Results and Points

HLR Night Series and Hot Summer Nights MX Series results and point standings.

View Results

Night Series

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

POINT STANDINGS

2019 HLR Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 10/09/19 2:34 pm Page 1 of 1
Pit Bike 12" M/c - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 97 Marcus Woodruff (7) 152
2. 123 Josh Garner (5) 122
3. 344 Cordie Kigar (4) 83
50 Beginner - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 411 Wesley Harlow (8) 200
2. 110 Anthony Black (8) 183
3. 41 Jaxsen Woodruff (11) 182
4. 11 Jhett Lewis (4) 76
5. 613 Holdyne Haney (4) 74
6. 10 Ty Norris (4) 60
Atv Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Claudia Robbins (6) 119
2. 11 Elijah Bostic (6) 117
3. 22 Krayden Hamlin (5) 100
4. 152 Allyson Riley (4) 76
50cc Stock Shaft - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Raygun Miller (5) 122
2. 117 Krue Cochenour (5) 114
50 Jr 4-6 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller (8) 179
2. 737 Luke Smothermon (7) 166
50 Sr 7-8 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 97 Austin Hager (11) 208
2. 94 Tucker Sampsel (10) 191
3. 27 Cohen Chilton (8) 187
4. 16 Gavin Vice (9) 153
5. 316 Chase Sampsel (11) 145
6. 204 Caden Dinges (8) 127
7. 045 Brayden Grimshaw (5) 73
50cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 16 Gavin Vice (9) 181
2. 204 Caden Dinges (8) 176
3. 27 Cohen Chilton (8) 173
4. 411 Wesley Harlow (6) 129
5. 737 Luke Smothermon (7) 121
6. 11 Jhett Lewis (4) 65
65 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 317 Brody Stone (9) 222
2. 1 Eli Shaver (9) 201
3. 122 Clayton Betts (4) 84
4. 011 Mason B. Miller (4) 72
65 Jr 7-9 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 45/ Kolt Mathews (8) 133
2. 514 Landry Holman (6) 119
3. 97 Austin Hager (6) 119
4. 117 Ryder Cochenour (5) 101
5. 34 Cole Betts (4) 97
6. 27 Cohen Chilton (5) 92
7. 611 Bradly Miller (5) 85
65 Sr 10-11 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 322 Noah Merrick (10) 190
2. 415 Dane Miller (8) 169
3. 5 Mason White (10) 164
4. 238 Jordan Shivers (6) 150
5. 14 Andrew Campbell (5) 107
6. 05 Logan Beasley (5) 78
7. 313 Mariska Sheurman (4) 63
65cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 322 Noah Merrick (10) 175
2. 415 Dane Miller (7) 160
3. 317 Brody Stone (8) 155
4. 1 Eli Shaver (9) 153
5. 117 Ryder Cochenour (5) 109
6. 34 Cole Betts (4) 97
7. 122 Clayton Betts (4) 57
85 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 21 Caleb Hoffman (9) 225
2. 17 Liam Mcguire (11) 199
3. 424 Mason Jimenez (10) 158
4. 30 Grant Silver (10) 145
5. 6 Jordan Bell-shields (6) 116
6. 25 Chase Lockwood (6) 106
85 Jr 9-11 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 64 Matthew Bates (7) 152
2. 004 Bridger Grimshaw (5) 125
3. 238 Jordan Shivers (5) 107
4. 77 Jaden Funk (5) 92
85 Sr 12-15 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 316 Lane Sampsel (11) 210
2. 24 Tye White (10) 203
3. 19 Ethan Feltner (10) 163
4. 101 Hayden Holman (7) 134
5. 30 Mason Dahl (4) 100
6. 206 Isiah Shirley (4) 68
Supermini M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 19 Ethan Feltner (10) 183
2. 424 Mason Jimenez (7) 147
3. 101 Hayden Holman (6) 136
4. 30 Mason Dahl (4) 100
250 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 98 Preston Barger (10) 216
2. 5 Hunter Day (8) 159
3. 596 Dalton Young (8) 144
4. 622 Bryan Prewett (6) 122
5. 93 Colten Gerry (5) 89
6. 121 Jayce Tobin (5) 78
7. 111 Braeden Morris (4) 78
250 Novice (c) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 714 Jaden Noel (9) 180
2. 159 Dalton Matthiesen (5) 103
3. 864 Jeremiah Hedgpeth (5) 94
4. 2 Michael Bush (4) 94
5. 1 Eastin R. Burgher (5) 94
6. 24 Tye White (5) 91
7. 04 Peyton Worrell (4) 66
250 Intermediate (b) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 344 Evan Halterman (9) 189
2. 189 Nehemiah Hill (7) 169
450 Beginner M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 113 Andrew Cunningham (8) 182
2. 332 Michael Belville (4) 89
450 Novice (c) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 1 Eastin R. Burgher (5) 97
2. 2 Michael Bush (4) 91
450 Intermediate (b) M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 10 William Komer (5) 122
Women M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 12 Heather Simpson (4) 97
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 714 Jaden Noel (9) 202
2. 30 Mason Dahl (6) 122
16-24 M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 113 Andrew Cunningham (8) 185
2. 88 Jordin Miller (5) 117
Plus 25 Money M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 64 Jordan Robbins (9) 216
2. 285 Michael Sanders (4) 89
Plus 40 Trophy M/c - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Jamie True (10) 219
Atv 50cc - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 99 Austin Cox (7) 160
2. 1 Truman Day (7) 129
3. 88 Jace Eddy (5) 118
4. 19 Charli Lain (6) 105
Atv 70cc - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 99 Austin Cox (7) 125
2. 419 Evan Kraus (6) 109
Atv 90cc - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 225 Darrell Sizemore (6) 116
2. 20 Mason Bostic (6) 107
3. 99 Austin Cox (7) 100
4. 24 Jaydon Powell (4) 100
Atv Novice (c) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 379 Brett Helms (7) 114
Atv Intermediate (b) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 517 Matthew Woodruff (7) 122
2. 720 Jacob Sigmund (6) 109
3. 007 Lucas Eddy (5) 101
4. 3 Kevin Hewlett (4) 77
Atv Expert (a) - Best 5 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Jason Robbins (6) 119
2. 90 Don Hewlett (4) 58
www.TracksideSoftware.com

ROUND 1 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Night MX
04/27/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:53 am
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 1 1 25
2 62 KAW Hunter Trucke Richmond, MO 2 2 22
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 2 1 25
2 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 3 2 22
3 117/ YAM Kobe Hughes Richmond, MO 1 4 20
4 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 5 3 18
5 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 5 16
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 2 22
3 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 3 20
4 14 KTM Andrew Campbell Chillicothe, MO 4 4 18
5 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 5 5 16
6 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 DNF 22
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:53 am
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 215 HON Klayton Fox Rockport, IL 2 2 22
3 864 YAM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 3 DNS 20
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 KAW Korey Teson St Charles, MO 1 1 25
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
2 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:53 am
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 KAW Justin Riter Barnett, MO 1 1 25
2 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 3 2 22
3 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 2 3 20
4 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 4 4 18
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 3 2 22
3 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:53 am
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 3 22
3 101 YAM Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 4 20
4 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 4 5 18
5 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO DNS 2 16
DNS 466 HON Ivan Vincent Warrenton, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:53 am
Plus 50 Money
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 4 KAW Doug Vanderbeck Huntsville, MO DNS DNS
Plus 50 Trophy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 HON 751818 Bob Edwards Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
450 Expert (A0 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 KAW Korey Teson St Charles, MO 1 1 25
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 555 SUZ Garrett Sunderhuse Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 2 22
3 285 KAW 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 3 3 20
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 134 KAW Nick Riter Barnett, MO 1 1 25
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 1 2 25
2 128 SUZ Joel Rhorer Boonville, MO DNS 1 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO 1 1 25
2 75 APX Brycen Beuzik Trenton, MO 3 2 22
3 23 DRR Collin Frederick Wardsville, MO 4 3 20
4 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:53 am
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 YAM Krue Cochenour Lacelde, MO 1 1 25
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 1 25
2 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 2 22
3 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 3 20
4 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 2 6 18
5 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 7 4 16
6 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 8 5 15
7 4 KTM Braycen Douglas Pittsfield, IL 6 DNF 14
8 045 KTM Brayden Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 5 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:53 am
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 2 25
2 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 3 1 22
3 555 SUZ Garrett Sunderhuse Columbia, MO 2 3 20
4 713 KAW Dalton Sheurman Griggsville, IL 5 4 18
5 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 7 5 16
6 128 SUZ Doug Rhorer New Franklin, MO 8 6 15
7 81 HON Eric Riter Wright City, MO 9 7 14
8 25 KAW Jeremiah Hedgpeth Hannibal, MO 4 DNS 13
9 327 YAM Jared Fricke Centralia, MO 6 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:53 am
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 KAW Preston Barger New London, MO 1 1 25
2 5 HON Hunter Day Paris, MO 3 2 22
3 35 YAM River Phelps 2 3 20
4 3 KTM Noah Wilhoit Cameron, MO 4 4 18
5 813 YAM Tyler Trucke Richmond, MO 6 5 16
6 659 HON Reed Miller Quincy, IL 5 DNS 15
DNS 27 KAW Ian Farnen Salisbury, MO DNS DNS
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jacob Morgan Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 2 2 22
3 332 HON Michael Belville Troy, MO 3 3 20
4 63 YAM Colton Berry Wheeling, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:53 am
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 3 20
Girls M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 SUZ Mariska Sheurman Griggsville, IL 1 1 25
2 52 KAW Maycee Douglas Pittsfield, IL 2 2 22
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON Heather Simpson Fulton, MO 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 3 1 25
2 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 152 YAM Allyson Riley O Fallon, MO 1 3 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:53 am
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KAW Brandon Goring Montreal, MO 1 1 25
2 123 YAM Josh Garner Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
3 2 KAW Josh Keeven Jefferson City, MO 4 3 20
4 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 3 4 18
5 610 KAW Nate Lipps Osage Beach, MO 6 5 16
6 614 KAW Emory Lynch Jefferson City, MO 5 6 15
7 369 HON Levi Elliott Ashland, MO 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 419 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 2 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:53 am
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 1 2 25
2 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 2 3 22
3 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 3 4 20
4 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO DNS 1 18
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 2 1 25
2 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 1 2 22
3 117/ YAM Kobe Hughes Richmond, MO 3 DNS 20
DNS 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 1 2 25
2 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 4 1 22
3 3 YAM 2002801 Kevin Hewlett Wentsville, MO 2 3 20
4 199 HON Dylan Langerud Paris, MO 3 4 18
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM A012466 Jeffrey E. Robbins Mexico, MO 2 1 25
2 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 2 22
3 90 HON 2002802 Don Hewlett Troy, MO 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:53 am
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 2 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 2 22
3 679 HON Kayleb Berry Chillicothe, MO 4 3 20
4 285 KAW 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 3 DNS 18
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x HON Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 3 3 20
4 35 YAM River Phelps 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:53 am
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 HON Brandon Hoebing Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 67 YAM Michael Wynne Ferguson, MO 2 2 22
3 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 3 3 20
4 13 YAM Stephen Stalder Windsor, MO 4 4 18
5 3 HON James Ruby Hannibal, MO 7 5 16
6 53 HON Collin Parks Saint James, MO 6 6 15
7 95 HON Gavin Buss Quincy, IL 5 DNS 14
DNS 679 HON 1081063 Jason L. Berry Chillicothe, MO DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 2 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 2 HLR Night MX
06/08/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:42 am
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 1 1 25
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 1 1 25
2 77 COB Wiley Rhives Festus, MO 2 2 22
3 52 KAW Maycee Douglas Pittsfield, IL 3 5 20
4 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 5 4 18
5 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 7 3 16
6 4 SUZ Braycen Douglas Pittsfield, IL 4 6 15
7 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 6 7 14
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 22
3 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 4 3 20
4 05 KTM Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 3 5 18
5 313 SUZ Mariska Sheurman Griggsville, IL 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON Hunter Day Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 98 KAW Preston Barger New London, MO 2 2 22
3 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 4 3 20
4 35 YAM River Phelps Richmond, MO 3 4 18
5 123 KAW Caleb Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 6 5 16
6 93 YAM Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 5 6 15
7 7 HON Harley Phelps Richmond, MO 7 7 14
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 3 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 1 3 20
4 19 KAW Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 55 HON Adam Linthacum Ridgeway, MO 2 2 22
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 1 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 2 2 22
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 1 25
2 285 YAM 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:42 am
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 412 KTM Eli Rhives Festus, MO 2 2 22
3 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 3 3 20
4 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 4 4 18
5 27 KTM Zoe Chilton Centertown, MO 6 5 16
6 035 YAM Brennen Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:42 am
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 COB Wiley Rhives Festus, MO 1 2 25
2 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 3 3 22
3 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 2 4 20
4 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 8 1 18
5 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 4 5 16
6 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 5 6 15
7 045 KTM Brayden Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 6 7 14
8 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 181 COB Karson Davis Kingston, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 419 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 2 1 25
2 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 1 2 22
3 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 3 4 20
4 25 KAW Jeremiah Hedgpeth Hannibal, MO 5 3 18
5 713 KTM Dalton Sheurman Griggsville, IL 4 6 16
6 159 HON Dalton Matthiesen Centralia, MO 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:42 am
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 SUZ 220576 William Komer Moberly, MO 1 1 25
2 55 HON Adam Linthacum Ridgeway, MO 2 2 22
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 82 YAM Jordan Ruediger Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:42 am
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 215 TM Tristin Harrison Dawn, MO 2 2 22
3 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
4 64 KAW Matthew Bates Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 3 20
4 426 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 4 18
5 206 KAW Isiah Shirley Fulton, MO 6 5 16
6 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:42 am
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 285 KAW Justin Riter Barnett, MO 2 2 22
3 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 3 4 20
4 124 KAW Luke Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 4 5 18
5 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 7 3 16
6 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 5 6 15
7 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 6 7 14
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON Heather Simpson Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:42 am
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 2 2 22
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM Cole Betts Defiance, MO 1 1 25
2 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 22
3 77 COB Wiley Rhives Festus, MO 4 3 20
4 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 427 HON Wyatt Fink Mt Sterling, IL 2 2 22
3 114 HON A013728 Cale J. Johanning Pacific, MO 3 3 20
DNS 90 HON 2002802 Don Hewlett Troy, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:42 am
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 YAM Josh Garner Palmyra, MO 1 1 25
2 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 420 YAM Dustin Hart St James, MO 3 3 20
4 11 YAM Zak Stephenson Fulton, MO 4 4 18
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1302 HON Dalton Young Fulton, MO 1 1 25
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 215 TM Tristin Harrison Dawn, MO 2 2 22
3 101 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 3 20
4 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 2 2 22
3 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 4 3 20
4 75 APX Brycen Bouzek Trenton, MO 3 5 18
5 23 DRR Collin Frederick Wardsville, MO 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 2 1 25
2 3 YAM 2002801 Kevin Hewlett Wentsville, MO 3 2 22
3 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 4 3 20
4 10 HON A023503 Kelsey Dyer Quincy, IL 5 4 18
5 8 SUZ 879470 Chad Davis Kingston, MO 6 5 16
6 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 1 DNF 15
ATV Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 601 SUZ Jeff Liesmann Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 HON Brandon Hoebing Quincy, IL 1 2 25
2 33 HON Reid Dowell Monroe City, MO 3 1 22
3 95 HON Gavin Buss Quincy, IL 2 3 20
4 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 4 4 18
5 3 HON James Ruby Hannibal, MO 5 5 16
6 36 YAM Kevin Rogers Hannibal, MO 6 DNS 15
DNS 53 HON Collin Parks Saint James, MO DNS DNS
ATV PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Josh Ley Knox City, MO 1 1 25
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 3 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 3 HLR Night Series
06/14/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:42 am
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 035 YAM Brennen Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 117 YAM Krue Cochenour Lacelde, MO 2 2 22
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 788 KTM Urijah James Foristell, MO 2 1 25
2 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 1 2 22
3 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:42 am
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 2 2 22
3 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 3 20
4 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 3 5 18
5 045 KTM Brayden Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 6 4 16
6 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 5 7 15
7 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 7 6 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:42 am
Plus 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM Gene Hines Fulton, MO 1 1 25
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON Hunter Day Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 98 KAW Preston Barger New London, MO 2 2 22
3 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 3 4 20
4 93 YAM Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 4 5 18
5 78 YAM Tony James Foristell, MO DNS 3 16
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 KAW Justin Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 3 3 20
4 19 KAW Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:42 am
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 YAM Josh Garner Palmyra, MO 1 1 25
2 / KAW Brandon Goring Montreal, MO 2 2 22
3 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 3 3 20
4 645 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 4 4 18
5 123/ HON A028837 Dan Minear Columbia, MO 5 5 16
6 517 KAW Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 6 6 15
7 11 KTM A008011 Cody Doscher Columbia, MO 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 2 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 2 22
3 25 KAW Jeremiah Hedgpeth Hannibal, MO 3 3 20
4 618 KAW Drew Evans Columbia, MO 4 4 18
5 159 HON Dalton Matthiesen Centralia, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:42 am
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 2 2 22
3 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 3 3 20
4 6 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 4 4 18
5 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 5 5 16
6 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 6 6 15
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 1 2 25
2 101 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO DNS 1 22
Women M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 1 1 25
2 12 HON Heather Simpson Fulton, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:42 am
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 2 1 25
2 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 1 2 22
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 2 1 25
2 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 1 3 22
3 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 3 2 20
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 22
3 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 4 3 20
4 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 1 1 25
2 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:42 am
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 2 2 22
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 SUZ 220576 William Komer Moberly, MO 1 1 25
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 YAM Michael Saunders Curryville, MO 1 1 25
2 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 1 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:42 am
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 2 2 22
3 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 3 3 20
4 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
5 788 KTM Urijah James Foristell, MO 5 5 16
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 1 1 25
2 117 KAW Ryder Cochenour Lacelde, MO 2 3 22
3 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 4 4 20
4 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 5 18
5 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO DNS 2 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:42 am
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 3 2 22
3 238 KTM Jordan Shivers Jefferson City, MO 2 3 20
4 67 YAM Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 4 DNS 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 426 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 3 3 20
4 206 KAW Isiah Shirley Fulton, MO 4 4 18
5 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 3 HON James Ruby Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
DNF 00 HON Brandon Hoebing Quincy, IL DNF DNS
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 2 2 22
3 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 3 DNS 20
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:42 am
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
DNS 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 4 RESULTS

2019 HLR Night MX Series Page 1 of 1
Round 4 HLR Night MX
06/28/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 1 2 25
2 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 3 1 22
3 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 2 3 20
4 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 4 4 18
ATV Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 SUZ Kohner Geyer Trenton, MO 1 1 25
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:44 pm
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM 898357 Jacob L. Shade Bowling Green, MO 1 1 25
2 88 SUZ Jordin Miller Trenton, MO 2 2 22
3 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 3 3 20
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 25
2 285 YAM 879791 Michael Sanders Curryville, MO 2 2 22
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 117 KAW Justin Hill Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO DNF 2 22
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 2 2 22
3 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 3 3 20
4 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:44 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 x Unk Mason Leavens Lake Ozark, MO 3 2 22
3 7 YAM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 3 20
4 12 YAM Lucas Lauhoff Chillicothe, MO 4 DNS 18
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 25
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 2 2 22
3 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 3 20
4 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 4 18
5 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:44 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 1 1 25
2 124 KAW Luke Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 2 2 22
3 6 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 3 3 20
4 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 5 4 18
5 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 4 5 16
6 415 YAM Clay Leavens Lake Ozark, MO 6 6 15
7 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:44 pm
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 KAW Jaden Funk Chillicothe, MO 1 1 25
2 725 YAM Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 2 2 22
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 3 3 20
4 426 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:44 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON Hunter Day Paris, MO 1 1 25
2 123 KAW Caleb Griffon Moscow Mills, MO 2 2 22
3 121 SUZ Jayce Tobin New London, MO 4 3 20
4 596 YAM Dalton Young Fulton, MO 3 DNS 18
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 1 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 2 2 22
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 2 1 25
2 332 HON Michael Belville Troy, MO 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 929 DRR Keaton Thomas Quincy, IL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:44 pm
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 YAM Josh Garner Palmyra, MO 1 1 25
2 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 2 2 22
3 1 HON Cordie Kigar Baring, MO 3 3 20
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 101 KAW Hayden Holman Cairo, MO 2 2 22
3 424 YAM Mason Jimenez Holts Summit, MO 3 3 20
Girls M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 214 SUZ Kassie Garber Versailles, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:44 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 2 1 25
2 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 1 2 22
3 5/ SUZ Clay Leavens Lake Ozark, MO 3 3 20
4 130 KTM Deagan Garber Versailles, MO 4 4 18
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 KAW Landry Holman Cairo, MO 2 1 25
2 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 2 22
3 611 KTM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 3 20
4 45 KAW Kolt Mathews Laredo, MO 3 4 18
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 1 1 25
2 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 2 22
3 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 2 4 20
4 26 KTM Easton Walters Lake Ozark, MO 4 3 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:44 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM 898357 Jacob L. Shade Bowling Green, MO 1 1 25
2 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 2 2 22
DNF 864 YAM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO DNF DNS
450 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Eastin R. Burgher Auxvasse, MO 1 1 25
2 2 HON Michael Bush Centralia, MO 2 2 22
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 SUZ 220576 William Komer Moberly, MO 1 1 25
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 HON Eric Riter Wright City, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 2 1 25
2 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 1 3 22
3 3 YAM 2002801 Kevin Hewlett Wentsville, MO 3 2 20
DNF 33 HON Reid Dowell Monroe City, MO DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 427 HON Wyatt Fink Mt Sterling, IL 2 2 22
3 90 HON 2002802 Don Hewlett Troy, MO 5 3 20
4 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 4 4 18
5 38 HON Anthony Logston Hamilton, MO 3 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:44 pm
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1 25
2 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO 2 2 22
3 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 5 3 20
4 10 HON Farrah Lauhoff Chillicothe, MO 3 DNS 18
5 12 HON Lucas Lauhoff Chillicothe, MO 4 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:44 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
3 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 3 3 20
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 1 1 25
2 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 2 2 22
3 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 3 20
4 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 4 4 18
5 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 5 5 16
6 26 KTM Easton Walters Lake Ozark, MO 6 6 15
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 9 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 9 HLR Night MX
09/07/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:38 pm
BBO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 HON Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 KAW Preston Barger Hannibal, MO 2 1 25
2 622 KTM Bryan Prewett Jerome, MO 1 2 22
3 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 3 3 20
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 5 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 3 3 20
4 04 KTM Peyton Worrell Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
5 9 YAM Elliott Hill Columbia, MO 5 5 16
450 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:38 pm
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 11 YAM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 3 2 22
3 52 KAW Maycee Douglas Pittsfield, IL 4 3 20
4 4 SUZ Braycen Douglas Pittsfield, IL 5 4 18
5 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 2 DNS 16
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 2 1 25
2 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 1 3 22
3 5 KAW Mason White Brookfiled, MO 3 2 20
4 26 KTM Easton Walters Lake Ozark, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:38 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 25
2 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 2 2 22
3 122 COB Clayton Betts Clarksville, MO 3 3 20
4 011 HON Mason B. Miller De Witt, MO 4 4 18
Girls M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 KTM Mariska Sheurman Griggsville, IL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:38 pm
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Marcus Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 10 KAW Jaykob Voepel Palmyra, MO 3 2 22
3 344 KTM Cordie Kigar Baring, MO 2 3 20
4 8 Unk Devin Knapp Palmyra, MO 4 4 18
5 32 Unk Derek Bichsel Palmyra, MO 5 5 16
6 20 YAM Jeff Crawford La Plata, MO 6 6 15
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 1 1 25
2 64 KAW Matthew Bates Hannibal, MO 3 2 22
3 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 2 3 20
4 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:38 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 1 25
2 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 2 22
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 3 3 20
4 613 KTM Holdyne Haney Crocker, MO 4 5 18
5 5 YAM Chase Atha Linneus, MO 6 4 16
6 41 KTM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 5 7 15
7 10 Unk Ty Norris Wentzville, MO 7 6 14
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 2 1 25
2 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 3 2 22
3 107 KTM Christian J. Dade La Belle, MO 1 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:38 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 2 2 22
3 24 DRR Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 3 3 20
4 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 4 4 18
5 x DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 5 5 16
6 10 PLS Vaeda Voepel Palmyra, MO 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:38 pm
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 2 25
2 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 3 1 22
3 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 3 20
4 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 6 4 18
5 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 5 5 16
6 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 7 6 15
7 045 KTM Brayden Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 4 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:38 pm
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 KAW Bridger Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 1 1 25
2 14 KAW Andrew Campbell Chillicothe, MO 3 2 22
3 64 KAW Matthew Bates Hannibal, MO 2 3 20
4 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 4 4 18
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 1 25
2 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:38 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 24 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 2 2 22
3 419 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:38 pm
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 HON Raygun Miller De Witt, MO 1 1 25
2 10 YAM Bretley Sumner Clarksville, MO 4 2 22
3 7/ YAM Cash King Union, MO 2 4 20
4 13 YAM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 5 3 18
5 035 YAM Brennen Grimshaw Brookfield, MO 3 5 16
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:38 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 2 2 22
3 6 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 3 3 20
4 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 5 4 18
5 495 HON Marshall Joannes Kansas City, MO 6 5 16
6 424 KAW Mason Jimenez Jefferson City, MO 4 7 15
7 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 7 6 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:38 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 204 KTM Caden Dinges Fulton, MO 2 1 25
2 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 4 2 22
3 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 3 4 20
4 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 5 3 18
5 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 6 5 16
6 27 KTM Cohen Chilton Centertown, MO 1 DNS 15
DNS 107 KTM Christian J. Dade La Belle, MO DNS DNS
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 25
2 415 YAM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 3 22
3 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 4 2 20
4 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 3 4 18
5 26 KTM Easton Walters Lake Ozark, MO 5 6 16
6 122 COB Clayton Betts Clarksville, MO DNS 5 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:38 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 2 1 25
2 864 YAM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 DNS 22
450 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 SUZ 220576 William Komer Moberly, MO 1 1 25
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 HON Mason Dahl Jefferson City, MO 1 1 25
2 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 12 KTM Gage Carson California, MO 3 3 20
4 04 KTM Peyton Worrell Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
16-24 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 KAW Andrew Cunningham Columbia, MO 1 1 25
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 25
Plus 30 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 KAW 595121 Devin L. Whitesides Hallsville, MO 1 DNS 25
Plus 30 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10/ HON Travis Norris Wentzville, MO 1 1 25
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 117 KAW Justin Hill Centralia, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:38 pm
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 1 1 25
2 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO 2 2 22
3 225 APX Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 3 3 20
4 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
5 99/ YAM Logan Crawford La Plata, MO 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:38 pm
ATV Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON A012466 Jeffrey E. Robbins Mexico, MO 1 1 25
2 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 596 HON Atlee Walde Washington, MO 3 3 20
4 427 HON Wyatt Fink Mt Sterling, IL 4 4 18
5 10 HON A023503 Kelsey Dyer Quincy, IL 6 5 16
6 217 HON Trenton Roland Hannibal, MO 5 6 15
7 22 HON John Rodgers Excelsior Springs, MO 8 7 14
8 111 Unk Robb Lynch Centalia, MO 7 8 13
9 616 HON Dustin Bumoughs Frankford, MO 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 05:38 pm
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 2 1 25
2 10 YAM Carson Bock Palmyra, MO 1 2 22
3 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 3 3 20
ATV Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 86 YAM Robert Mensio Hillsboro, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 05:38 pm
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 25
2 22 HON Krayden Hamlin Knox City, MO 2 2 22
3 11 HON Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 4 3 20
4 152 YAM Allyson Riley O Fallon, MO 3 4 18
5 24 COB Jaydon Powell Elsberry, MO 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 05:38 pm
ATV Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 Unk Kevin Rouse Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 81 HON Lance Venbertion Quincy, IL 2 2 22
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 HON Blaine Thomas Quincy, IL 1 2 25
2 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 3 1 22
3 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 2 3 20
4 60 HON Logan Venvertion Quincy, IL 4 4 18
5 4 KAW Chansler Rost Quincy, IL 5 5 16
6 22/ YAM Lance Dodson Kearney, MO 6 DNS 15
DNF 5 Unk Collin Parks Saint James, MO DNF DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

ROUND 10 RESULTS

Missouri State Championship Series Page 1 of 1
Round 10 HLR Night MX Series
09/21/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:22 pm
Supermini M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 1 1 25
2 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 2 2 22
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 KAW Preston Barger Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 622 KTM Bryan Prewett Jerome, MO 2 2 22
3 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 3 3 20
Schoolboy 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
Plus 40 Trophy M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:22 pm
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 1 1 25
2 94 KTM Tucker Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 2 2 22
3 316 KTM Chase Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 4 3 20
4 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:22 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 1 25
2 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 1 3 22
3 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 3 2 20
4 41 KTM Jaxsen Woodruff Jefferson City, MO 4 4 18
50cc Stock Shaft
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM Carson Powell Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 118 YAM Royce Riddle Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:22 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 COB Jace Eddy Milan, MO 1 1 25
2 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 2 2 22
3 1 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 3 3 20
4 24 DRR Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 4 4 18
5 611 DRR Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 6 5 16
6 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 5 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:22 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KAW Jeremiah Hedgpeth Hannibal, MO 2 1 25
2 5 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 3 2 22
3 04 KTM Peyton Worrell Hannibal, MO 4 3 20
4 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 1 DNS 18
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 864 YAM Evan Halterman Huntsville, MO 1 1 25
2 189 KAW Nehemiah Hill Centralia, MO 2 2 22
Plus 25 Money M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 KTM A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:22 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 1 1 25
2 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 2 2 22
3 691 KTM Seth Sharpe Lewistown, MO 3 3 20
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 KTM Austin Hager Centertown, MO 1 1 25
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:22 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1 25
2 419 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 2 2 22
3 24 COB Truman Day Paris, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:22 pm
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Josh Lay Knox City, MO 1 1 25
2 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 2 2 22
3 4 KAW Chansler Rost Quincy, IL 3 3 20
ATV Intermediate (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 HON Reid Dowell Monroe City, MO 3 1 25
2 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 1 3 22
3 517 HON Matthew Woodruff Paris, MO 4 2 20
4 007 HON A029265 Lucas Eddy Milan, MO 2 4 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:22 pm
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 KTM Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 1 1 25
2 16 KTM Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 2 2 22
3 737 COB Luke Smothermon Hannibal, MO 3 3 20
4 11 KTM Jhett Lewis Monroe City, MO 4 4 18
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM Brody Stone Ewing, MO 3 1 25
2 1 KTM Eli Shaver Chesterfield, MO 2 2 22
3 322 COB Noah Merrick Basehor, KS 1 3 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:22 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM Caleb Hoffman Quincy, IL 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Liam Mcguire Foristell, MO 2 2 22
3 25 HON Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 4 3 20
4 6 HON Jordan Bell-shields Columbia, MO 3 4 18
5 30 KTM Grant Silver Foristell, MO 5 5 16
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KAW Andrew Campbell Chillicothe, MO 1 1 25
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 HON Lane Sampsel Chillicothe, MO 1 1 25
2 27 KAW Tye White Brookfield, MO 2 2 22
3 19 KAW Ethan Feltner Fulton, MO 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:22 pm
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Finish Number