Results and Points

HLR Night Series and Hot Summer Nights MX Series results and point standings.

View Results

Night Series

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

POINT STANDINGS

2019 HLR Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 07/09/19 6:32 pm Page 1 of 1
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 7 Marcus Woodruff 107 1
2. 123 Josh Garner 97 1
3. / Brandon Goring 47 1
4. 2 Josh Keeven 40 1
5. 1 Cordie Kigar 38 1
6. 622 Emory Lynch 37 1
7. 420 Dustin Hart 20 1
8. 189 Nehemiah Hill 18 1
9. 11 Zak Stephenson 18 1
10. 123/ Dan Minear 16 1
11. 610 Nate Lipps 16 1
12. 517 Matthew Woodruff 15 1
13. 369 Levi Elliott 14 1
14. 11 Cody Doscher 14 1
50 Beginner
Pos. # Name Points
1. 7 Jaxsen Woodruff 102 1
2. 411 Wesley Harlow 75 1
3. 110 Anthony Black 70 1
4. 007 Mason Miller 22 1
5. 412 Eli Rhives 22 1
6. x Mason Leavens 22 1
7. 12 Lucas Lauhoff 18 1
8. x Zoe Chilton 16 1
9. 035 Brennen Grimshaw 15 1
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 596 Dalton Young 25 1
Atv Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Pos. # Name Points
1. 11 Elijah Bostic 75 1
2. 50 Claudia Robbins 64 1
3. 126 Blaine Thomas 47 1
4. 22 Krayden Hamlin 38 1
5. 20 Mason Bostic 22 1
6. 152 Allyson Riley 20 1
50cc Stock Shaft
Pos. # Name Points
1. 117 Krue Cochenour 72 1
2. 035 Brennen Grimshaw 25 1
3. 007 Raygun Miller 22 1
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller 92 1
2. 737 Luke Smothermon 47 1
3. 788 Urijah James 25 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 97 Austin Hager 107 1
2. 94 Tucker Sampsel 99 1
3. 27 Cohen Chilton 97 1
4. 316 Chase Sampsel 73 1
5. 16 Gavin Vice 71 1
6. 204 Caden Dinges 66 1
7. 045 Brayden Grimshaw 43 1
8. 77 Wiley Rhives 25 1
9. 100 Kaiden Frentz 20 1
10. 34 Cole Betts 18 1
11. 4 Braycen Douglas 14 1
50cc Open (jr/sr)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 27 Cohen Chilton 93 1
2. 204 Caden Dinges 91 1
3. 16 Gavin Vice 89 1
4. 737 Luke Smothermon 38 1
5. 100 Kaiden Frentz 20 1
6. 411 Wesley Harlow 20 1
7. 788 Urijah James 16 1
65 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 1 Eli Shaver 94 1
2. 317 Brody Stone 75 1
3. 130 Deagan Garber 40 1
4. 62 Hunter Trucke 22 1
5. 415 Clay Leavens 20 1
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 514 Landry Holman 104 1
2. 45 Kolt Mathews 85 1
3. 117 Ryder Cochenour 65 1
4. 611 Bradly Miller 50 1
5. 34 Cole Betts 47 1
6. 27 Cohen Chilton 40 1
7. 66 Jax Ellul 25 1
8. 77 Wiley Rhives 22 1
9. 115 Sean Dixon 20 1
10. 52 Maycee Douglas 20 1
11. 117/ Kobe Hughes 20 1
12. 4 Braycen Douglas 15 1
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 5 Mason White 94 1
2. 415 Dane Miller 89 1
3. 322 Noah Merrick 87 1
4. 238 Jordan Shivers 75 1
5. 14 Andrew Campbell 40 1
6. 313 Mariska Sheurman 36 1
7. 05 Logan Beasley 33 1
8. 26 Easton Walters 18 1
65cc Open (jr/sr)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 322 Noah Merrick 81 1
2. 415 Dane Miller 72 1
3. 117 Ryder Cochenour 64 1
4. 1 Eli Shaver 52 1
5. 34 Cole Betts 47 1
6. 5 Mason White 37 1
7. 317 Brody Stone 32 1
8. 66 Jax Ellul 25 1
9. 117/ Kobe Hughes 20 1
10. 77 Wiley Rhives 20 1
11. 514 Landry Holman 20 1
12. 26 Easton Walters 15 1
85 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 17 Liam Mcguire 107 1
2. 424 Mason Jimenez 90 1
3. 21 Caleb Hoffman 75 1
4. 285 Justin Riter 65 1
5. 30 Grant Silver 64 1
6. 25 Chase Lockwood 52 1
7. 124 Luke Griffon 40 1
8. 6 Jordan Bell-shields 38 1
9. 415 Clay Leavens 15 1
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 77 Jaden Funk 92 1
2. 004 Bridger Grimshaw 75 1
3. 238 Jordan Shivers 62 1
4. 725 Sophia Barnes 40 1
5. 64 Matthew Bates 38 1
6. 115 Sean Dixon 22 1
7. 215 Tristin Harrison 22 1
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 27 Tye White 108 1
2. 316 Lane Sampsel 108 1
3. 426 Hayden Holman 96 1
4. 30 Mason Dahl 75 1
5. 19 Ethan Feltner 67 1
6. 206 Isiah Shirley 34 1
Supermini M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 426 Hayden Holman 89 1
2. 19 Ethan Feltner 83 1
3. 30 Mason Dahl 75 1
4. 424 Mason Jimenez 42 1
5. 77 Jaden Funk 22 1
6. 215 Tristin Harrison 22 1
250 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 5 Hunter Day 97 1
2. 98 Preston Barger 91 1
3. 596 Dalton Young 72 1
4. 123 Caleb Griffon 38 1
5. 35 River Phelps 38 1
6. 121 Jayce Tobin 36 1
7. 36 Noah Wilhoit 33 1
8. 93 Colten Gerry 33 1
9. 25 Brandon Mantonya 25 1
10. 111 Braeden Morris 20 1
11. 622 Bryan Prewett 18 1
12. 78 Tony James 16 1
13. 813 Tyler Trucke 16 1
14. 659 Reed Miller 15 1
15. 7 Harley Phelps 14 1
250 Novice (c) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 2 Michael Bush 94 1
2. 1 Eastin R. Burgher 94 1
3. 714 Jaden Noel 58 1
4. 25 Jeremiah Hedgpeth 51 1
5. 713 Dalton Sheurman 34 1
6. 159 Dalton Matthiesen 31 1
7. 46 Lane Brandow 25 1
8. 65 Nick Bredenkoetter 20 1
9. 555 Garrett Sunderhuse 20 1
10. 618 Drew Evans 18 1
11. 128 Doug Rhorer 15 1
12. 81 Eric Riter 14 1
13. 327 Jared Fricke 12 1
250 Intermediate (b) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 189 Nehemiah Hill 97 1
2. 864 Evan Halterman 45 1
3. 55 Adam Linthacum 40 1
4. 95 Jacob L. Shade 25 1
5. 360 Cole Cracchiolo 22 1
6. 215 Klayton Fox 22 1
7. 11 David Krummen 20 1
8. 88 Ean Stuart 16 1
250 Expert (a) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 45 Korey Teson 25 1
450 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 113 Andrew Cunningham 90 1
2. 332 Michael Belville 67 1
3. 1 Jacob Morgan 25 1
4. 111 Braeden Morris 22 1
5. 29 Ricky Dickerson 20 1
6. 63 Colton Berry 18 1
450 Novice (c) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 1 Eastin R. Burgher 97 1
2. 2 Michael Bush 91 1
3. 65 Nick Bredenkoetter 25 1
4. 679 Kayleb Berry 20 1
5. 285 Michael Sanders 18 1
450 Intermediate (b) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 10 William Komer 97 1
2. 360 Cole Cracchiolo 25 1
3. 55 Adam Linthacum 22 1
450 Expert (a0 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 45 Korey Teson 25 1
Girls M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 214 Kassie Garber 50 1
2. 313 Mariska Sheurman 25 1
3. 52 Maycee Douglas 22 1
Women M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 12 Heather Simpson 97 1
2. 725 Sophia Barnes 25 1
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 714 Jaden Noel 69 1
2. 30 Mason Dahl 50 1
3. 12 Gage Carson 20 1
4. 35 River Phelps 18 1
16-24 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 88 Jordin Miller 92 1
2. 113 Andrew Cunningham 85 1
3. 95 Jacob L. Shade 25 1
4. 864 Evan Halterman 25 1
5. 55 Adam Linthacum 22 1
Plus 25 Money M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 64 Jordan Robbins 94 1
2. 285 Michael Sanders 89 1
3. 555 Garrett Sunderhuse 25 1
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 81 Eric Riter 50 1
2. 326b Nick Riter 22 1
3. 217 Levi Gemes 20 1
Plus 30 Money M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 82 Jordan Ruediger 25 1
2. 21 Justin Harris 25 1
3. 326b Nick Riter 25 1
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 24 Jamie True 119 1
2. 117 Justin Hill 50 1
3. 76 Joel Rhorer 22 1
Plus 50 Trophy
Pos. # Name Points
1. 17 Gene Hines 25 1
2. 38 Bob Edwards 25 1
Atv 50cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 99 Austin Cox 91 1
2. 1 Truman Day 87 1
3. 88 Jace Eddy 68 1
4. 19 Charli Lain 56 1
Atv 70cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 99 Austin Cox 94 1
2. 419 Evan Kraus 67 1
3. 181 Karson Davis 25 1
4. 929 Keaton Thomas 22 1
Atv 90cc
Pos. # Name Points
1. 99 Austin Cox 80 1
2. 225 Darrell Sizemore 72 1
3. 20 Mason Bostic 47 1
4. 75 Brycen Bouzek 40 1
5. 23 Collin Frederick 36 1
6. 24 Jaydon Powell 25 1
7. 10 Farrah Lauhoff 18 1
8. 12 Lucas Lauhoff 16 1
Atv Beginner
Pos. # Name Points
1. 38 Kohner Geyer 25 1
Atv Novice (c)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 379 Brett Helms 88 1
2. 3 James Ruby 54 1
3. 00 Brandon Hoebing 50 1
4. 95 Gavin Buss 34 1
5. 67 Michael Wynne 22 1
6. 33 Reid Dowell 22 1
7. 13 Stephen Stalder 18 1
8. 36 Kevin Rogers 15 1
9. 53 Collin Parks 15 1
Atv Intermediate (b)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 517 Matthew Woodruff 87 1
2. 720 Jacob Sigmund 67 1
3. 007 Lucas Eddy 67 1
4. 3 Kevin Hewlett 62 1
5. 199 Dylan Langerud 18 1
6. 10 Kelsey Dyer 18 1
7. a Chad Davis 16 1
Atv Expert (a)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 50 Jason Robbins 72 1
2. 427 Wyatt Fink 44 1
3. 22 Josh Lay 43 1
4. 90 Don Hewlett 40 1
5. 15 Jeffrey E. Robbins 25 1
6. 114 Cale J. Johanning 20 1
7. 38 Anthony Logston 16 1
Atv Plus 30
Pos. # Name Points
1. 22 Josh Ley 25 1
Atv Plus 40
Pos. # Name Points
1. 601 Jeff Liesmann 25 1
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ROUND 1 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Night MX
04/27/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:53 am
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 1 1 25
2 62 KAW Hunter Trucke Richmond, MO 2 2 22
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 2 1 25
2 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 3 2 22
3 117/ YAM Kobe Hughes Richmond, MO 1 4 20
4 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 5 3 18
5 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 5 16
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 2 22
3 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 3 20
4 14 KTM Andrew Campbell Chillicothe, MO 4 4 18
5 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 5 5 16
6 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 DNF 22
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:53 am
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 215 HON Klayton Fox Rockport, IL 2 2 22
3 864 YAM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 3 DNS 20
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 KAW Korey Teson St Charles, MO 1 1 25
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
2 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:53 am
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 KAW Justin Riter Barnett, MO 1 1 25
2 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 3 2 22
3 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 2 3 20
4 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 4 4 18
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 3 2 22
3 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:53 am
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 3 22
3 101 YAM Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 4 20
4 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 4 5 18
5 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO DNS 2 16
DNS 466 HON Ivan Vincent Warrenton, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:53 am
Plus 50 Money
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 4 KAW Doug Vanderbeck Huntsville, MO DNS DNS
Plus 50 Trophy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 HON 751818 Bob Edwards Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
450 Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 KAW Korey Teson St Charles, MO 1 1 25
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 555 SUZ Garrett Sunderhuse Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 2 22
3 285 KAW 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 3 3 20
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 134 KAW Nick Riter Barnett, MO 1 1 25
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 1 2 25
2 128 SUZ Joel Rhorer Boonville, MO DNS 1 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO 1 1 25
2 75 APX Brycen Beuzik Trenton, MO 3 2 22
3 23 DRR Collin Frederick Wardsville, MO 4 3 20
4 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:53 am
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 YAM Krue Cochenour Lacelde, MO 1 1 25
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 1 25
2 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 2 22
3 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 3 20
4 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 2 6 18
5 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 7 4 16
6 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 8 5 15
7 4 KTM Braycen Douglas Pittsfield, IL 6 DNF 14
8 045 KTM Brayden Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 5 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:53 am
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 2 25
2 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 3 1 22
3 555 SUZ Garrett Sunderhuse Columbia, MO 2 3 20
4 713 KAW Dalton Sheurman Griggsville, IL 5 4 18
5 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 7 5 16
6 128 SUZ Doug Rhorer New Franklin, MO 8 6 15
7 81 HON Eric Riter Wright City, MO 9 7 14
8 25 KAW Jeremiah Hedgpeth Hannibal, MO 4 DNS 13
9 327 YAM Jared Fricke Centralia, MO 6 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:53 am
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 KAW Preston Barger New London, MO 1 1 25
2 5 HON Hunter Day Paris, MO 3 2 22
3 35 YAM River Phelps 2 3 20
4 3 KTM Noah Wilhoit Cameron, MO 4 4 18
5 813 YAM Tyler Trucke Richmond, MO 6 5 16
6 659 HON Reed Miller Quincy, IL 5 DNS 15
DNS 27 KAW Ian Farnen Salisbury, MO DNS DNS
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jacob Morgan Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 2 2 22
3 332 HON Michael Belville Troy, MO 3 3 20
4 63 YAM Colton Berry Wheeling, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:53 am
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 3 20
Girls M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 SUZ Mariska Sheurman Griggsville, IL 1 1 25
2 52 KAW Maycee Douglas Pittsfield, IL 2 2 22
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON Heather Simpson Fulton, MO 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 3 1 25
2 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 152 YAM Allyson Riley O Fallon, MO 1 3 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:53 am
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KAW Brandon Goring Montreal, MO 1 1 25
2 123 YAM Josh Garner Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
3 2 KAW Josh Keeven Jefferson City, MO 4 3 20
4 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 3 4 18
5 610 KAW Nate Lipps Osage Beach, MO 6 5 16
6 614 KAW Emory Lynch Jefferson City, MO 5 6 15
7 369 HON Levi Elliott Ashland, MO 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 419 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 2 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:53 am
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 1 2 25
2 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 2 3 22
3 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 3 4 20
4 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO DNS 1 18
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 2 1 25
2 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 1 2 22
3 117/ YAM Kobe Hughes Richmond, MO 3 DNS 20
DNS 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 1 2 25
2 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 4 1 22
3 3 YAM 2002801 Kevin Hewlett Wentsville, MO 2 3 20
4 199 HON Dylan Langerud Paris, MO 3 4 18
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM A012466 Jeffrey E. Robbins Mexico, MO 2 1 25
2 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 2 22
3 90 HON 2002802 Don Hewlett Troy, MO 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:53 am
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 2 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 2 22
3 679 HON Kayleb Berry Chillicothe, MO 4 3 20
4 285 KAW 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 3 DNS 18
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x HON Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 3 3 20
4 35 YAM River Phelps 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 HON Brandon Hoebing Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 67 YAM Michael Wynne Ferguson, MO 2 2 22
3 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 3 3 20
4 13 YAM Stephen Stalder Windsor, MO 4 4 18
5 3 HON James Ruby Hannibal, MO 7 5 16
6 53 HON Collin Parks Saint James, MO 6 6 15
7 95 HON Gavin Buss Quincy, IL 5 DNS 14
DNS 679 HON 1081063 Jason L. Berry Chillicothe, MO DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 2 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 2 HLR Night MX
06/08/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:42 am
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 1 1 25
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 1 1 25
2 77 COB Wiley Rhives Festus, MO 2 2 22
3 52 KAW Maycee Douglas Pittsfield, IL 3 5 20
4 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 5 4 18
5 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 7 3 16
6 4 SUZ Braycen Douglas Pittsfield, IL 4 6 15
7 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 6 7 14
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 22
3 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 4 3 20
4 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 3 5 18
5 313 SUZ Mariska Sheurman Griggsville, IL 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON Hunter Day Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 98 KAW Preston Barger New London, MO 2 2 22
3 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 4 3 20
4 35 YAM River Phelps Richmond, MO 3 4 18
5 123 KAW Caleb Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 6 5 16
6 93 YAM Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 5 6 15
7 7 HON Harley Phelps Richmond, MO 7 7 14
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 3 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 1 3 20
4 19 KAW Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 55 HON Adam Linthacum Ridgeway, MO 2 2 22
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 1 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 2 2 22
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 1 25
2 285 YAM 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:42 am
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 412 KTM Eli Rhives Festus, MO 2 2 22
3 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 3 3 20
4 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 4 4 18
5 27 KTM Zoe Chilton Centertown, MO 6 5 16
6 035 YAM Brennen Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:42 am
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 COB Wiley Rhives Festus, MO 1 2 25
2 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 3 3 22
3 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 2 4 20
4 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 8 1 18
5 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 4 5 16
6 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 5 6 15
7 045 KTM Brayden Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 6 7 14
8 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 181 COB Karson Davis Kingston, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 419 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 2 1 25
2 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 1 2 22
3 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 3 4 20
4 25 KAW Jeremiah Hedgpeth Hannibal, MO 5 3 18
5 713 KTM Dalton Sheurman Griggsville, IL 4 6 16
6 159 HON Dalton Matthiesen Centralia, MO 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:42 am
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 SUZ 220576 William Komer Moberly, MO 1 1 25
2 55 HON Adam Linthacum Ridgeway, MO 2 2 22
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 82 YAM Jordan Ruediger Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:42 am
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 215 TM Tristin Harrison Dawn, MO 2 2 22
3 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
4 64 KAW Matthew Bates Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 3 20
4 426 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 4 18
5 206 KAW Isiah Shirley Fulton, MO 6 5 16
6 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:42 am
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 285 KAW Justin Riter Barnett, MO 2 2 22
3 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 3 4 20
4 124 KAW Luke Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 4 5 18
5 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 7 3 16
6 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 5 6 15
7 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 6 7 14
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON Heather Simpson Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:42 am
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 2 2 22
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 1 1 25
2 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 22
3 77 COB Wiley Rhives Festus, MO 4 3 20
4 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 427 HON Wyatt Fink Mt Sterling, IL 2 2 22
3 114 HON A013728 Cale J. Johanning Pacific, MO 3 3 20
DNS 90 HON 2002802 Don Hewlett Troy, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:42 am
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 YAM Josh Garner Palmyra, MO 1 1 25
2 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 420 YAM Dustin Hart St James, MO 3 3 20
4 11 YAM Zak Stephenson Fulton, MO 4 4 18
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1302 HON Dalton Young Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 215 TM Tristin Harrison Dawn, MO 2 2 22
3 101 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 3 20
4 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 2 2 22
3 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 4 3 20
4 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 3 5 18
5 23 DRR Collin Frederick Wardsville, MO 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 2 1 25
2 3 YAM 2002801 Kevin Hewlett Wentsville, MO 3 2 22
3 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 4 3 20
4 10 HON A023503 Kelsey Dyer Quincy, IL 5 4 18
5 8 SUZ 879470 Chad Davis Kingston, MO 6 5 16
6 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 1 DNF 15
ATV Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 601 SUZ Jeff Liesmann Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 HON Brandon Hoebing Quincy, IL 1 2 25
2 33 HON Reid Dowell Monroe City, MO 3 1 22
3 95 HON Gavin Buss Quincy, IL 2 3 20
4 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 4 4 18
5 3 HON James Ruby Hannibal, MO 5 5 16
6 36 YAM Kevin Rogers Hannibal, MO 6 DNS 15
DNS 53 HON Collin Parks Saint James, MO DNS DNS
ATV PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Josh Ley Knox City, MO 1 1 25
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 3 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 3 HLR Night Series
06/14/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:42 am
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 035 YAM Brennen Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 117 YAM Krue Cochenour Lacelde, MO 2 2 22
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 KTM Urijah James Foristell, MO 2 1 25
2 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 1 2 22
3 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:42 am
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 2 2 22
3 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 3 20
4 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 3 5 18
5 045 KTM Brayden Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 6 4 16
6 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 7 15
7 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 7 6 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:42 am
Plus 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM Gene Hines Fulton, MO 1 1 25
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON Hunter Day Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 98 KAW Preston Barger New London, MO 2 2 22
3 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 3 4 20
4 93 YAM Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 4 5 18
5 78 YAM Tony James Foristell, MO DNS 3 16
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 KAW Justin Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 3 3 20
4 19 KAW Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:42 am
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 YAM Josh Garner Palmyra, MO 1 1 25
2 / KAW Brandon Goring Montreal, MO 2 2 22
3 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
4 645 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 4 4 18
5 123/ HON A028837 Dan Minear Columbia, MO 5 5 16
6 517 KAW Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 6 6 15
7 11 KTM A008011 Cody Doscher Columbia, MO 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 2 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 2 22
3 25 KAW Jeremiah Hedgpeth Hannibal, MO 3 3 20
4 618 KAW Drew Evans Columbia, MO 4 4 18
5 159 HON Dalton Matthiesen Centralia, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:42 am
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 2 2 22
3 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 3 3 20
4 6 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 4 4 18
5 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 5 5 16
6 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 6 6 15
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 1 2 25
2 101 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO DNS 1 22
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 12 HON Heather Simpson Fulton, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:42 am
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 2 1 25
2 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 1 2 22
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 2 1 25
2 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 1 3 22
3 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 3 2 20
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 22
3 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 4 3 20
4 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 1 1 25
2 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 2 2 22
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 SUZ 220576 William Komer Moberly, MO 1 1 25
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 YAM Michael Saunders Curryville, MO 1 1 25
2 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 1 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:42 am
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 2 2 22
3 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 3 3 20
4 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
5 788 KTM Urijah James Foristell, MO 5 5 16
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 1 1 25
2 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 2 3 22
3 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 4 4 20
4 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 5 18
5 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO DNS 2 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:42 am
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 3 2 22
3 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 2 3 20
4 67 YAM Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 4 DNS 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 426 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 3 20
4 206 KAW Isiah Shirley Fulton, MO 4 4 18
5 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 3 HON James Ruby Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
DNF 00 HON Brandon Hoebing Quincy, IL DNF DNS
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 2 2 22
3 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 3 DNS 20
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
DNS 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 4 RESULTS

2019 HLR Night MX Series Page 1 of 1
Round 4 HLR Night MX
06/28/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 1 2 25
2 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 3 1 22
3 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 2 3 20
4 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 4 4 18
ATV Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 SUZ Kohner Geyer Trenton, MO 1 1 25
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:44 pm
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM 898357 Jacob L. Shade Bowling Green, MO 1 1 25
2 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
3 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 3 3 20
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 25
2 285 YAM 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 2 2 22
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 KAW Justin Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO DNF 2 22
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 2 2 22
3 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 3 3 20
4 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:44 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 x Unk Mason Leavens Lake Ozark, MO 3 2 22
3 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 3 20
4 12 YAM Lucas Lauhoff Chillicothe, MO 4 DNS 18
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 2 2 22
3 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 3 20
4 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 4 18
5 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:44 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 1 1 25
2 124 KAW Luke Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 2 2 22
3 6 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 3 3 20
4 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 5 4 18
5 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 4 5 16
6 415 YAM Clay Leavens Lake Ozark, MO 6 6 15
7 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:44 pm
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 1 1 25
2 725 YAM Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 2 2 22
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 3 3 20
4 426 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:44 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON Hunter Day Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 123 KAW Caleb Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 2 2 22
3 121 SUZ Jayce Tobin New London, MO 4 3 20
4 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 3 DNS 18
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 1 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 2 2 22
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 2 1 25
2 332 HON Michael Belville Troy, MO 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 929 DRR Keaton Thomas Quincy, IL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:44 pm
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 YAM Josh Garner Palmyra, MO 1 1 25
2 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 1 HON Cordie Kigar Baring, MO 3 3 20
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 101 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 2 2 22
3 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 3 3 20
Girls M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 214 SUZ Kassie Garber Versailles, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:44 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 2 1 25
2 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 1 2 22
3 5/ SUZ Clay Leavens Lake Ozark, MO 3 3 20
4 130 KTM Deagan Garber Versailles, MO 4 4 18
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 2 1 25
2 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 2 22
3 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 3 20
4 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 3 4 18
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 1 1 25
2 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 2 22
3 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 2 4 20
4 26 KTM Easton Walters Lake Ozark, MO 4 3 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:44 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM 898357 Jacob L. Shade Bowling Green, MO 1 1 25
2 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 2 2 22
DNF 864 YAM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO DNF DNS
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 1 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 2 2 22
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 SUZ 220576 William Komer Moberly, MO 1 1 25
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 HON Eric Riter Wright City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 2 1 25
2 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 1 3 22
3 3 YAM 2002801 Kevin Hewlett Wentsville, MO 3 2 20
DNF 33 HON Reid Dowell Monroe City, MO DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 427 HON Wyatt Fink Mt Sterling, IL 2 2 22
3 90 HON 2002802 Don Hewlett Troy, MO 5 3 20
4 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 4 4 18
5 38 HON Anthony Logston Hamilton, MO 3 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1 25
2 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO 2 2 22
3 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 5 3 20
4 10 HON Farrah Lauhoff Chillicothe, MO 3 DNS 18
5 12 HON Lucas Lauhoff Chillicothe, MO 4 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:44 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
3 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 3 20
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 1 1 25
2 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 2 2 22
3 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 3 20
4 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 4 4 18
5 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 5 5 16
6 26 KTM Easton Walters Lake Ozark, MO 6 6 15
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Hot Summer Nights MX Series

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

POINT STANDINGS

2019 HLR Hot Summer Nights MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 07/09/19 6:33 pm Page 1 of 1
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 7 Marcus Woodruff 25 1
2. 622 Emory Lynch 22 1
3. 2 Josh Keeven 20 1
4. 1 Cordie Kigar 18 1
50 Beginner
Pos. # Name Points
1. 110 Anthony Black 25 1
2. 007 Mason Miller 22 1
3. 7 Jaxsen Woodruff 20 1
50cc Stock Shaft
Pos. # Name Points
1. 117 Krue Cochenour 25 1
2. 007 Raygun Miller 22 1
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller 25 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 97 Austin Hager 25 1
2. 94 Tucker Sampsel 22 1
3. 100 Kaiden Frentz 20 1
4. 16 Gavin Vice 18 1
5. 204 Caden Dinges 16 1
6. 316 Chase Sampsel 15 1
50cc Open (jr/sr)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 204 Caden Dinges 25 1
2. 16 Gavin Vice 22 1
3. 100 Kaiden Frentz 20 1
65 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 317 Brody Stone 25 1
2. 130 Deagan Garber 22 1
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 66 Jax Ellul 25 1
2. 34 Cole Betts 22 1
3. 115 Sean Dixon 20 1
4. 117 Ryder Cochenour 18 1
5. 514 Landry Holman 16 1
6. 45 Kolt Mathews 15 1
7. 611 Bradly Miller 14 1
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 322 Noah Merrick 25 1
2. 14 Andrew Campbell 22 1
3. 313 Mariska Sheurman 20 1
4. 5 Mason White 18 1
65cc Open (jr/sr)
Pos. # Name Points
1. 66 Jax Ellul 25 1
2. 34 Cole Betts 22 1
3. 117 Ryder Cochenour 20 1
4. 322 Noah Merrick 18 1
5. 317 Brody Stone 16 1
6. 5 Mason White 15 1
85 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 21 Caleb Hoffman 25 1
2. 17 Liam Mcguire 22 1
3. 424 Mason Jimenez 20 1
4. 285 Justin Riter 18 1
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 77 Jaden Funk 25 1
2. 115 Sean Dixon 22 1
3. 64 Matthew Bates 20 1
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 27 Tye White 25 1
2. 316 Lane Sampsel 22 1
3. 426 Hayden Holman 20 1
4. 19 Ethan Feltner 18 1
Supermini M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 426 Hayden Holman 25 1
2. 424 Mason Jimenez 22 1
3. 19 Ethan Feltner 20 1
250 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 25 Brandon Mantonya 25 1
2. 98 Preston Barger 22 1
3. 111 Braeden Morris 20 1
4. 622 Bryan Prewett 18 1
5. 121 Jayce Tobin 16 1
6. 36 Noah Wilhoit 15 1
7. 596 Dalton Young 14 1
250 Novice (c) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 46 Lane Brandow 25 1
2. 714 Jaden Noel 22 1
3. 65 Nick Bredenkoetter 20 1
250 Intermediate (b) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 864 Evan Halterman 25 1
2. 360 Cole Cracchiolo 22 1
3. 11 David Krummen 20 1
4. 55 Adam Linthacum 18 1
5. 88 Ean Stuart 16 1
450 Beginner M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 332 Michael Belville 25 1
2. 111 Braeden Morris 22 1
3. 29 Ricky Dickerson 20 1
4. 113 Andrew Cunningham 18 1
450 Novice (c) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 65 Nick Bredenkoetter 25 1
450 Intermediate (b) M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 360 Cole Cracchiolo 25 1
2. 10 William Komer 22 1
Girls M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 214 Kassie Garber 25 1
Women M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 12 Heather Simpson 25 1
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 714 Jaden Noel 25 1
16-24 M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 864 Evan Halterman 25 1
2. 55 Adam Linthacum 22 1
3. 88 Jordin Miller 20 1
4. 113 Andrew Cunningham 18 1
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 81 Eric Riter 25 1
2. 326b Nick Riter 22 1
3. 217 Levi Gemes 20 1
Plus 30 Money M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 21 Justin Harris 25 1
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Pos. # Name Points
1. 24 Jamie True 25 1
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ROUND 1 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Hot Summer Nights
07/06/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:35 pm
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Nick Bredenkoetter Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
DNS 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO DNS DNS
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 360 YAM Cole Cracchiolo Robertsville, MO 1 1 25
2 10 SUZ 220576 William Komer Moberly, MO 2 2 22
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 55 HON Adam Linthacum Ridgeway, MO 2 2 22
3 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 3 3 20
4 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 4 4 18
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ Justin Harris Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:35 pm
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 YAM Krue Cochenour Lacelde, MO 1 1 25
2 007 HON Raygun Miller De Witt, MO 2 2 22
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 100 KTM Kaiden Frentz Foristell, MO 3 3 20
4 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 4 18
5 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 4 5 16
6 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:35 pm
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 1 1 25
2 115 YAM Sean Dixon Saint Louis, MO 2 2 22
3 64 KAW Matthew Bates Hannibal, MO 3 3 20
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 2 1 25
2 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 3 22
3 426 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 2 20
4 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:35 pm
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 332 HON Michael Belville Troy, MO 1 1 25
2 111 SUZ Braeden Morris Columbia, MO 3 2 22
3 29 KAW Ricky Dickerson Union, MO 2 3 20
4 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 4 4 18
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 YAM Eric Riter Wright City, MO 1 1 25
2 326b YAM Nick Riter Barnett, MO 3 2 22
3 217 KAW Levi Gemes Warsaw, MO 2 3 20
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:35 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 2 2 22
3 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 3 3 20
4 285 KAW Justin Riter Barnett, MO DNF 4 18
Girls M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 214 SUZ Kassie Garber Versailles, MO 1 1 25
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON Heather Simpson Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:35 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KAW Lane Brandow Westphalia, MO 1 1 25
2 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 65 KAW Nick Bredenkoetter Elsberry, MO 3 3 20
DNS 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO DNS DNS
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 360 YAM Cole Cracchiolo Robertsville, MO 2 2 22
3 11 SUZ David Krummen Jefferson City, MO 4 3 20
4 55 HON Adam Linthacum Ridgeway, MO 3 5 18
5 88 YAM Ean Stuart Moberly, MO 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:35 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 HON Brandon Mantonya Deepwater, MO 2 1 25
2 98 KAW Preston Barger New London, MO 1 2 22
3 111 SUZ Braeden Morris Columbia, MO 3 3 20
4 622 KTM Bryan Prewett Jerome, MO 4 4 18
5 121 KTM Jayce Tobin New London, MO 6 5 16
6 36 KTM Noah Wilhoit Cameron, MO 7 6 15
7 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 5 DNS 14
DNS 936 HON Nick Ennis Washington, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:35 pm
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 COB Jax Ellul Mokena, IL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 2 2 22
3 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 3 3 20
4 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 4 4 18
5 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 5 5 16
6 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:35 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 1 25
2 007 HON Mason Miller Golden, IL 2 2 22
3 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 2 1 25
2 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 1 2 22
3 100 KTM Kaiden Frentz Foristell, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:35 pm
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 3 1 25
2 614 KTM Emory Lynch Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 2 YAM Josh Keeven Jefferson City, MO 1 3 20
4 1 HON Cordie Kigar Baring, MO 4 DNS 18
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 1 1 25
2 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 3 2 22
3 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 2 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:35 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 25
2 130 KTM Deagan Garber Versailles, MO 2 2 22
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 COB Jax Ellul Mokena, IL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 2 2 22
3 115 COB Sean Dixon Saint Louis, MO 3 3 20
4 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 4 4 18
5 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 5 5 16
6 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 7 6 15
7 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:35 pm
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 2 1 25
2 14 KTM Andrew Campbell Chillicothe, MO 1 2 22
3 313 SUZ Mariska Sheurman Griggsville, IL 4 3 20
4 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 3 4 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 2 RESULTS

ROUND 3 RESULTS

ROUND 4 RESULTS

Our Sponsors

Contact Us

Call before you haul! All practices and races are weather permitting.

Address

8856 Highway BB, MO 65259, USA

Phone Number

(660) 263-4321

Your message has been sent. Thank you!