
8 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 8 8
9 11/ KAW Chance Phillips Novinger, MO 5 DNS
250 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 316 KAW Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 1
2 573 KTM Zak Stephenson Fulton, MO 2 2
3 917 YAM Quinton Mccray Fulton, MO 4 3
4 502 KAW Brock Mccray Fulton, MO 6 4
5 23 KAW Aden Lambert Owensville, MO 7 5
6 53 KAW Bailey Pierson Canton, IL 5 7
7 597 SUZ Nikolas Alferman Washington, MO 3 10
8 81 SUZ Hunter Wohlers Fulton, MO 8 6
9 517 YAM Blake Stone Ewing, MO 12 8
10 98 HON Rusty Camp Griggsville, IL 11 9
11 191 YAM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 9 11
12 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO 10 12
13 24 YAM Dustin Crammer Thompson, MO 13 DNS
250 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 2 1
2 713 KTM Dalton Sheurman Griggsville, IL 1 2
3 178 YAM Wyatt Picton Novinger, MO 3 3
4 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 4 4
5 198 YAM A029270 Kean Roan Novinger, MO 5 5
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 27 KAW Phillip Stevens Leonard, MO 2 1
2 11 SUZ David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 1 2
3 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 3 3
450 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 53 KAW Bailey Pierson Canton, IL 1 1
450 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 1 1
2 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 2 2
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 91/ KAW Braden Parker Fulton, MO 1 1
2 27 KAW Phillip Stevens Leonard, MO 2 2
Girls M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 495 YAM Hannah Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 1
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 411 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 2 1
2 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 1 2
3 19 HON Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 3
16-29 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 10 HON Travis Norris Wentzville, MO 1 1
2 495 KTM A015435 Josh Dwyer Wentzville, MO 2 3
3 31 HON Rich Pond Sedalia, MO 4 2
4 29 KAW Devin Kelley Columbia, MO 3 5
5 77 HON Zach Hill Hamilton, MO 5 4
Plus 30 Money M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 17 HON Don Baumann Jefferson City, MO 1 1
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 495 KTM A015435 Josh Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 1
Plus 40 Money M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 985 KTM 508383 Kelly Bowen Monroe City, MO 1 1
ATV 50cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1
2 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 2 2
3 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 3 3
4 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 4 4
5 24 DRR Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 5 DNS
ATV 70cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1
2 130 DRR Trenton Robinson Hannibal, MO 3 2
3 36 DRR Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 3
ATV 90cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1
2 20 HON Mason Bostic Troy, MO 2 2
3 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 3 3
4 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 4 4
ATV Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 3x SUZ River Phelps Richmond, MO 1 1
2 227 HON Matthew Holtzer Hermann, MO 2 2
3 2 YAM Alex Ingalls Columbia, MO 3 3
ATV Novice (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 67 YAM Michael Wynne Ferguson, MO 1 1
2 228 KAW Shane Gillman Jefferson City, MO 2 2
3 3 HON Caden Killday Jefferson City, MO 4 3
4 70 YAM Kameron Smothers Moberly, MO 5 4
5 11 KAW Bronner Ousterhaus Ursa, IL 3 6
6 616 HON Justin Dotson New London, MO 6 DNF
7 60 HON Logan Venvertion Quincy, IL DNS 5
DNS 11/ HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO DNS DNS
ATV Intermediate (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 11 SUZ Tim Mcclintock Troy, MO 1 1
2 10/ YAM Carson Bock Palmyra, MO 2 2
ATV Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1
2 10 HON A023503 Kelsey Dyer Quincy, IL 2 2
3 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 4 3
4 50/ HON Robb Lynch Centralia, MO 3 4
5 217 HON Trenton Roland Hannibal, MO 5 DNS
ATV Plus 40
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 601 SUZ Jeff Liesmann Columbia, MO 1 1
2 88 Unk Jeremy Harbison Sedalia, MO 3 2
3 102 YAM Mike Potter Mexico, MO 2 DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 4 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 4 HLR Night MX Series
07/11/2020
Overall Race Results
Printed: 09:34 pm
Plus 50
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 985 KTM 508383 Kelly Bowen Monroe City, MO 1 1
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 788/ KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 1 1
2 2 HON Wyatt Henderson 4 2
3 654 KTM Drew Fletcher Iporia, IL 3 3
4 10 COB Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 5 4
5 378 COB Bentley Foster Imperial, MO 6 7
6 7 YAM Cash King Union, MO 7 8
7 616 Unk Max Smith Moberly, MO 12 5
8 11 KTM Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 9 9
9 116 KTM Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 8 11
10 13 YAM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 10 10
11 777 KTM Robert Hill Hamilton, MO 16 6
12 58 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 11 12
13 106 KTM Royce Riddle Brookfield, MO 14 13
14 043 KTM Bentley Hines Brookfield, MO 13 15
15 04 HON Aaron Fix Hannibal, MO 15 14
16 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 2 DNS
50cc Stock Shaft
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 7 YAM Cash King Union, MO 2 1
2 495 YAM Vance Dwyer Wentzville, MO 1 2
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 95 COB Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1
2 91 KTM Lucas Lee Slater, MO 2 2
3 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 3
4 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 4 4
5 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 5
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 788 COB Urijah James Wentzville, MO 1 1
2 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 2 3
3 91 KTM Lucas Lee Slater, MO 7 2
4 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 5
5 788/ KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 6 4
6 10 COB Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 5 6
7 11 KTM Navada Lewis Monroe City, MO 8 7
8 613 COB Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 3 DNS
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 93 YAM Gannon Belshe Centralia, MO 1 1
2 325 KTM Peyton Camp Griggsville, IL 2 2
3 88 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 4 3
4 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 3 4
5 99 KAW James Hogg Fayette, MO 6 5
6 52 KAW Clayton Hogg Fayette, MO 5 6
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 122 HSK Clayton Betts Clarksville, MO 2 1
2 38 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 2
3 413 KTM Seth Sharpe Lewistown, MO 3 3
4 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 4 4
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1
2 x YAM Ray Lee Slater, MO 2 2
3 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 3 3
4 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 5 4
5 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 4 6
6 11 KAW Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 6 5
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1
2 x YAM Ray Lee Slater, MO 4 2
3 122 HSK Clayton Betts Clarksville, MO 3 3
4 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 2 4
5 136 SUZ Cecil Palmer Rushville, IL 5 5
85 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 55 HON Ethan Edgar Fulton, MO 1 1
2 415 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 3 2
3 654 KTM Kaydon Bollinger Ipava, IL 4 3
4 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 2 8
5 11 KAW Chance Phillips Novinger, MO 6 5
6 320 YAM Camron Kelsey Kirksville, MO 5 6
7 23 YAM John Marshall Brumley, MO 8 4
8 137 KAW Deegan Higgins Crocker, MO 7 7
9 207 SUZ Eli Tobin New London, MO 9 9
10 720 SUZ Dayon Mobley Trenton, MO 10 11
11 10 YAM Hunter Trucke Richmond, MO 12 10
12 96 HON Gavin Henderson 11 13
13 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 14 12
14 88 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 13 14
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 1 HSK Clayton Betts Clarksville, MO 1 1
2 11 YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 2
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1
2 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 2
3 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 3 3
4 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 4 5
5 817 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 6 4
6 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 5 6
7 206 KAW Isiah Shirley Fulton, MO 7 7
Supermini M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1
2 951 KAW Cooper Clariday Chillicothe, MO 2 2
3 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 4 3
4 19 HON Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 4
5 817 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 5 5
6 415 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 7 6
7 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 6 7
8 23 YAM John Marshall Brumley, MO 10 8
9 38 KAW Luke Pendleton New Bloomfield, MO 9 9
10 11 KAW Chance Phillips Novinger, MO 8 11
11 664 KAW Dominic Cipolla Saint Louis, MO 11 10
12 88 KAW Gage Davis Argyle, MO 12 DNS
250 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 573 HON Zak Stephenson Fulton, MO 1 1
2 502 KAW Brock Mccray Fulton, MO 2 3
3 442 SUZ Evan Rhorer Boonville, MO 4 2
4 1 KAW Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 3 4
5 382 KAW Dylan Churby Waynesville, MO 6 5
6 34 KAW River Phelps Richmond, MO 5 7
7 191 YAM Davin Stanley Carrollton, MO 8 6
8 53 KAW Bailey Pierson Canton, IL 7 8
9 121 KTM Jayce Tobin New London, MO 9 9
10 7/ HON Robert Conner Columbia, MO 10 10
11 83 KAW Clay Dunlap Hamilton, MO 11 11
12 62 HON Peyten Meierer Richmond, MO 12 12
13 613 HON Mashayla Noblett Freeburg, MO 13 13
14 180 KAW Ashton Uing Columbia, MO 14 15
15 423 KAW Bishop Foster Fulton, M 18 14
16 517 YAM Blake Stone Ewing, MO 15 DNS
17 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO 16 DNS
18 7 KAW Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 17 DNS
250 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 1
2 / YAM Brandon Lynch Centralia, MO 2 2
3 440 HON Levi Lamb Beardstown, IL 3 3
4 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO